SM-sprint 3.6.2007 Seinäjoki Finaali

D20

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Maali
2,2 km
 
1.   Heini Saarimäki Angelniemen Ankkuri    14:34:00   12:50  
2.   Outi Ojanen Kangasala SK    14:49:00   12:53  
3.   Sanna Nurmi Angelniemen Ankkuri    14:45:00   12:59  
4.   Saara Norrgrann Närpes OK    14:42:00   13:01  
5.   Saila Kinni Tampereen Pyrintö    14:44:00   13:07  
6.   Maija Sianoja Suunta-Sepot    14:47:00   13:08  
7.   Anni Honkimaa Espoon Suunta    14:43:00   13:28  
8.   Sofia Haajanen SK Pohjantähti    14:46:00   13:29  
9.   Essi Partanen Valkeakosken Haka    14:37:00   13:35  
10.   Henna Höglund Olavin Rasti    14:48:00   13:39  
10.   Saara Nikkari Rajamäen Rykmentti    14:50:00   13:39  
12.   Matleena Lindeqvist Paimion Rasti    14:36:00   13:47  
13.   Liisa Kujanpää Tampereen Pyrintö    14:38:00   13:49  
14.   Tiia Tallila Valkeakosken Haka    14:24:00   14:03  
15.   Laura Leijola Delta    14:29:00   14:11  
15.   Johanna Kriikkula Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima    14:41:00   14:11  
17.   Mari Mäki-Torkko IF Femman    14:17:00   14:17  
18.   Aino Leskinen Lynx    14:40:00   14:51  
19.   Heli Heikkilä Vakka-Rasti    14:25:00   15:11  
20.   Elina Peltola Itä-Hämeen Rasti    14:20:00   15:23  
21.   Matleena Mannelin Rastikarhut    14:32:00   15:30  
22.   Nina Ritakallio Espoon Suunta    14:15:00   15:34  
23.   Tiina Kivelä SK Pohjantähti    14:35:00   15:38  
24.   Sanna Stolze Tampereen Pyrintö    14:26:00   15:41  
25.   Laura Virekunnas Tampereen Pyrintö    14:30:00   15:54  
26.   Marjo Niittynen Koo-Vee    14:39:00   15:56  
27.   Taina Uotila Oriveden Ponnistus    14:28:00   16:25  
28.   Lotta Råberg Kankaanpään Suunnistajat    14:33:00   16:30  
29.   Anna-Sofia Vainio MS Parma    14:23:00   16:40  
29.   Sanni Salonen Valkeakosken Haka    14:31:00   16:40  
31.   Mari Saarinen Koo-Vee    14:14:00   16:54  
32.   Minna Truhponen Jämsän Retki-Veikot    14:19:00   16:58  
33.   Saana Konkola Jämsän Retki-Veikot    14:18:00   17:29  
34.   Tuulia Mattila MS Parma    14:22:00   17:47  
35.   Elina Nieminen Jämsän Retki-Veikot    14:27:00   17:52  
36.   Iida Peltonen Itä-Päijänteen Rasti    14:12:00   17:57  
37.   Sanna Jauhiainen Hiisirasti    14:21:00   18:28  
38.   Hanna Koski Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet    14:11:00   19:07  
39.   Johanna Keskitalo Lauttakylän Luja    14:16:00   19:52  
   Jaana Sipponen Paimion Rasti    14:13:00   ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English