SM pitkä matka R1 finaalit, Ristiina 9.9.2007

H20

Maali 9.4 km

1254Oskari LiukkonenDelta1:03:56
2256Aaro AsikainenKalevan Rasti1:05:32+1:36
3236Niklas SaramäkiLynx1:07:40+3:44
4257Antti NurmonenKalevan Rasti1:09:00+5:04
5245Janne NurminenAngelniemen Ankkuri1:09:33+5:37
6252Juuso MetsäläLynx1:09:47+5:51
7253Janne MänkärläTuusulan Voima-Veikot1:10:02+6:06
8255Simo TurunenRasti-Pielinen1:10:40+6:44
9248Jere AhonenJämsän Retki-Veikot1:10:41+6:45
10235Antero RankiTurun Suunnistajat1:10:46+6:50
11251Eino KattilakoskiKokkolan Suunnistajat1:11:01+7:05
12249Robin FröbergPargas IF1:11:50+7:54
13241Mathias HallIF Femman1:12:01+8:05
14240Rainer KujalaLynx1:13:46+9:50
15250Markus YlijokiRasti-Lukko1:13:48+9:52
16234Lauri KleemolaLynx1:14:39+10:43
17244Juho SaarikkoTampereen Pyrintö1:14:40+10:44
18242Janne KeisanenRasti-Kurikka1:15:34+11:38
231Aapo SummanenRajamäen Rykmentti1:15:34+11:38
20225Juha MikkolainenValkeakosken Haka1:15:57+12:01
21238Juuso KujanpääLynx1:16:10+12:14
22233Tommi PajalaEspoon Suunta1:16:39+12:43
23246Vili VirtanenJämsän Retki-Veikot1:16:45+12:49
24239Petri AnnilaKoo-Vee1:17:10+13:14
25237Antti RusanenKeravan Urheilijat1:17:52+13:56
221Teppo TommilaRastikarhut1:17:52+13:56
27230Mika JokirantaSippurasti1:18:53+14:57
28243Aleksi LahtiValkeakosken Haka1:20:39+16:43
29226Juha LuomaLapuan Virkiä1:21:01+17:05
30214Aki KauppinenEspoon Suunta1:22:09+18:13
31222Pekka HuhtanenRasti-Kurikka1:23:40+19:44
32228Teemu MyllärinenJoutsenon Kullervo1:24:36+20:40
33217Juha HuhtanenKankaanpään Suunnistajat1:24:39+20:43
34212Mika PensasMalax IF1:25:23+21:27
35220Ollimatti HeikkinenKuusamon Erä-Veikot1:25:31+21:35
36206Eljas SupponenHelsingin Suunnistajat1:26:38+22:42
37209Kimmo HöglundOlavin Rasti1:29:27+25:31
38213Mikko TaniSippurasti1:29:42+25:46
39219Antti NurminenAngelniemen Ankkuri1:29:55+25:59
40218Joonas SavolaYlivieskan Kuula1:30:28+26:32
41207Mikko KolehmainenTuusulan Voima-Veikot1:30:34+26:38
42215Matti YliniemiYlivieskan Kuula1:30:54+26:58
43210Lauri VuorinenVehkalahden Veikot1:31:01+27:05
44204Jaakko KulmalaSaarijärven Pullistus1:32:40+28:44
45247Ari-Pekka LassilaVetelin Urheilijat1:33:26+29:30
46227Daniel ForsellOK Raseborg1:35:16+31:20
47202Antti AhokoivuSK Pohjantähti1:35:57+32:01
48211Kimmo SuominenRasti-Nokia1:36:37+32:41
49224Tommi UusimäkiPellon Ponsi1:38:30+34:34
50205Jarkko SuokasLounais-Hämeen Rasti1:38:35+34:39
51201Paavo IstolahtiYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet1:46:47+42:51
52208Aki LahtiItä-Hämeen Rasti1:58:36+54:40
203Olli KorpiYlistaron Kilpa-Veljetkeskeytti
223Asko HämäläinenRasti-Nokiakeskeytti
232Eetu RajalaLapuan Virkiäkeskeytti
216Matti Mäki-TorkkoYlistaron Kilpa-Veljethylätty
229Juho-Matti TaivainenPellon Ponsiei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English