41. Kainuun rastiviikko 1.-6.7.2007, Sotkamo

H55B 4. päivä

Maali 5,2 km

11939Arto HärkönenKajaanin Kuohu44:05
21959Hannes LoikkanenSavon Suunta44:41+36
31963Kauko MiettinenSuonenjoen Vasama45:21+1:16
41937Jarmo HuovinenPuolangan Ryhti45:25+1:20
51990Unto VirkkulaNivalan Urheilijat46:25+2:20
61941Martti JoensuuNivalan Urheilijat46:30+2:25
71943Hannu JuutinenSK Pohjantähti49:52+5:47
81991Seppo VäyrynenJuuan Jänne50:10+6:05
91949Heikki KorvaKokkolan Suunnistajat50:22+6:17
101932Raimo AntikainenVetelin Urheilijat50:49+6:44
111972Raimo PiirainenKajaanin Kuohu50:53+6:48
121975Heino SarkkinenLahden Työväen Hiihtäjät51:30+7:25
131946Erkki KariKajaanin Kuohu51:51+7:46
141953Martti KuusistoVakka-Rasti52:10+8:05
151950Timo KoutaniemiLänsi-Rajan Rasti52:11+8:06
161971Aarne PeltonenKuhmon Peurat52:34+8:29
171970Veikko OinonenViitasaaren Suunta53:41+9:36
181973Ari PääkkönenKuhmon Peurat54:27+10:22
191955Erkki LaxSK Pohjantähti54:49+10:44
201992Pavel YakushevAzimuthRUS55:52+11:47
211983Veli-Matti UunilaHimangan Urheilijat57:50+13:45
221954Heimo KärnäKuhmon Peurat58:12+14:07
231935Hilding HaraldIK Falken59:08+15:03
241934Pauli HalonenSäyneisen Salpa1:00:18+16:13
251952Martti KukkolaOulaisten Huima1:00:39+16:34
261961Erkki MentulaSomeron Esa1:00:54+16:49
271947Hannu KarstunenYlivieskan Kuula1:01:20+17:15
281962Pekka MettäläIitin Pyrintö1:01:32+17:27
291967Veijo MärsyKokkolan Suunnistajat1:02:52+18:47
301931Timo AlasuvantoKalajoen Junkkarit1:04:06+20:01
311978Veijo TahkokorpiRasTiimi1:04:50+20:45
321948Heino KeränenSaloisten Reipas1:05:13+21:08
331945Leo KarhulahtiKokkolan Suunnistajat1:07:09+23:04
341969Raimo NurminenTarpian Suunta1:07:36+23:31
351974Markku RemesOulun Reipas1:08:37+24:32
361957Raimo LindbergRajamäen Rykmentti1:12:06+28:01
371933Jorma AronenHämeenlinnan Tarmo1:14:09+30:04
381942Seppo JudinKokkolan Suunnistajat1:20:48+36:43
391960Pekka MalkkiSavon Suunta1:21:20+37:15
401977Seppo SäkkinenPaltamon Urheilijat1:22:16+38:11
411944Risto KallioLahden Suunnistajat-371:23:16+39:11
421968Markku NurminenIF Femman1:23:29+39:24
431989Pertti WickströmJuuan Jänne1:24:24+40:19
441988Eino ValkonenHankasalmen Hanka1:24:29+40:24
451951Mauno KuismaSomeron Esa1:36:25+52:20
1936Tarmo HumppiMäntän Seudun Eräpirkathylätty
1966Matti MäntyniemiTampereen Yrityshylätty
1938Atso HäikiöVaalan Karhuei läht.
1940Heimo JoensuuAlajärven Ankkuritei läht.
1958Harri LindforsPihkaniskatei läht.
1964Teemu MoilanenPulkkilan Ponsiei läht.
1965Erkki MäkinenKauhavan Wisaei läht.
1976Juha SilvonenSK Vuoksiei läht.
1980Pekka ToppariPuolangan Ryhtiei läht.
1981Olavi TurunenKeski-Karjalan Rastiei läht.
1982Heimo TyniSuomussalmen Rastiei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English