SM pitkä matka R1 finaalit, Ristiina 9.9.2007

H16

Maali 6.3 km

1444Severi KymäläinenTampereen Pyrintö44:31
2451Lauri LehtinenRajamäen Rykmentti45:44+1:13
3455Einari HeinaroHelsingin Suunnistajat46:15+1:44
4456Topias TiainenKangasala SK47:08+2:37
5448Mikko ViitamäkiYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet49:12+4:41
6450Samu HeiskaPohjankyrön Rasti51:47+7:16
7438Lauri HeikkaSK Pohjantähti51:54+7:23
8426Jesse UkkolaKuopion Suunnistajat51:58+7:27
9447Jukka-Pekka SeppänenRastikarhut52:00+7:29
10429Eetu SummanenRajamäen Rykmentti52:11+7:40
11459Oskari MikkolaEspoon Suunta52:13+7:42
12458Filip BrunellIF Minken52:20+7:49
13431Peter SundelinIF Femman52:29+7:58
14437Seppo JärvinenAsikkalan Raikas52:56+8:25
15452Arttu VäänänenSK Pohjantähti53:10+8:39
16441Lauri LinnainmaaKyrös-Rasti53:45+9:14
17454Eero-Matti VainioMS Parma54:21+9:50
18443Ville TöyryläVehkalahden Veikot54:28+9:57
19414Tapani MäkinenMäntsälän Urheilijat54:32+10:01
20446Kimmo MieskoskiRasti-Lukko54:48+10:17
21418Ville SaikkoLappeen Riento55:01+10:30
22457Sami ValkamaKauhavan Wisa55:03+10:32
23427Eerik SihvolaValkealan Kajo55:16+10:45
440Kari-Jussi KorhonenOlavin Rasti55:16+10:45
25436Antto-Iiro SuhonenKuopion Suunnistajat55:28+10:57
26460Mikko SimolaIitin Pyrintö55:51+11:20
27422Ville MaksimainenKalevan Rasti55:53+11:22
28410Pontus StrandbergIF Femman56:01+11:30
29428Santeri ValkamoKoo-Vee56:19+11:48
30430Markus SinijärviKoo-Vee56:25+11:54
31433Antti AlppiKankaanpään Suunnistajat56:32+12:01
32421Rasmus TunisIF Femman57:15+12:44
33453Henrikki HakalaKauhavan Wisa57:52+13:21
412Perttu SainioKeravan Urheilijat57:52+13:21
35445Joni PenttinenKankaanpään Suunnistajat57:59+13:28
36434Lauri InkeriOlavin Rasti58:59+14:28
37449Kleo KetonenOK Orient59:05+14:34
38409Iisak HelanderOulaisten Huima59:17+14:46
39416Lauri NuuttilaRasti-Kurikka59:19+14:48
40411Patric KronbergIF Femman59:38+15:07
41432Kalle PeltomäkiSiikaisten Sisu59:39+15:08
42435Joona ViholainenSuunta Jyväskylä1:00:12+15:41
43425Otto SundIF Femman1:00:21+15:50
44419Ville LaitinenMetsänPoja1:00:36+16:05
45415Henri Rinta-PiirtoRasti-Kurikka1:02:21+17:50
46442Ville NykänenKalevan Rasti1:03:06+18:35
47417Matias SankariSinkki-Sepot1:03:07+18:36
48439Aki HämäläinenRajamäen Rykmentti1:06:04+21:33
49423Viljam LiljerothPargas IF1:06:14+21:43
50407Teemu LindforsPihkaniskat1:07:31+23:00
51406Jaakko PeniSippurasti1:08:10+23:39
52402Pekka AlanenRasti-Kurikka1:09:51+25:20
53405Olli SirenTampereen Pyrintö1:11:11+26:40
54420Mikko PolviKoo-Vee1:13:44+29:13
55413Ville TuomalaIitin Pyrintö1:15:07+30:36
56424Ville-Matti TarvonenKangasniemen Kalske1:18:11+33:40
57408Arttu JetsonenKuopion Suunnistajat1:27:17+42:46
58401Janne LähdekorpiRajamäen Rykmentti1:38:13+53:42
59404Janne HyvönenKuhmon Peurat1:38:45+54:14
403Juha KuuttilaRasti-Jussitei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English