SM pitkä matka R1 finaalit, Ristiina 9.9.2007

H16

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Maali Tulos  
1   Severi Kymäläinen
Tampereen Pyrintö
6:44 (6)
13:41 (4)
6:57 (3)
17:06 (1)
3:25 (1)
21:35 (1)
4:29 (2)
22:52 (2)
1:17 (16)
27:19 (1)
4:27 (2)
31:42 (1)
4:23 (1)
38:41 (1)
6:59 (3)
42:18 (1)
3:37 (5)
44:08 (1)
1:50 (24)
44:32 (1)
24 (18)
44:31  Severi Kymäläinen
2   Lauri Lehtinen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
6:20 (1)
13:26 (2)
7:06 (5)
17:36 (4)
4:10 (13)
22:18 (4)
4:42 (6)
23:28 (4)
1:10 (3)
28:17 (5)
4:49 (5)
33:07 (4)
4:50 (9)
40:05 (2)
6:58 (1)
43:40 (2)
3:35 (4)
45:23 (2)
1:43 (10)
45:45 (2)
22 (4)
45:44  Lauri Lehtinen
3   Einari Heinaro
Helsingin Suunnistajat
6:51 (9)
13:50 (5)
6:59 (4)
17:39 (5)
3:49 (6)
22:25 (5)
4:46 (8)
23:36 (5)
1:11 (6)
28:12 (4)
4:36 (4)
32:53 (3)
4:41 (4)
40:47 (3)
7:54 (7)
44:08 (3)
3:21 (1)
45:53 (3)
1:45 (14)
46:16 (3)
23 (7)
46:15  Einari Heinaro
4   Topias Tiainen
Kangasala SK
6:45 (7)
13:35 (3)
6:50 (1)
17:21 (3)
3:46 (4)
21:49 (3)
4:28 (1)
23:05 (3)
1:16 (15)
27:19 (1)
4:14 (1)
33:12 (5)
5:53 (38)
41:00 (4)
7:48 (6)
45:12 (4)
4:12 (24)
46:46 (4)
1:34 (2)
47:09 (4)
23 (7)
47:08  Topias Tiainen
5   Mikko Viitamäki
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
7:19 (21)
15:04 (16)
7:45 (14)
19:21 (13)
4:17 (18)
23:57 (9)
4:36 (5)
25:05 (7)
1:08 (2)
30:08 (7)
5:03 (12)
35:00 (6)
4:52 (11)
43:07 (5)
8:07 (8)
46:59 (5)
3:52 (15)
48:48 (5)
1:49 (22)
49:13 (5)
25 (27)
49:12  Mikko Viitamäki
6   Samu Heiska
Pohjankyrön Rasti
6:35 (4)
14:05 (7)
7:30 (10)
19:22 (14)
5:17 (42)
25:07 (14)
5:45 (34)
26:24 (15)
1:17 (16)
31:27 (13)
5:03 (12)
36:35 (12)
5:08 (14)
45:25 (7)
8:50 (18)
49:42 (7)
4:17 (27)
51:24 (6)
1:42 (9)
51:47 (6)
23 (7)
51:47  Samu Heiska
7   Lauri Heikka
SK Pohjantähti
6:23 (3)
13:56 (6)
7:33 (11)
19:00 (9)
5:04 (36)
23:45 (8)
4:45 (7)
25:09 (9)
1:24 (28)
30:43 (9)
5:34 (22)
36:29 (11)
5:46 (36)
45:27 (8)
8:58 (21)
49:27 (6)
4:00 (18)
51:28 (7)
2:01 (43)
51:54 (7)
26 (37)
51:54  Lauri Heikka
8   Jesse Ukkola
Kuopion Suunnistajat
6:51 (9)
14:39 (14)
7:48 (18)
18:29 (7)
3:50 (8)
23:22 (6)
4:53 (10)
25:06 (8)
1:44 (42)
30:08 (7)
5:02 (11)
35:22 (7)
5:14 (18)
46:13 (10)
10:51 (48)
49:56 (9)
3:43 (10)
51:36 (8)
1:40 (6)
51:59 (8)
23 (7)
51:58  Jesse Ukkola
9   Jukka-Pekka Seppänen
Rastikarhut
8:19 (39)
17:54 (40)
9:35 (42)
22:22 (35)
4:28 (21)
26:54 (25)
4:32 (3)
28:11 (25)
1:17 (16)
33:12 (18)
5:01 (10)
38:02 (15)
4:50 (9)
46:12 (9)
8:10 (9)
49:52 (8)
3:40 (8)
51:38 (9)
1:46 (17)
52:01 (9)
23 (7)
52:00  Jukka-Pekka Seppänen
10   Eetu Summanen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
7:17 (20)
15:27 (19)
8:10 (24)
20:09 (19)
4:42 (30)
25:07 (14)
4:58 (12)
26:20 (14)
1:13 (8)
31:09 (12)
4:49 (5)
35:54 (9)
4:45 (6)
46:35 (14)
10:41 (44)
50:03 (11)
3:28 (2)
51:48 (11)
1:45 (14)
52:12 (10)
24 (18)
52:11  Eetu Summanen
11   Oskari Mikkola
Espoon Suunta
7:14 (18)
14:28 (11)
7:14 (6)
18:18 (6)
3:50 (8)
23:58 (10)
5:40 (31)
25:58 (12)
2:00 (50)
30:58 (11)
5:00 (9)
38:24 (17)
7:26 (54)
45:22 (6)
6:58 (1)
50:01 (10)
4:39 (32)
51:47 (10)
1:46 (17)
52:15 (11)
28 (50)
52:13  Oskari Mikkola
12   Filip Brunell
IF Minken
7:42 (26)
15:53 (21)
8:11 (25)
19:55 (16)
4:02 (12)
24:43 (12)
4:48 (9)
25:53 (11)
1:10 (3)
30:48 (10)
4:55 (8)
35:35 (8)
4:47 (8)
46:34 (13)
10:59 (49)
50:13 (12)
3:39 (7)
51:53 (12)
1:40 (6)
52:21 (12)
28 (50)
52:20  Filip Brunell
13   Peter Sundelin
IF Femman
6:52 (11)
14:06 (8)
7:14 (6)
18:42 (8)
4:36 (26)
23:36 (7)
4:54 (11)
24:57 (6)
1:21 (23)
30:05 (6)
5:08 (15)
35:56 (10)
5:51 (37)
46:15 (11)
10:19 (42)
50:30 (13)
4:15 (25)
52:09 (13)
1:39 (5)
52:30 (13)
21 (2)
52:29  Peter Sundelin
14   Seppo Järvinen
Asikkalan Raikas
8:08 (35)
15:53 (21)
7:45 (14)
20:08 (18)
4:15 (15)
25:12 (16)
5:04 (15)
26:38 (16)
1:26 (30)
31:44 (14)
5:06 (14)
37:07 (13)
5:23 (21)
46:30 (12)
9:23 (34)
50:39 (14)
4:09 (22)
52:31 (14)
1:52 (28)
52:57 (14)
26 (37)
52:56  Seppo Järvinen
15   Arttu Väänänen
SK Pohjantähti
7:13 (16)
14:34 (13)
7:21 (9)
20:03 (17)
5:29 (45)
26:30 (22)
6:27 (46)
28:01 (23)
1:31 (33)
33:24 (19)
5:23 (19)
38:32 (18)
5:08 (14)
47:24 (15)
8:52 (20)
50:57 (15)
3:33 (3)
52:47 (15)
1:50 (24)
53:10 (15)
23 (7)
53:10  Arttu Väänänen
16   Lauri Linnainmaa
Kyrös-Rasti
7:50 (28)
16:57 (31)
9:07 (37)
21:12 (25)
4:15 (15)
26:29 (21)
5:17 (21)
27:56 (22)
1:27 (31)
34:03 (21)
6:07 (36)
39:07 (20)
5:04 (12)
47:45 (17)
8:38 (15)
51:26 (16)
3:41 (9)
53:19 (16)
1:53 (30)
53:46 (16)
27 (45)
53:45  Lauri Linnainmaa
17   Eero-Matti Vainio
MS Parma
7:52 (29)
15:57 (24)
8:05 (23)
19:32 (15)
3:35 (2)
27:11 (27)
7:39 (51)
28:58 (27)
1:47 (43)
33:27 (20)
4:29 (3)
39:52 (24)
6:25 (45)
48:11 (19)
8:19 (12)
51:59 (17)
3:48 (12)
53:51 (17)
1:52 (28)
54:22 (17)
31 (58)
54:21  Eero-Matti Vainio
18   Ville Töyrylä
Vehkalahden Veikot
7:16 (19)
15:50 (20)
8:34 (30)
20:59 (23)
5:09 (38)
27:09 (26)
6:10 (42)
28:43 (26)
1:34 (34)
34:27 (26)
5:44 (26)
39:13 (21)
4:46 (7)
48:12 (20)
8:59 (23)
52:09 (18)
3:57 (17)
54:03 (18)
1:54 (31)
54:28 (18)
25 (27)
54:28  Ville Töyrylä
19   Tapani Mäkinen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
6:42 (5)
14:22 (10)
7:40 (12)
19:05 (10)
4:43 (31)
25:27 (17)
6:22 (45)
27:21 (18)
1:54 (47)
32:46 (16)
5:25 (21)
37:57 (14)
5:11 (17)
48:40 (22)
10:43 (46)
52:25 (19)
3:45 (11)
54:10 (19)
1:45 (14)
54:33 (19)
23 (7)
54:32  Tapani Mäkinen
20   Kimmo Mieskoski
Rasti-Lukko
8:07 (34)
19:36 (51)
11:29 (54)
23:21 (43)
3:45 (3)
28:46 (41)
5:25 (23)
30:07 (40)
1:21 (23)
36:09 (34)
6:02 (34)
40:42 (28)
4:33 (3)
48:57 (25)
8:15 (11)
52:35 (20)
3:38 (6)
54:22 (20)
1:47 (19)
54:49 (20)
27 (45)
54:48  Kimmo Mieskoski
21   Ville Saikko
Lappeen Riento
7:35 (24)
16:24 (26)
8:49 (32)
21:50 (30)
5:26 (43)
27:42 (29)
5:52 (38)
29:03 (28)
1:21 (23)
34:25 (24)
5:22 (18)
39:59 (26)
5:34 (25)
47:40 (16)
7:41 (5)
52:48 (21)
5:08 (46)
54:39 (21)
1:51 (26)
55:01 (21)
22 (4)
55:01  Ville Saikko
22   Sami Valkama
Kauhavan Wisa
6:21 (2)
13:12 (1)
6:51 (2)
17:07 (2)
3:55 (10)
21:42 (2)
4:35 (4)
22:48 (1)
1:06 (1)
27:39 (3)
4:51 (7)
32:23 (2)
4:44 (5)
49:10 (27)
16:47 (58)
53:04 (24)
3:54 (16)
54:39 (21)
1:35 (3)
55:03 (22)
24 (18)
55:03  Sami Valkama
23   Eerik Sihvola
Valkealan Kajo
6:48 (8)
14:29 (12)
7:41 (13)
20:32 (20)
6:03 (50)
26:42 (24)
6:10 (42)
28:10 (24)
1:28 (32)
34:11 (23)
6:01 (32)
39:43 (23)
5:32 (24)
48:42 (23)
8:59 (23)
53:02 (23)
4:20 (28)
54:53 (23)
1:51 (26)
55:18 (24)
25 (27)
55:16  Eerik Sihvola
23   Kari-Jussi Korhonen
Olavin Rasti
7:37 (25)
15:22 (18)
7:45 (14)
19:11 (12)
3:49 (6)
24:48 (13)
5:37 (28)
25:58 (12)
1:10 (3)
31:45 (15)
5:47 (27)
38:57 (19)
7:12 (52)
48:06 (18)
9:09 (30)
52:57 (22)
4:51 (38)
54:53 (23)
1:56 (35)
55:16 (23)
23 (7)
55:16  Kari-Jussi Korhonen
25   Antto-Iiro Suhonen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
10:36 (56)
18:39 (45)
8:03 (22)
23:08 (41)
4:29 (22)
28:17 (37)
5:09 (16)
29:30 (33)
1:13 (8)
34:48 (27)
5:18 (16)
39:56 (25)
5:08 (14)
48:58 (26)
9:02 (26)
53:13 (25)
4:15 (25)
55:08 (25)
1:55 (32)
55:28 (25)
20 (1)
55:28  Antto-Iiro Suhonen
26   Mikko Simola
Iitin Pyrintö
7:04 (12)
14:20 (9)
7:16 (8)
19:10 (11)
4:50 (32)
24:08 (11)
4:58 (12)
25:32 (10)
1:24 (28)
36:58 (39)
11:26 (59)
41:28 (32)
4:30 (2)
48:42 (23)
7:14 (4)
53:54 (28)
5:12 (47)
55:26 (26)
1:32 (1)
55:52 (26)
26 (37)
55:51  Mikko Simola
27   Ville Maksimainen
Kalevan Rasti
7:13 (16)
15:06 (17)
7:53 (21)
21:17 (26)
6:11 (52)
26:36 (23)
5:19 (22)
27:49 (21)
1:13 (8)
34:52 (28)
7:03 (47)
40:30 (27)
5:38 (28)
49:40 (28)
9:10 (31)
53:31 (27)
3:51 (14)
55:28 (27)
1:57 (38)
55:54 (27)
26 (37)
55:53  Ville Maksimainen
28   Pontus Strandberg
IF Femman
8:18 (38)
16:46 (29)
8:28 (29)
21:08 (24)
4:22 (20)
26:19 (20)
5:11 (17)
27:39 (20)
1:20 (21)
34:05 (22)
6:26 (38)
39:26 (22)
5:21 (20)
48:34 (21)
9:08 (28)
53:30 (26)
4:56 (41)
55:38 (28)
2:08 (49)
56:03 (28)
25 (27)
56:01  Pontus Strandberg
29   Santeri Valkamo
Koo-Vee
7:11 (14)
16:32 (27)
9:21 (41)
20:47 (22)
4:15 (15)
26:00 (18)
5:13 (18)
27:22 (19)
1:22 (27)
32:46 (16)
5:24 (20)
38:20 (16)
5:34 (25)
49:40 (28)
11:20 (51)
54:01 (29)
4:21 (29)
55:57 (29)
1:56 (35)
56:21 (29)
24 (18)
56:19  Santeri Valkamo
30   Markus Sinijärvi
Koo-Vee
8:10 (37)
18:33 (44)
10:23 (47)
22:32 (36)
3:59 (11)
28:17 (37)
5:45 (34)
29:30 (33)
1:13 (8)
35:04 (29)
5:34 (22)
41:15 (29)
6:11 (41)
50:29 (32)
9:14 (32)
54:18 (30)
3:49 (13)
56:05 (30)
1:47 (19)
56:26 (30)
21 (2)
56:25  Markus Sinijärvi
31   Antti Alppi
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
7:12 (15)
20:00 (52)
12:48 (55)
24:35 (50)
4:35 (25)
29:51 (44)
5:16 (20)
31:08 (43)
1:17 (16)
36:45 (37)
5:37 (24)
41:52 (34)
5:07 (13)
50:16 (31)
8:24 (14)
54:27 (31)
4:11 (23)
56:07 (31)
1:40 (6)
56:32 (31)
25 (27)
56:32  Antti Alppi
32   Rasmus Tunis
IF Femman
8:32 (41)
16:56 (30)
8:24 (27)
21:37 (29)
4:41 (29)
27:21 (28)
5:44 (33)
29:04 (30)
1:43 (40)
34:25 (24)
5:21 (17)
41:24 (31)
6:59 (50)
50:13 (30)
8:49 (17)
54:53 (32)
4:40 (33)
56:48 (32)
1:55 (32)
57:15 (32)
27 (45)
57:15  Rasmus Tunis
33   Henrikki Hakala
Kauhavan Wisa
8:05 (33)
15:56 (23)
7:51 (20)
20:33 (21)
4:37 (27)
26:06 (19)
5:33 (25)
27:18 (17)
1:12 (7)
36:03 (33)
8:45 (57)
42:55 (41)
6:52 (47)
51:41 (36)
8:46 (16)
55:46 (35)
4:05 (20)
57:29 (33)
1:43 (10)
57:52 (33)
23 (7)
57:52  Henrikki Hakala
33   Perttu Sainio
Keravan Urheilijat
7:57 (30)
16:59 (32)
9:02 (35)
22:06 (31)
5:07 (37)
28:16 (35)
6:10 (42)
30:53 (42)
2:37 (54)
36:55 (38)
6:02 (34)
43:16 (44)
6:21 (44)
51:27 (35)
8:11 (10)
55:31 (33)
4:04 (19)
57:30 (34)
1:59 (41)
57:54 (34)
24 (18)
57:52  Perttu Sainio
35   Joni Penttinen
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
8:33 (42)
17:46 (37)
9:13 (39)
22:17 (34)
4:31 (23)
27:43 (31)
5:26 (24)
29:03 (28)
1:20 (21)
35:36 (30)
6:33 (42)
41:21 (30)
5:45 (35)
51:09 (34)
9:48 (38)
55:40 (34)
4:31 (30)
57:35 (35)
1:55 (32)
58:00 (35)
25 (27)
57:59  Joni Penttinen
36   Lauri Inkeri
Olavin Rasti
7:21 (22)
16:41 (28)
9:20 (40)
21:18 (27)
4:37 (27)
28:10 (34)
6:52 (49)
29:51 (38)
1:41 (39)
35:52 (32)
6:01 (32)
42:27 (37)
6:35 (46)
51:59 (38)
9:32 (36)
56:50 (38)
4:51 (38)
58:34 (36)
1:44 (12)
59:00 (36)
26 (37)
58:59  Lauri Inkeri
37   Kleo Ketonen
OK Orient
7:06 (13)
14:54 (15)
7:48 (18)
22:06 (31)
7:12 (56)
27:43 (31)
5:37 (28)
29:21 (32)
1:38 (38)
36:33 (36)
7:12 (48)
42:26 (36)
5:53 (38)
50:48 (33)
8:22 (13)
56:20 (36)
5:32 (53)
58:37 (37)
2:17 (56)
59:06 (37)
29 (54)
59:05  Kleo Ketonen
38   Iisak Helander
Oulaisten Huima
8:08 (35)
17:52 (39)
9:44 (45)
24:09 (46)
6:17 (53)
29:22 (43)
5:13 (18)
30:36 (41)
1:14 (12)
36:59 (40)
6:23 (37)
42:35 (38)
5:36 (27)
51:41 (36)
9:06 (27)
56:40 (37)
4:59 (43)
58:50 (38)
2:10 (52)
59:18 (38)
28 (50)
59:17  Iisak Helander
39   Lauri Nuuttila
Rasti-Kurikka
10:21 (55)
18:58 (46)
8:37 (31)
22:46 (39)
3:48 (5)
28:22 (39)
5:36 (26)
29:36 (35)
1:14 (12)
37:31 (45)
7:55 (53)
43:14 (43)
5:43 (31)
52:12 (39)
8:58 (21)
56:57 (39)
4:45 (36)
58:55 (39)
1:58 (39)
59:20 (39)
25 (27)
59:19  Lauri Nuuttila
40   Patric Kronberg
IF Femman
8:33 (42)
16:19 (25)
7:46 (17)
22:12 (33)
5:53 (49)
27:53 (33)
5:41 (32)
29:36 (35)
1:43 (40)
36:28 (35)
6:52 (44)
42:46 (39)
6:18 (43)
52:48 (41)
10:02 (41)
57:28 (40)
4:40 (33)
59:15 (40)
1:47 (19)
59:39 (40)
24 (18)
59:38  Patric Kronberg
41   Kalle Peltomäki
Siikaisten Sisu
7:33 (23)
17:09 (34)
9:36 (43)
22:38 (37)
5:29 (45)
28:27 (40)
5:49 (36)
29:42 (37)
1:15 (14)
37:23 (42)
7:41 (51)
44:15 (46)
6:52 (47)
53:23 (44)
9:08 (28)
57:31 (41)
4:08 (21)
59:15 (40)
1:44 (12)
59:41 (41)
26 (37)
59:39  Kalle Peltomäki
42   Joona Viholainen
Suunta Jyväskylä
8:24 (40)
19:16 (47)
10:52 (50)
24:06 (45)
4:50 (32)
29:55 (45)
5:49 (36)
31:32 (44)
1:37 (37)
37:29 (44)
5:57 (31)
43:13 (42)
5:44 (34)
53:06 (42)
9:53 (39)
57:37 (42)
4:31 (30)
59:45 (42)
2:08 (49)
1:00:13 (42)
28 (50)
1:00:12  Joona Viholainen
43   Otto Sund
IF Femman
8:03 (32)
19:31 (49)
11:28 (53)
24:34 (49)
5:03 (34)
30:13 (46)
5:39 (30)
31:34 (45)
1:21 (23)
37:23 (42)
5:49 (29)
42:53 (40)
5:30 (23)
52:38 (40)
9:45 (37)
57:54 (43)
5:16 (48)
59:59 (43)
2:05 (47)
1:00:22 (43)
23 (7)
1:00:21  Otto Sund
44   Ville Laitinen
MetsänPoja
8:50 (45)
17:05 (33)
8:15 (26)
21:36 (28)
4:31 (23)
27:42 (29)
6:06 (41)
29:17 (31)
1:35 (35)
35:46 (31)
6:29 (39)
41:29 (33)
5:43 (31)
53:08 (43)
11:39 (52)
58:06 (44)
4:58 (42)
1:00:14 (44)
2:08 (49)
1:00:37 (44)
23 (7)
1:00:36  Ville Laitinen
45   Henri Rinta-Piirto
Rasti-Kurikka
9:39 (53)
20:11 (53)
10:32 (49)
25:48 (51)
5:37 (47)
31:24 (48)
5:36 (26)
32:41 (47)
1:17 (16)
40:33 (47)
7:52 (52)
46:16 (47)
5:43 (31)
55:17 (46)
9:01 (25)
59:58 (45)
4:41 (35)
1:01:56 (45)
1:58 (39)
1:02:23 (45)
27 (45)
1:02:21  Henri Rinta-Piirto
46   Ville Nykänen
Kalevan Rasti
9:21 (50)
17:45 (36)
8:24 (27)
23:13 (42)
5:28 (44)
28:16 (35)
5:03 (14)
30:06 (39)
1:50 (44)
37:00 (41)
6:54 (46)
42:23 (35)
5:23 (21)
55:33 (47)
13:10 (54)
1:00:55 (47)
5:22 (51)
1:02:44 (47)
1:49 (22)
1:03:08 (47)
24 (18)
1:03:06  Ville Nykänen
47   Matias Sankari
Sinkki-Sepot
7:59 (31)
19:18 (48)
11:19 (52)
24:29 (48)
5:11 (39)
30:23 (47)
5:54 (39)
31:59 (46)
1:36 (36)
37:46 (46)
5:47 (27)
43:59 (45)
6:13 (42)
54:42 (45)
10:43 (46)
1:00:39 (46)
5:57 (57)
1:02:42 (46)
2:03 (46)
1:03:07 (46)
25 (27)
1:03:07  Matias Sankari
48   Aki Hämäläinen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
13:22 (59)
23:04 (56)
9:42 (44)
27:14 (53)
4:10 (13)
33:44 (51)
6:30 (47)
35:37 (50)
1:53 (46)
42:08 (49)
6:31 (41)
49:21 (50)
7:13 (53)
58:46 (48)
9:25 (35)
1:04:04 (49)
5:18 (49)
1:05:41 (48)
1:37 (4)
1:06:05 (48)
24 (18)
1:06:04  Aki Hämäläinen
49   Viljam Liljeroth
Pargas IF
9:15 (48)
18:21 (42)
9:06 (36)
22:40 (38)
4:19 (19)
29:20 (42)
6:40 (48)
36:41 (52)
7:21 (57)
43:34 (51)
6:53 (45)
48:51 (49)
5:17 (19)
58:51 (49)
10:00 (40)
1:03:52 (48)
5:01 (45)
1:05:53 (49)
2:01 (43)
1:06:15 (49)
22 (4)
1:06:14  Viljam Liljeroth
50   Teemu Lindfors
Pihkaniskat
8:56 (46)
18:06 (41)
9:10 (38)
24:09 (46)
6:03 (50)
32:41 (49)
8:32 (55)
34:40 (48)
1:59 (49)
42:51 (50)
8:11 (55)
48:29 (48)
5:38 (28)
58:57 (50)
10:28 (43)
1:04:48 (50)
5:51 (55)
1:07:03 (50)
2:15 (55)
1:07:32 (50)
29 (54)
1:07:31  Teemu Lindfors
51   Jaakko Peni
Sippurasti
11:13 (57)
22:26 (54)
11:13 (51)
28:48 (54)
6:22 (54)
36:37 (55)
7:49 (52)
38:45 (53)
2:08 (52)
45:58 (54)
7:13 (49)
51:39 (51)
5:41 (30)
1:00:53 (51)
9:14 (32)
1:05:39 (51)
4:46 (37)
1:07:46 (51)
2:07 (48)
1:08:11 (51)
25 (27)
1:08:10  Jaakko Peni
52   Pekka Alanen
Rasti-Kurikka
9:26 (52)
18:27 (43)
9:01 (34)
23:39 (44)
5:12 (40)
33:34 (50)
9:55 (57)
35:30 (49)
1:56 (48)
42:00 (48)
6:30 (40)
53:01 (54)
11:01 (59)
1:01:51 (52)
8:50 (18)
1:07:12 (52)
5:21 (50)
1:09:26 (52)
2:14 (54)
1:09:52 (52)
26 (37)
1:09:51  Pekka Alanen
53   Olli Siren
Tampereen Pyrintö
9:03 (47)
19:32 (50)
10:29 (48)
26:37 (52)
7:05 (55)
34:36 (52)
7:59 (53)
36:38 (51)
2:02 (51)
44:08 (52)
7:30 (50)
52:26 (52)
8:18 (56)
1:03:38 (53)
11:12 (50)
1:08:37 (53)
4:59 (43)
1:10:48 (53)
2:11 (53)
1:11:12 (53)
24 (18)
1:11:11  Olli Siren
54   Mikko Polvi
Koo-Vee
9:40 (54)
25:34 (57)
15:54 (58)
31:23 (56)
5:49 (48)
37:23 (56)
6:00 (40)
39:14 (54)
1:51 (45)
45:47 (53)
6:33 (42)
52:57 (53)
7:10 (51)
1:04:43 (54)
11:46 (53)
1:11:22 (54)
6:39 (59)
1:13:18 (54)
1:56 (35)
1:13:45 (54)
27 (45)
1:13:44  Mikko Polvi
55   Ville Tuomala
Iitin Pyrintö
8:36 (44)
17:30 (35)
8:54 (33)
28:50 (55)
11:20 (58)
36:21 (54)
7:31 (50)
44:10 (55)
7:49 (58)
49:47 (55)
5:37 (24)
55:45 (55)
5:58 (40)
1:06:26 (55)
10:41 (44)
1:12:41 (55)
6:15 (58)
1:14:43 (55)
2:02 (45)
1:15:09 (55)
26 (37)
1:15:07  Ville Tuomala
56   Ville-Matti Tarvonen
Kangasniemen Kalske
7:46 (27)
17:46 (37)
10:00 (46)
22:49 (40)
5:03 (34)
36:06 (53)
13:17 (58)
44:20 (56)
8:14 (59)
50:09 (56)
5:49 (29)
57:07 (56)
6:58 (49)
1:10:53 (56)
13:46 (55)
1:15:47 (56)
4:54 (40)
1:17:47 (56)
2:00 (42)
1:18:12 (56)
25 (27)
1:18:11  Ville-Matti Tarvonen
57   Arttu Jetsonen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
9:25 (51)
29:05 (59)
19:40 (59)
34:20 (57)
5:15 (41)
42:27 (57)
8:07 (54)
46:18 (58)
3:51 (56)
54:36 (57)
8:18 (56)
1:03:38 (57)
9:02 (57)
1:18:53 (57)
15:15 (56)
1:24:18 (57)
5:25 (52)
1:26:49 (57)
2:31 (58)
1:27:18 (57)
29 (54)
1:27:17  Arttu Jetsonen
58   Janne Lähdekorpi
Rajamäen Rykmentti
11:44 (58)
26:01 (58)
14:17 (57)
34:41 (58)
8:40 (57)
43:19 (58)
8:38 (56)
45:34 (57)
2:15 (53)
54:45 (58)
9:11 (58)
1:04:48 (58)
10:03 (58)
1:29:31 (58)
24:43 (59)
1:35:17 (58)
5:46 (54)
1:37:43 (58)
2:26 (57)
1:38:14 (58)
31 (58)
1:38:13  Janne Lähdekorpi
59   Janne Hyvönen
Kuhmon Peurat
9:20 (49)
22:37 (55)
13:17 (56)
39:13 (59)
16:36 (59)
54:17 (59)
15:04 (59)
58:04 (59)
3:47 (55)
1:06:03 (59)
7:59 (54)
1:14:17 (59)
8:14 (55)
1:29:46 (59)
15:29 (57)
1:35:42 (59)
5:56 (56)
1:38:16 (59)
2:34 (59)
1:38:46 (59)
30 (57)
1:38:45  Janne Hyvönen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English