SM-keskimatka R1 ja MC-katsastus finaali 22.9.2007, Lappeen Riento

H16

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Maali Tulos  
1   Einari Heinaro
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:10 (21)
7:18 (6)
3:08 (5)
8:30 (6)
1:12 (10)
9:16 (6)
46 (9)
17:41 (1)
8:25 (1)
18:48 (1)
1:07 (8)
19:32 (1)
44 (23)
20:07 (1)
35 (3)
21:18 (1)
1:11 (8)
22:17 (1)
59 (14)
22:46 (1)
29 (15)
22:46  Einari Heinaro
2   Sami Valkama
Kauhavan Wisa
3:50 (7)
6:39 (1)
2:49 (1)
7:44 (1)
1:05 (5)
8:30 (1)
46 (9)
18:30 (3)
10:00 (11)
19:36 (3)
1:06 (6)
20:09 (2)
33 (3)
20:46 (2)
37 (6)
21:53 (2)
1:07 (3)
22:56 (2)
1:03 (20)
23:24 (2)
28 (9)
23:24  Sami Valkama
3   Eero-Matti Vainio
MS Parma
3:48 (5)
6:53 (2)
3:05 (3)
8:10 (2)
1:17 (26)
8:54 (2)
44 (6)
18:31 (4)
9:37 (5)
19:47 (4)
1:16 (18)
20:19 (3)
32 (2)
20:56 (3)
37 (6)
22:06 (3)
1:10 (6)
22:59 (3)
53 (6)
23:29 (3)
30 (19)
23:29  Eero-Matti Vainio
4   Topias Tiainen
Kangasala SK
4:03 (17)
7:15 (4)
3:12 (8)
8:23 (5)
1:08 (8)
9:09 (5)
46 (9)
18:10 (2)
9:01 (3)
19:34 (2)
1:24 (29)
20:24 (4)
50 (29)
21:05 (4)
41 (19)
22:16 (4)
1:11 (8)
23:04 (4)
48 (1)
23:32 (4)
28 (9)
23:32  Topias Tiainen
5   Victor Lövdal
IF Femman
3:37 (1)
7:56 (19)
4:19 (26)
8:53 (10)
57 (2)
9:33 (8)
40 (1)
19:04 (7)
9:31 (4)
20:08 (7)
1:04 (2)
20:46 (6)
38 (9)
21:29 (6)
43 (21)
22:32 (5)
1:03 (2)
23:20 (5)
48 (1)
23:45 (5)
25 (1)
23:45  Victor Lövdal
6   Oskari Mikkola
Espoon Suunta
3:52 (8)
7:12 (3)
3:20 (10)
8:17 (4)
1:05 (5)
9:04 (4)
47 (13)
18:59 (6)
9:55 (9)
20:04 (6)
1:05 (3)
20:44 (5)
40 (13)
21:27 (5)
43 (21)
22:37 (6)
1:10 (6)
23:39 (6)
1:02 (18)
24:07 (6)
28 (9)
24:07  Oskari Mikkola
7   Sami Hämäläinen
MS Parma
3:43 (3)
7:47 (15)
4:04 (25)
8:53 (10)
1:06 (7)
9:48 (13)
55 (30)
18:41 (5)
8:53 (2)
19:48 (5)
1:07 (8)
21:52 (10)
2:04 (36)
22:37 (10)
45 (26)
23:38 (8)
1:01 (1)
24:26 (8)
48 (1)
24:53 (7)
27 (7)
24:53  Sami Hämäläinen
8   Lauri Heikka
SK Pohjantähti
4:25 (26)
7:32 (8)
3:07 (4)
8:47 (8)
1:15 (24)
9:37 (10)
50 (23)
19:46 (8)
10:09 (12)
20:56 (8)
1:10 (13)
21:36 (7)
40 (13)
22:23 (7)
47 (30)
23:31 (7)
1:08 (4)
24:24 (7)
53 (6)
24:56 (8)
32 (27)
24:56  Lauri Heikka
9   Arttu Väänänen
SK Pohjantähti
4:10 (21)
7:20 (7)
3:10 (7)
8:34 (7)
1:14 (18)
9:25 (7)
51 (26)
19:52 (10)
10:27 (18)
21:16 (11)
1:24 (29)
21:50 (9)
34 (4)
22:26 (8)
36 (4)
23:50 (9)
1:24 (25)
24:52 (9)
1:02 (18)
25:20 (9)
28 (9)
25:20  Arttu Väänänen
10   Peter Sundelin
IF Femman
4:13 (23)
7:55 (18)
3:42 (18)
9:08 (16)
1:13 (12)
9:56 (15)
48 (16)
20:07 (12)
10:11 (15)
21:13 (10)
1:06 (6)
21:58 (12)
45 (24)
22:47 (12)
49 (31)
23:56 (10)
1:09 (5)
24:52 (9)
56 (10)
25:21 (10)
29 (15)
25:21  Peter Sundelin
11   Kimmo Mieskoski
Rasti-Lukko
4:14 (24)
8:00 (21)
3:46 (21)
9:14 (19)
1:14 (18)
10:06 (18)
52 (28)
19:47 (9)
9:41 (7)
21:04 (9)
1:17 (19)
21:43 (8)
39 (11)
22:28 (9)
45 (26)
24:09 (12)
1:41 (33)
24:57 (11)
48 (1)
25:28 (11)
31 (24)
25:28  Kimmo Mieskoski
12   Tommi Reponen
Paimion Rasti
4:43 (29)
8:19 (23)
3:36 (13)
9:39 (22)
1:20 (28)
10:30 (22)
51 (26)
20:19 (15)
9:49 (8)
21:40 (16)
1:21 (27)
22:19 (14)
39 (11)
22:55 (13)
36 (4)
24:08 (11)
1:13 (11)
25:04 (12)
56 (10)
25:35 (12)
31 (24)
25:35  Tommi Reponen
13   Kalle Peltomäki
Siikaisten Sisu
3:59 (13)
7:33 (9)
3:34 (12)
8:53 (10)
1:20 (28)
9:40 (11)
47 (13)
20:04 (11)
10:24 (17)
21:18 (12)
1:14 (17)
21:53 (11)
35 (7)
22:45 (11)
52 (34)
24:18 (13)
1:33 (29)
25:13 (13)
55 (8)
25:42 (13)
29 (15)
25:42  Kalle Peltomäki
14   Markus Sinijärvi
Koo-Vee
3:47 (4)
8:07 (22)
4:20 (27)
9:20 (20)
1:13 (12)
10:08 (20)
48 (16)
20:17 (14)
10:09 (12)
21:25 (13)
1:08 (12)
21:59 (13)
34 (4)
23:12 (16)
1:13 (37)
24:23 (15)
1:11 (8)
25:19 (15)
56 (10)
25:44 (14)
25 (1)
25:44  Markus Sinijärvi
15   Janne Nieminen
Paimion Rasti
3:56 (10)
7:50 (16)
3:54 (23)
9:07 (15)
1:17 (26)
9:56 (15)
49 (21)
20:26 (17)
10:30 (20)
21:37 (15)
1:11 (14)
22:19 (14)
42 (20)
22:59 (14)
40 (15)
24:20 (14)
1:21 (22)
25:18 (14)
58 (13)
25:45 (15)
27 (7)
25:45  Janne Nieminen
16   Raido Mitt
Hiisirasti
4:02 (15)
7:42 (14)
3:40 (16)
9:03 (14)
1:21 (31)
9:46 (12)
43 (4)
20:13 (13)
10:27 (18)
22:26 (20)
2:13 (36)
22:53 (20)
27 (1)
23:24 (20)
31 (2)
24:41 (19)
1:17 (17)
25:33 (17)
52 (5)
26:02 (16)
29 (15)
26:02  Raido Mitt
17   Antti Honkimaa
Espoon Suunta
3:53 (9)
7:38 (12)
3:45 (20)
8:58 (13)
1:20 (28)
9:53 (14)
55 (30)
20:25 (16)
10:32 (21)
21:36 (14)
1:11 (14)
22:25 (16)
49 (28)
23:06 (15)
41 (19)
24:27 (16)
1:21 (22)
25:32 (16)
1:05 (23)
26:03 (17)
31 (24)
26:03  Antti Honkimaa
18   Miika Arvola
Koo-Vee
3:57 (12)
8:25 (24)
4:28 (29)
9:38 (21)
1:13 (12)
10:25 (21)
47 (13)
20:58 (20)
10:33 (22)
22:03 (19)
1:05 (3)
22:45 (19)
42 (20)
23:23 (19)
38 (8)
24:38 (18)
1:15 (14)
25:41 (18)
1:03 (20)
26:07 (18)
26 (3)
26:07  Miika Arvola
19   Jesse Ukkola
Kuopion Suunnistajat
3:56 (10)
7:36 (11)
3:40 (16)
8:47 (8)
1:11 (9)
9:35 (9)
48 (16)
20:31 (18)
10:56 (25)
21:51 (17)
1:20 (26)
22:38 (18)
47 (27)
23:17 (18)
39 (11)
24:41 (19)
1:24 (25)
25:42 (19)
1:01 (16)
26:08 (19)
26 (3)
26:08  Jesse Ukkola
20   Santeri Valkamo
Koo-Vee
4:05 (18)
7:54 (17)
3:49 (22)
9:08 (16)
1:14 (18)
9:58 (17)
50 (23)
20:42 (19)
10:44 (23)
21:55 (18)
1:13 (16)
22:33 (17)
38 (9)
23:13 (17)
40 (15)
24:36 (17)
1:23 (24)
25:45 (20)
1:09 (25)
26:17 (20)
32 (27)
26:17  Santeri Valkamo
21   Kalle Onnela
Lapin Veikot
4:46 (30)
8:43 (25)
3:57 (24)
11:14 (25)
2:31 (34)
12:04 (26)
50 (23)
21:43 (22)
9:39 (6)
23:00 (22)
1:17 (19)
23:35 (22)
35 (7)
24:13 (21)
38 (8)
25:26 (21)
1:13 (11)
26:38 (21)
1:12 (26)
27:06 (21)
28 (9)
27:06  Kalle Onnela
22   Olli Hiidensalo
Delta
4:21 (25)
7:59 (20)
3:38 (15)
9:11 (18)
1:12 (10)
10:07 (19)
56 (33)
22:25 (23)
12:18 (33)
23:44 (23)
1:19 (24)
24:24 (23)
40 (13)
25:03 (23)
39 (11)
26:23 (23)
1:20 (19)
27:22 (22)
59 (14)
27:48 (22)
26 (3)
27:48  Olli Hiidensalo
23   Otto Sund
IF Femman
3:48 (5)
7:15 (4)
3:27 (11)
8:16 (3)
1:01 (3)
9:02 (3)
46 (9)
21:04 (21)
12:02 (31)
22:39 (21)
1:35 (33)
23:34 (21)
55 (31)
24:17 (22)
43 (21)
26:15 (22)
1:58 (36)
27:30 (23)
1:15 (31)
28:00 (23)
30 (19)
28:00  Otto Sund
24   Eetu Summanen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
4:26 (27)
7:35 (10)
3:09 (6)
11:33 (29)
3:58 (36)
12:14 (28)
41 (2)
23:14 (26)
11:00 (27)
24:31 (25)
1:17 (19)
25:05 (25)
34 (4)
25:49 (24)
44 (24)
27:04 (24)
1:15 (14)
28:08 (24)
1:04 (22)
28:41 (24)
33 (29)
28:41  Eetu Summanen
25   Kleo Ketonen
OK Orient
4:02 (15)
7:39 (13)
3:37 (14)
10:27 (23)
2:48 (35)
11:11 (23)
44 (6)
23:23 (27)
12:12 (32)
24:42 (26)
1:19 (24)
25:25 (26)
43 (22)
26:04 (26)
39 (11)
27:17 (26)
1:13 (11)
28:12 (25)
55 (8)
28:42 (25)
30 (19)
28:42  Kleo Ketonen
26   Niko Ihalainen
Navi
4:37 (28)
10:27 (29)
5:50 (30)
11:21 (26)
54 (1)
12:03 (25)
42 (3)
22:48 (25)
10:45 (24)
24:05 (24)
1:17 (19)
24:51 (24)
46 (26)
25:55 (25)
1:04 (36)
27:11 (25)
1:16 (16)
28:32 (26)
1:21 (34)
29:00 (26)
28 (9)
29:00  Niko Ihalainen
27   Toni Saari
Pohjankyrön Rasti
5:00 (31)
11:35 (30)
6:35 (33)
12:49 (31)
1:14 (18)
13:37 (30)
48 (16)
23:46 (28)
10:09 (12)
24:53 (27)
1:07 (8)
25:33 (27)
40 (13)
26:12 (27)
39 (11)
27:32 (27)
1:20 (19)
28:44 (27)
1:12 (26)
29:14 (27)
30 (19)
29:14  Toni Saari
28   Marcus vonSchoultz
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
5:48 (32)
9:30 (26)
3:42 (18)
10:52 (24)
1:22 (32)
11:48 (24)
56 (33)
24:21 (29)
12:33 (34)
25:38 (29)
1:17 (19)
26:23 (28)
45 (24)
27:15 (28)
52 (34)
28:41 (28)
1:26 (28)
29:57 (28)
1:16 (32)
30:23 (28)
26 (3)
30:23  Marcus vonSchoultz
29   Matti Saari
Turun Suunnistajat
8:46 (35)
11:35 (30)
2:49 (1)
12:48 (30)
1:13 (12)
13:46 (31)
58 (35)
25:45 (31)
11:59 (30)
26:52 (31)
1:07 (8)
27:32 (29)
40 (13)
28:17 (29)
45 (26)
29:36 (29)
1:19 (18)
30:48 (29)
1:12 (26)
31:22 (29)
34 (31)
31:22  Matti Saari
30   Tapani Mäkinen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
4:01 (14)
10:09 (27)
6:08 (32)
11:22 (27)
1:13 (12)
12:06 (27)
44 (6)
22:29 (24)
10:23 (16)
25:09 (28)
2:40 (37)
28:06 (31)
2:57 (37)
28:50 (31)
44 (24)
30:29 (30)
1:39 (32)
32:04 (30)
1:35 (37)
32:44 (30)
40 (36)
32:44  Tapani Mäkinen
31   Seppo Järvinen
Asikkalan Raikas
10:29 (37)
13:46 (33)
3:17 (9)
15:00 (33)
1:14 (18)
15:53 (33)
53 (29)
26:51 (33)
10:58 (26)
28:16 (33)
1:25 (31)
29:07 (33)
51 (30)
29:47 (33)
40 (15)
31:12 (33)
1:25 (27)
32:13 (31)
1:01 (16)
32:46 (31)
33 (29)
32:46  Seppo Järvinen
32   Henrikki Hakala
Kauhavan Wisa
3:40 (2)
13:30 (32)
9:50 (35)
14:31 (32)
1:01 (3)
15:19 (32)
48 (16)
26:32 (32)
11:13 (28)
27:30 (32)
58 (1)
29:04 (32)
1:34 (34)
29:31 (32)
27 (1)
31:09 (31)
1:38 (31)
32:17 (32)
1:08 (24)
32:54 (32)
37 (34)
32:54  Henrikki Hakala
33   Tero Linnainmaa
Kyrös-Rasti
5:52 (33)
10:12 (28)
4:20 (27)
11:28 (28)
1:16 (25)
12:23 (29)
55 (30)
25:18 (30)
12:55 (35)
26:46 (30)
1:28 (32)
27:45 (30)
59 (33)
28:25 (30)
40 (15)
31:09 (31)
2:44 (37)
32:21 (33)
1:12 (26)
32:55 (33)
34 (31)
32:55  Tero Linnainmaa
34   Mikko Simola
Iitin Pyrintö
9:08 (36)
15:58 (35)
6:50 (34)
17:12 (35)
1:14 (18)
17:55 (35)
43 (4)
27:52 (34)
9:57 (10)
28:57 (34)
1:05 (3)
29:38 (34)
41 (19)
30:16 (34)
38 (8)
31:36 (34)
1:20 (19)
32:48 (34)
1:12 (26)
33:18 (34)
30 (19)
33:18  Mikko Simola
35   Kari-Jussi Korhonen
Olavin Rasti
8:13 (34)
14:19 (34)
6:06 (31)
15:32 (34)
1:13 (12)
16:21 (34)
49 (21)
28:01 (35)
11:40 (29)
29:23 (35)
1:22 (28)
30:03 (35)
40 (13)
30:49 (35)
46 (29)
32:24 (35)
1:35 (30)
33:43 (35)
1:19 (33)
34:18 (35)
35 (33)
34:18  Kari-Jussi Korhonen
36   Ville Maksimainen
Kalevan Rasti
4:05 (18)
19:02 (37)
14:57 (37)
20:25 (36)
1:23 (33)
21:24 (36)
59 (36)
34:37 (36)
13:13 (36)
36:14 (36)
1:37 (34)
37:50 (36)
1:36 (35)
38:41 (36)
51 (32)
40:33 (36)
1:52 (35)
42:06 (36)
1:33 (36)
42:45 (36)
39 (35)
42:45  Ville Maksimainen
37   Eerik Sihvola
Valkealan Kajo
4:07 (20)
19:01 (36)
14:54 (36)
23:10 (37)
4:09 (37)
24:24 (37)
1:14 (37)
38:05 (37)
13:41 (37)
40:13 (37)
2:08 (35)
41:08 (37)
55 (31)
41:59 (37)
51 (32)
43:43 (37)
1:44 (34)
45:10 (37)
1:27 (35)
46:00 (37)
50 (37)
46:00  Eerik Sihvola
   Toms Dandens
Espoon Suunta
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
23:17
-
23:47
30
hylätty  Toms Dandens
   Antti Alppi
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
24:47
-
hylätty  Antti Alppi
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English