SM-keskimatka R1 ja MC-katsastus finaali 22.9.2007, Lappeen Riento

H16

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Maali
3,3 km
 
1.   Einari Heinaro Helsingin Suunnistajat    15:12:00   22:46  
2.   Sami Valkama Kauhavan Wisa    15:16:00   23:24  
3.   Eero-Matti Vainio MS Parma    14:28:00   23:29  
4.   Topias Tiainen Kangasala SK    14:36:00   23:32  
5.   Victor Lövdal IF Femman    15:04:00   23:45  
6.   Oskari Mikkola Espoon Suunta    14:34:00   24:07  
7.   Sami Hämäläinen MS Parma    15:06:00   24:53  
8.   Lauri Heikka SK Pohjantähti    15:02:00   24:56  
9.   Arttu Väänänen SK Pohjantähti    14:52:00   25:20  
10.   Peter Sundelin IF Femman    15:14:00   25:21  
11.   Kimmo Mieskoski Rasti-Lukko    14:50:00   25:28  
12.   Tommi Reponen Paimion Rasti    14:26:00   25:35  
13.   Kalle Peltomäki Siikaisten Sisu    14:24:00   25:42  
14.   Markus Sinijärvi Koo-Vee    14:46:00   25:44  
15.   Janne Nieminen Paimion Rasti    14:22:00   25:45  
16.   Raido Mitt Hiisirasti    15:10:00   26:02  
17.   Antti Honkimaa Espoon Suunta    14:38:00   26:03  
18.   Miika Arvola Koo-Vee    14:32:00   26:07  
19.   Jesse Ukkola Kuopion Suunnistajat    14:02:00   26:08  
20.   Santeri Valkamo Koo-Vee    14:10:00   26:17  
21.   Kalle Onnela Lapin Veikot    14:54:00   27:06  
22.   Olli Hiidensalo Delta    14:20:00   27:48  
23.   Otto Sund IF Femman    14:40:00   28:00  
24.   Eetu Summanen Rajamäen Rykmentti    14:12:00   28:41  
25.   Kleo Ketonen OK Orient    14:00:00   28:42  
26.   Niko Ihalainen Navi    14:48:00   29:00  
27.   Toni Saari Pohjankyrön Rasti    14:18:00   29:14  
28.   Marcus vonSchoultz IF Sibbo-Vargarna    14:08:00   30:23  
29.   Matti Saari Turun Suunnistajat    14:16:00   31:22  
30.   Tapani Mäkinen Mäntsälän Urheilijat    15:08:00   32:44  
31.   Seppo Järvinen Asikkalan Raikas    15:00:00   32:46  
32.   Henrikki Hakala Kauhavan Wisa    14:30:00   32:54  
33.   Tero Linnainmaa Kyrös-Rasti    14:58:00   32:55  
34.   Mikko Simola Iitin Pyrintö    14:14:00   33:18  
35.   Kari-Jussi Korhonen Olavin Rasti    14:44:00   34:18  
36.   Ville Maksimainen Kalevan Rasti    14:42:00   42:45  
37.   Eerik Sihvola Valkealan Kajo    14:04:00   46:00  
   Toms Dandens Espoon Suunta    14:06:00   hylätty  
   Antti Alppi Kankaanpään Suunnistajat    14:56:00   hylätty  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English