XXII Silja-Rastit: Suunnistuksen huippuliiga / PM-katsastus Paimiossa 22.4.2007

H21E

Maali 5,8 km

1150Pasi IkonenVaajakosken TeräFIN33:00
2120Francois GononPaimion RastiFIN33:06+6
3143Valentin NovikovDeltaFIN33:27+27
4118Vesa TaanilaIkaalisten Nouseva VoimaFIN33:40+40
5148Tero FöhrVehkalahden VeikotFIN33:41+41
6146Petteri MuukkonenMS ParmaFIN33:53+53
7149Jani LakanenVaajakosken TeräFIN34:04+1:04
8140Tuomas TervoRajamäen RykmenttiFIN34:07+1:07
9110Öystein KristiansenMS ParmaFIN34:16+1:16
10139Kim FageruddPaimion RastiFIN34:33+1:33
11117Leonid NovikovDeltaFIN34:37+1:37
12152Jonne LakanenVaajakosken TeräFIN34:59+1:59
13113Juha SorvistoVaajakosken TeräFIN35:04+2:04
14136Petri SaariLapuan VirkiäFIN35:12+2:12
15111Petteri LaitinenKangasala SKFIN35:16+2:16
16115Juha-Matti HuhtanenRasti-KurikkaFIN35:17+2:17
17141Daniel HubmannTurun SuunnistajatFIN35:18+2:18
18109Miika HernelahtiKalevan RastiFIN35:20+2:20
19119Timo SaarinenTampereen PyrintöFIN35:35+2:35
20116Jonne LehtoVehkalahden VeikotFIN35:39+2:39
122Heikki NousiainenVaajakosken TeräFIN35:39+2:39
22112Johan BäckmanOK OrientFIN35:44+2:44
23126Janne WeckmanVehkalahden VeikotFIN35:48+2:48
24144Topi AnjalaIkaalisten Nouseva VoimaFIN35:50+2:50
142Simo MartomaaKalevan RastiFIN35:50+2:50
26151Jörgen WickholmIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN35:57+2:57
27106Tommi TölkköKalevan RastiFIN36:00+3:00
28108Markus LindeqvistPaimion RastiFIN36:04+3:04
29147Jarkko HuovilaTampereen PyrintöFIN36:13+3:13
30102Viacheslav MukhidinovTurun MetsänkävijätFIN36:37+3:37
31107Evgeny FadeevTampereen PyrintöFIN36:42+3:42
32121Sami VähänenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN36:45+3:45
33125Hannu AirilaKalevan RastiFIN36:49+3:49
34128Aleksi LeskinenLynxFIN36:52+3:52
35104Roman EfimovHiisirastiFIN36:53+3:53
36145Samuli LauniainenKalevan RastiFIN36:56+3:56
37134Janne HeikkaDeltaFIN37:16+4:16
38105Jarkko LiuhaVehkalahden VeikotFIN37:25+4:25
39130Tuomo MäkeläAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN37:46+4:46
40137Jarno ParkkinenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN37:50+4:50
41127Elmeri VähänenTampereen PyrintöFIN37:59+4:59
42124Oleksandr KratovTurun MetsänkävijätFIN38:09+5:09
43133Sami LöfbackaRasti-KurikkaFIN38:21+5:21
44138Olle KärnerDeltaFIN38:34+5:34
45132Sami HämälistöHalden SKNOR39:11+6:11
46114Olli-Pekka KoistinenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN39:27+6:27
47103Petri NoponenDeltaFIN39:33+6:33
135Timo JoensuuVaajakosken TeräFINhylätty
129Teemu VärePaimion RastiFINei läht.
123Samuli SalmenojaMS ParmaFINei läht.
101Jani MyllärinenLappeen RientoFINei läht.
131Mikko HeikeläMS ParmaFINei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English