SM pitkä matka R1 finaalit, Ristiina 9.9.2007

H16

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
4.2 km
Maali
6.3 km
 
1.   Severi Kymäläinen Tampereen Pyrintö    13:10:00   31:40 (1)  44:31  
2.   Lauri Lehtinen Rajamäen Rykmentti    13:31:00   33:05 (4)  45:44  
3.   Einari Heinaro Helsingin Suunnistajat    13:43:00   32:51 (3)  46:15  
4.   Topias Tiainen Kangasala SK    13:46:00   33:11 (5)  47:08  
5.   Mikko Viitamäki Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet    13:22:00   34:58 (6)  49:12  
6.   Samu Heiska Pohjankyrön Rasti    13:28:00   36:34 (12)  51:47  
7.   Lauri Heikka SK Pohjantähti    12:52:00   36:29 (11)  51:54  
8.   Jesse Ukkola Kuopion Suunnistajat    12:16:00   35:20 (7)  51:58  
9.   Jukka-Pekka Seppänen Rastikarhut    13:19:00   38:01 (15)  52:00  
10.   Eetu Summanen Rajamäen Rykmentti    12:25:00   35:53 (9)  52:11  
11.   Oskari Mikkola Espoon Suunta    13:55:00   38:21 (17)  52:13  
12.   Filip Brunell IF Minken    13:52:00   35:33 (8)  52:20  
13.   Peter Sundelin IF Femman    12:31:00   35:54 (10)  52:29  
14.   Seppo Järvinen Asikkalan Raikas    12:49:00   37:04 (13)  52:56  
15.   Arttu Väänänen SK Pohjantähti    13:34:00   38:31 (18)  53:10  
16.   Lauri Linnainmaa Kyrös-Rasti    13:01:00   39:06 (20)  53:45  
17.   Eero-Matti Vainio MS Parma    13:40:00   39:50 (24)  54:21  
18.   Ville Töyrylä Vehkalahden Veikot    13:07:00   39:12 (21)  54:28  
19.   Tapani Mäkinen Mäntsälän Urheilijat    11:40:00   37:56 (14)  54:32  
20.   Kimmo Mieskoski Rasti-Lukko    13:16:00   40:41 (28)  54:48  
21.   Ville Saikko Lappeen Riento    11:52:00   39:58 (26)  55:01  
22.   Sami Valkama Kauhavan Wisa    13:49:00   32:22 (2)  55:03  
23.   Eerik Sihvola Valkealan Kajo    12:19:00   39:41 (23)  55:16  
23.   Kari-Jussi Korhonen Olavin Rasti    12:58:00   38:56 (19)  55:16  
25.   Antto-Iiro Suhonen Kuopion Suunnistajat    12:46:00   39:55 (25)  55:28  
26.   Mikko Simola Iitin Pyrintö    13:58:00   41:26 (32)  55:51  
27.   Ville Maksimainen Kalevan Rasti    12:04:00   40:28 (27)  55:53  
28.   Pontus Strandberg IF Femman    11:28:00   39:25 (22)  56:01  
29.   Santeri Valkamo Koo-Vee    12:22:00   38:17 (16)  56:19  
30.   Markus Sinijärvi Koo-Vee    12:28:00   41:14 (29)  56:25  
31.   Antti Alppi Kankaanpään Suunnistajat    12:37:00   41:50 (34)  56:32  
32.   Rasmus Tunis IF Femman    12:01:00   41:23 (31)  57:15  
33.   Perttu Sainio Keravan Urheilijat    11:34:00   43:15 (44)  57:52  
33.   Henrikki Hakala Kauhavan Wisa    13:37:00   42:53 (41)  57:52  
35.   Joni Penttinen Kankaanpään Suunnistajat    13:13:00   41:19 (30)  57:59  
36.   Lauri Inkeri Olavin Rasti    12:40:00   42:26 (37)  58:59  
37.   Kleo Ketonen OK Orient    13:25:00   42:25 (36)  59:05  
38.   Iisak Helander Oulaisten Huima    11:25:00   42:34 (38)  59:17  
39.   Lauri Nuuttila Rasti-Kurikka    11:46:00   43:12 (43)  59:19  
40.   Patric Kronberg IF Femman    11:31:00   42:45 (39)  59:38  
41.   Kalle Peltomäki Siikaisten Sisu    12:34:00   44:13 (46)  59:39  
42.   Joona Viholainen Suunta Jyväskylä    12:43:00   43:11 (42)  1:00:12  
43.   Otto Sund IF Femman    12:13:00   42:51 (40)  1:00:21  
44.   Ville Laitinen MetsänPoja    11:55:00   41:28 (33)  1:00:36  
45.   Henri Rinta-Piirto Rasti-Kurikka    11:43:00   46:14 (47)  1:02:21  
46.   Ville Nykänen Kalevan Rasti    13:04:00   42:22 (35)  1:03:06  
47.   Matias Sankari Sinkki-Sepot    11:49:00   43:56 (45)  1:03:07  
48.   Aki Hämäläinen Rajamäen Rykmentti    12:55:00   49:20 (50)  1:06:04  
49.   Viljam Liljeroth Pargas IF    12:07:00   48:50 (49)  1:06:14  
50.   Teemu Lindfors Pihkaniskat    11:19:00   48:29 (48)  1:07:31  
51.   Jaakko Peni Sippurasti    11:16:00   51:38 (51)  1:08:10  
52.   Pekka Alanen Rasti-Kurikka    11:04:00   52:59 (54)  1:09:51  
53.   Olli Siren Tampereen Pyrintö    11:13:00   52:25 (52)  1:11:11  
54.   Mikko Polvi Koo-Vee    11:58:00   52:55 (53)  1:13:44  
55.   Ville Tuomala Iitin Pyrintö    11:37:00   55:43 (55)  1:15:07  
56.   Ville-Matti Tarvonen Kangasniemen Kalske    12:10:00   57:06 (56)  1:18:11  
57.   Arttu Jetsonen Kuopion Suunnistajat    11:22:00   1:03:37 (57)  1:27:17  
58.   Janne Lähdekorpi Rajamäen Rykmentti    11:01:00   1:04:47 (58)  1:38:13  
59.   Janne Hyvönen Kuhmon Peurat    11:10:00   1:14:16 (59)  1:38:45  
   Juha Kuuttila Rasti-Jussit    11:07:00      ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English