SM pitkä matka R1 finaalit, Ristiina 9.9.2007

D21B1

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Maali
7.2 km
 
1.   Anniina Niiranen Lahden Suunnistajat-37    9:45:00   1:02:19  
2.   Mia Taini Jämsän Retki-Veikot    9:48:00   1:05:02  
3.   Maija-Leena Kiljunen Rajamäen Rykmentti    9:47:00   1:05:24  
4.   Kirsi Saarinen Koo-Vee    9:46:00   1:07:05  
5.   Natalia Gurtchenkova Närpes OK    9:40:00   1:07:33  
6.   Jenni Järvinen Hiisirasti    9:39:00   1:08:25  
7.   Hanna Laine Rastivarsat    9:49:00   1:09:08  
8.   Pernilla Tunis IF Femman    9:51:00   1:09:43  
9.   Elisa Kemppainen Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat    9:22:00   1:09:51  
10.   Hanna Mettälä Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat    9:25:00   1:10:16  
11.   Mari Sirén-Koskinen Keravan Urheilijat    9:34:00   1:10:46  
12.   Heidi Norrgrann Närpes OK    9:24:00   1:10:55  
13.   Annika Björk Helsingin Suunnistajat    9:38:00   1:11:07  
14.   Marja Rantanen Asikkalan Raikas    9:37:00   1:11:25  
15.   Anne Polso Vetelin Urheilijat    9:36:00   1:11:32  
16.   Anu Tahvanainen Lahden Suunnistajat-37    9:33:00   1:11:52  
17.   Tiina Rautakorpi Espoon Akilles    9:41:00   1:12:13  
18.   Carina Leppävuori Närpes OK    9:35:00   1:12:44  
19.   Ann-Sofie Sundelin OK Botnia    9:44:00   1:12:45  
20.   Henna Kukkola Nivalan Urheilijat    9:42:00   1:13:13  
21.   Mari Koivunen Asikkalan Raikas    9:31:00   1:13:39  
22.   Kati Häsä Lappeen Riento    9:18:00   1:13:44  
23.   Anu Kangasaho Delta    9:21:00   1:14:53  
24.   Dina Alexandersson Pargas IF    9:30:00   1:15:08  
25.   Erika Uotila Koo-Vee    9:32:00   1:15:33  
26.   Lena Paxal OK Botnia    9:03:00   1:15:59  
27.   Eija Hannuksela SK Pohjantähti    9:52:00   1:16:36  
28.   Jonna Asukas Kangasala SK    9:26:00   1:16:39  
29.   Johanna Kiiski Helsingin Suunnistajat    9:28:00   1:16:44  
30.   Jonna Bäckman OK Orient    9:16:00   1:17:13  
31.   Eveliina Pusa Lappeen Riento    9:14:00   1:17:36  
32.   Johanna Pensas Lapuan Virkiä    9:27:00   1:18:21  
33.   Pirjo Knuuti Nivalan Urheilijat    9:13:00   1:18:48  
34.   Seidi Roine Espoon Suunta    9:12:00   1:19:45  
35.   Heidi Arjamaa Helsingin Suunnistajat    9:15:00   1:20:40  
36.   Száva Zsigmond Koo-Vee    9:04:00   1:20:47  
37.   Päivi Mikkolainen Valkeakosken Haka    9:29:00   1:21:33  
38.   Mari Sipilä Kangasala SK    9:10:00   1:22:58  
39.   Salla Kekki Olavin Rasti    9:09:00   1:23:26  
40.   Kaija Rantoja Rastiketut    9:23:00   1:25:27  
41.   Sara Niemi Rajamäen Rykmentti    9:20:00   1:26:44  
42.   Elina Liuha Suunta-Sepot    9:19:00   1:28:24  
43.   Heini Rantoja Rastiketut    9:01:00   1:30:09  
44.   Elina Löytynoja Nivalan Urheilijat    9:11:00   1:33:29  
45.   Veera Puro-Aho Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet    9:02:00   1:36:22  
46.   Marika Kurri Savon Rasti    9:05:00   1:38:15  
47.   Asta Flöjt Kuusamon Erä-Veikot    9:00:00   1:39:09  
   Paula Partanen Hyvinkään Rasti    9:06:00   ei läht.  
   Anna Seppänen Kajaanin Suunnistajat    9:07:00   ei läht.  
   Mari Puhakka-Asikainen Sippurasti    9:08:00   ei läht.  
   Maarit Korpi Lapuan Virkiä    9:17:00   ei läht.  
   Kaisa Kurittu Suunta Jyväskylä    9:43:00   ei läht.  
   Tiina Väre Someron Esa    9:50:00   ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English