SM pitkä matka R1 finaalit, Ristiina 9.9.2007

H20

Väliaika 7.5 km

1254Oskari LiukkonenDelta52:03
2256Aaro AsikainenKalevan Rasti52:59+56
3236Niklas SaramäkiLynx55:52+3:49
4253Janne MänkärläTuusulan Voima-Veikot56:14+4:11
5257Antti NurmonenKalevan Rasti56:28+4:25
6252Juuso MetsäläLynx56:55+4:52
7248Jere AhonenJämsän Retki-Veikot57:09+5:06
8241Mathias HallIF Femman57:23+5:20
9245Janne NurminenAngelniemen Ankkuri57:43+5:40
10249Robin FröbergPargas IF57:45+5:42
11251Eino KattilakoskiKokkolan Suunnistajat58:01+5:58
12255Simo TurunenRasti-Pielinen58:20+6:17
13235Antero RankiTurun Suunnistajat58:46+6:43
14234Lauri KleemolaLynx1:00:03+8:00
15244Juho SaarikkoTampereen Pyrintö1:00:51+8:48
16250Markus YlijokiRasti-Lukko1:01:02+8:59
17240Rainer KujalaLynx1:01:28+9:25
18238Juuso KujanpääLynx1:01:39+9:36
19231Aapo SummanenRajamäen Rykmentti1:01:41+9:38
20225Juha MikkolainenValkeakosken Haka1:02:11+10:08
21242Janne KeisanenRasti-Kurikka1:02:34+10:31
22239Petri AnnilaKoo-Vee1:02:50+10:47
23246Vili VirtanenJämsän Retki-Veikot1:03:13+11:10
24237Antti RusanenKeravan Urheilijat1:03:22+11:19
25221Teppo TommilaRastikarhut1:03:37+11:34
26243Aleksi LahtiValkeakosken Haka1:04:10+12:07
27230Mika JokirantaSippurasti1:04:44+12:41
28233Tommi PajalaEspoon Suunta1:04:49+12:46
29226Juha LuomaLapuan Virkiä1:06:21+14:18
30222Pekka HuhtanenRasti-Kurikka1:07:43+15:40
31214Aki KauppinenEspoon Suunta1:07:52+15:49
32212Mika PensasMalax IF1:10:01+17:58
33217Juha HuhtanenKankaanpään Suunnistajat1:10:38+18:35
34206Eljas SupponenHelsingin Suunnistajat1:10:43+18:40
35228Teemu MyllärinenJoutsenon Kullervo1:10:54+18:51
36219Antti NurminenAngelniemen Ankkuri1:11:00+18:57
37209Kimmo HöglundOlavin Rasti1:12:22+20:19
38204Jaakko KulmalaSaarijärven Pullistus1:13:11+21:08
39213Mikko TaniSippurasti1:13:25+21:22
40210Lauri VuorinenVehkalahden Veikot1:14:45+22:42
41207Mikko KolehmainenTuusulan Voima-Veikot1:14:48+22:45
42218Joonas SavolaYlivieskan Kuula1:15:05+23:02
43247Ari-Pekka LassilaVetelin Urheilijat1:15:21+23:18
44215Matti YliniemiYlivieskan Kuula1:16:30+24:27
45205Jarkko SuokasLounais-Hämeen Rasti1:19:14+27:11
46211Kimmo SuominenRasti-Nokia1:19:28+27:25
47202Antti AhokoivuSK Pohjantähti1:19:29+27:26
48227Daniel ForsellOK Raseborg1:19:33+27:30
49208Aki LahtiItä-Hämeen Rasti1:23:24+31:21
50224Tommi UusimäkiPellon Ponsi1:23:32+31:29
51201Paavo IstolahtiYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet1:27:31+35:28
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English