SM pitkä matka R1 finaalit, Ristiina 9.9.2007

D21B1

Maali 7.2 km

11369Anniina NiiranenLahden Suunnistajat-371:02:19
21359Mia TainiJämsän Retki-Veikot1:05:02+2:43
31312Maija-Leena KiljunenRajamäen Rykmentti1:05:24+3:05
41401Kirsi SaarinenKoo-Vee1:07:05+4:46
51406Natalia GurtchenkovaNärpes OK1:07:33+5:14
61358Jenni JärvinenHiisirasti1:08:25+6:06
71405Hanna LaineRastivarsat1:09:08+6:49
81365Pernilla TunisIF Femman1:09:43+7:24
91393Elisa KemppainenRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat1:09:51+7:32
101395Hanna MettäläHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat1:10:16+7:57
111389Mari Sirén-KoskinenKeravan Urheilijat1:10:46+8:27
121356Heidi NorrgrannNärpes OK1:10:55+8:36
131313Annika BjörkHelsingin Suunnistajat1:11:07+8:48
141399Marja RantanenAsikkalan Raikas1:11:25+9:06
151344Anne PolsoVetelin Urheilijat1:11:32+9:13
161352Anu TahvanainenLahden Suunnistajat-371:11:52+9:33
171311Tiina RautakorpiEspoon Akilles1:12:13+9:54
181314Carina LeppävuoriNärpes OK1:12:44+10:25
191315Ann-Sofie SundelinOK Botnia1:12:45+10:26
201357Henna KukkolaNivalan Urheilijat1:13:13+10:54
211398Mari KoivunenAsikkalan Raikas1:13:39+11:20
221346Kati HäsäLappeen Riento1:13:44+11:25
231350Anu KangasahoDelta1:14:53+12:34
241355Dina AlexanderssonPargas IF1:15:08+12:49
251319Erika UotilaKoo-Vee1:15:33+13:14
261368Lena PaxalOK Botnia1:15:59+13:40
271412Eija HannukselaSK Pohjantähti1:16:36+14:17
281310Jonna AsukasKangasala SK1:16:39+14:20
291394Johanna KiiskiHelsingin Suunnistajat1:16:44+14:25
301390Jonna BäckmanOK Orient1:17:13+14:54
311307Eveliina PusaLappeen Riento1:17:36+15:17
321354Johanna PensasLapuan Virkiä1:18:21+16:02
331385Pirjo KnuutiNivalan Urheilijat1:18:48+16:29
341349Seidi RoineEspoon Suunta1:19:45+17:26
351351Heidi ArjamaaHelsingin Suunnistajat1:20:40+18:21
361384Száva ZsigmondKoo-Vee1:20:47+18:28
371309Päivi MikkolainenValkeakosken Haka1:21:33+19:14
381391Mari SipiläKangasala SK1:22:58+20:39
391348Salla KekkiOlavin Rasti1:23:26+21:07
401305Kaija RantojaRastiketut1:25:27+23:08
411308Sara NiemiRajamäen Rykmentti1:26:44+24:25
421386Elina LiuhaSuunta-Sepot1:28:24+26:05
431388Heini RantojaRastiketut1:30:09+27:50
441302Elina LöytynojaNivalan Urheilijat1:33:29+31:10
451303Veera Puro-AhoYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet1:36:22+34:03
461301Marika KurriSavon Rasti1:38:15+35:56
471343Asta FlöjtKuusamon Erä-Veikot1:39:09+36:50
1321Tiina VäreSomeron Esaei läht.
1400Kaisa KurittuSuunta Jyväskyläei läht.
1304Mari Puhakka-AsikainenSippurastiei läht.
1316Maarit KorpiLapuan Virkiäei läht.
1387Anna SeppänenKajaanin Suunnistajatei läht.
1345Paula PartanenHyvinkään Rastiei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English