SM pitkä matka R1 finaalit, Ristiina 9.9.2007

H16

Väliaika 4.2 km

1444Severi KymäläinenTampereen Pyrintö31:40
2457Sami ValkamaKauhavan Wisa32:22+42
3455Einari HeinaroHelsingin Suunnistajat32:51+1:11
4451Lauri LehtinenRajamäen Rykmentti33:05+1:25
5456Topias TiainenKangasala SK33:11+1:31
6448Mikko ViitamäkiYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet34:58+3:18
7426Jesse UkkolaKuopion Suunnistajat35:20+3:40
8458Filip BrunellIF Minken35:33+3:53
9429Eetu SummanenRajamäen Rykmentti35:53+4:13
10431Peter SundelinIF Femman35:54+4:14
11438Lauri HeikkaSK Pohjantähti36:29+4:49
12450Samu HeiskaPohjankyrön Rasti36:34+4:54
13437Seppo JärvinenAsikkalan Raikas37:04+5:24
14414Tapani MäkinenMäntsälän Urheilijat37:56+6:16
15447Jukka-Pekka SeppänenRastikarhut38:01+6:21
16428Santeri ValkamoKoo-Vee38:17+6:37
17459Oskari MikkolaEspoon Suunta38:21+6:41
18452Arttu VäänänenSK Pohjantähti38:31+6:51
19440Kari-Jussi KorhonenOlavin Rasti38:56+7:16
20441Lauri LinnainmaaKyrös-Rasti39:06+7:26
21443Ville TöyryläVehkalahden Veikot39:12+7:32
22410Pontus StrandbergIF Femman39:25+7:45
23427Eerik SihvolaValkealan Kajo39:41+8:01
24454Eero-Matti VainioMS Parma39:50+8:10
25436Antto-Iiro SuhonenKuopion Suunnistajat39:55+8:15
26418Ville SaikkoLappeen Riento39:58+8:18
27422Ville MaksimainenKalevan Rasti40:28+8:48
28446Kimmo MieskoskiRasti-Lukko40:41+9:01
29430Markus SinijärviKoo-Vee41:14+9:34
30445Joni PenttinenKankaanpään Suunnistajat41:19+9:39
31421Rasmus TunisIF Femman41:23+9:43
32460Mikko SimolaIitin Pyrintö41:26+9:46
33419Ville LaitinenMetsänPoja41:28+9:48
34433Antti AlppiKankaanpään Suunnistajat41:50+10:10
35442Ville NykänenKalevan Rasti42:22+10:42
36449Kleo KetonenOK Orient42:25+10:45
37434Lauri InkeriOlavin Rasti42:26+10:46
38409Iisak HelanderOulaisten Huima42:34+10:54
39411Patric KronbergIF Femman42:45+11:05
40425Otto SundIF Femman42:51+11:11
41453Henrikki HakalaKauhavan Wisa42:53+11:13
42435Joona ViholainenSuunta Jyväskylä43:11+11:31
43416Lauri NuuttilaRasti-Kurikka43:12+11:32
44412Perttu SainioKeravan Urheilijat43:15+11:35
45417Matias SankariSinkki-Sepot43:56+12:16
46432Kalle PeltomäkiSiikaisten Sisu44:13+12:33
47415Henri Rinta-PiirtoRasti-Kurikka46:14+14:34
48407Teemu LindforsPihkaniskat48:29+16:49
49423Viljam LiljerothPargas IF48:50+17:10
50439Aki HämäläinenRajamäen Rykmentti49:20+17:40
51406Jaakko PeniSippurasti51:38+19:58
52405Olli SirenTampereen Pyrintö52:25+20:45
53420Mikko PolviKoo-Vee52:55+21:15
54402Pekka AlanenRasti-Kurikka52:59+21:19
55413Ville TuomalaIitin Pyrintö55:43+24:03
56424Ville-Matti TarvonenKangasniemen Kalske57:06+25:26
57408Arttu JetsonenKuopion Suunnistajat1:03:37+31:57
58401Janne LähdekorpiRajamäen Rykmentti1:04:47+33:07
59404Janne HyvönenKuhmon Peurat1:14:16+42:36
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English