SM pitkä matka R1 finaalit, Ristiina 9.9.2007

H20

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
7.5 km
Maali
9.4 km
 
1.   Oskari Liukkonen Delta    13:41:00   52:03 (1)  1:03:56  
2.   Aaro Asikainen Kalevan Rasti    13:47:00   52:59 (2)  1:05:32  
3.   Niklas Saramäki Lynx    12:47:00   55:52 (3)  1:07:40  
4.   Antti Nurmonen Kalevan Rasti    13:50:00   56:28 (5)  1:09:00  
5.   Janne Nurminen Angelniemen Ankkuri    13:14:00   57:43 (9)  1:09:33  
6.   Juuso Metsälä Lynx    13:35:00   56:55 (6)  1:09:47  
7.   Janne Mänkärlä Tuusulan Voima-Veikot    13:38:00   56:14 (4)  1:10:02  
8.   Simo Turunen Rasti-Pielinen    13:44:00   58:20 (12)  1:10:40  
9.   Jere Ahonen Jämsän Retki-Veikot    13:23:00   57:09 (7)  1:10:41  
10.   Antero Ranki Turun Suunnistajat    12:44:00   58:46 (13)  1:10:46  
11.   Eino Kattilakoski Kokkolan Suunnistajat    13:32:00   58:01 (11)  1:11:01  
12.   Robin Fröberg Pargas IF    13:26:00   57:45 (10)  1:11:50  
13.   Mathias Hall IF Femman    13:02:00   57:23 (8)  1:12:01  
14.   Rainer Kujala Lynx    12:59:00   1:01:28 (17)  1:13:46  
15.   Markus Ylijoki Rasti-Lukko    13:29:00   1:01:02 (16)  1:13:48  
16.   Lauri Kleemola Lynx    12:41:00   1:00:03 (14)  1:14:39  
17.   Juho Saarikko Tampereen Pyrintö    13:11:00   1:00:51 (15)  1:14:40  
18.   Aapo Summanen Rajamäen Rykmentti    12:32:00   1:01:41 (19)  1:15:34  
18.   Janne Keisanen Rasti-Kurikka    13:05:00   1:02:34 (21)  1:15:34  
20.   Juha Mikkolainen Valkeakosken Haka    12:14:00   1:02:11 (20)  1:15:57  
21.   Juuso Kujanpää Lynx    12:53:00   1:01:39 (18)  1:16:10  
22.   Tommi Pajala Espoon Suunta    12:38:00   1:04:49 (28)  1:16:39  
23.   Vili Virtanen Jämsän Retki-Veikot    13:17:00   1:03:13 (23)  1:16:45  
24.   Petri Annila Koo-Vee    12:56:00   1:02:50 (22)  1:17:10  
25.   Teppo Tommila Rastikarhut    12:02:00   1:03:37 (25)  1:17:52  
25.   Antti Rusanen Keravan Urheilijat    12:50:00   1:03:22 (24)  1:17:52  
27.   Mika Jokiranta Sippurasti    12:29:00   1:04:44 (27)  1:18:53  
28.   Aleksi Lahti Valkeakosken Haka    13:08:00   1:04:10 (26)  1:20:39  
29.   Juha Luoma Lapuan Virkiä    12:17:00   1:06:21 (29)  1:21:01  
30.   Aki Kauppinen Espoon Suunta    11:41:00   1:07:52 (31)  1:22:09  
31.   Pekka Huhtanen Rasti-Kurikka    12:05:00   1:07:43 (30)  1:23:40  
32.   Teemu Myllärinen Joutsenon Kullervo    12:23:00   1:10:54 (35)  1:24:36  
33.   Juha Huhtanen Kankaanpään Suunnistajat    11:50:00   1:10:38 (33)  1:24:39  
34.   Mika Pensas Malax IF    11:35:00   1:10:01 (32)  1:25:23  
35.   Ollimatti Heikkinen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot    11:59:00      1:25:31  
36.   Eljas Supponen Helsingin Suunnistajat    11:17:00   1:10:43 (34)  1:26:38  
37.   Kimmo Höglund Olavin Rasti    11:26:00   1:12:22 (37)  1:29:27  
38.   Mikko Tani Sippurasti    11:38:00   1:13:25 (39)  1:29:42  
39.   Antti Nurminen Angelniemen Ankkuri    11:56:00   1:11:00 (36)  1:29:55  
40.   Joonas Savola Ylivieskan Kuula    11:53:00   1:15:05 (42)  1:30:28  
41.   Mikko Kolehmainen Tuusulan Voima-Veikot    11:20:00   1:14:48 (41)  1:30:34  
42.   Matti Yliniemi Ylivieskan Kuula    11:44:00   1:16:30 (44)  1:30:54  
43.   Lauri Vuorinen Vehkalahden Veikot    11:29:00   1:14:45 (40)  1:31:01  
44.   Jaakko Kulmala Saarijärven Pullistus    11:11:00   1:13:11 (38)  1:32:40  
45.   Ari-Pekka Lassila Vetelin Urheilijat    13:20:00   1:15:21 (43)  1:33:26  
46.   Daniel Forsell OK Raseborg    12:20:00   1:19:33 (48)  1:35:16  
47.   Antti Ahokoivu SK Pohjantähti    11:05:00   1:19:29 (47)  1:35:57  
48.   Kimmo Suominen Rasti-Nokia    11:32:00   1:19:28 (46)  1:36:37  
49.   Tommi Uusimäki Pellon Ponsi    12:11:00   1:23:32 (50)  1:38:30  
50.   Jarkko Suokas Lounais-Hämeen Rasti    11:14:00   1:19:14 (45)  1:38:35  
51.   Paavo Istolahti Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet    11:02:00   1:27:31 (51)  1:46:47  
52.   Aki Lahti Itä-Hämeen Rasti    11:23:00   1:23:24 (49)  1:58:36  
   Olli Korpi Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet    11:08:00      keskeytti  
   Matti Mäki-Torkko Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet    11:47:00      hylätty  
   Asko Hämäläinen Rasti-Nokia    12:08:00      keskeytti  
   Juho-Matti Taivainen Pellon Ponsi    12:26:00      ei läht.  
   Eetu Rajala Lapuan Virkiä    12:35:00      keskeytti  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English