SM-yö 15.9.2007, Karkki-Rasti

H40

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
2,9 km
Väliaika
6,6 km
Maali
7,8 km
 
1.   Timo Nurmela Rasti-Kurikka    23:29:00   19:07 (2)  45:14 (1)  52:36  
2.   Jaakko Järvistö Turun Suunnistajat    22:55:00   18:21 (1)  47:08 (2)  54:16  
3.   Petri Laaksonen Turun Suunnistajat    22:25:00   19:58 (5)     54:30  
4.   Esa Kurki Rasti-Kurikka    23:05:00   20:06 (6)  47:26 (3)  55:19  
5.   Reijo Bister Rasti 88    22:53:00   19:36 (3)  50:19 (4)  58:10  
6.   Jyrki Jäppinen Suunta Jyväskylä    23:01:00   21:52 (12)  51:27 (5)  59:14  
7.   Panu Hyvönen SK Pohjantähti    23:13:00   21:30 (8)  52:17 (6)  1:00:51  
8.   Tomas Ray OK77    23:23:00   23:51 (19)  52:59 (7)  1:01:06  
9.   Juha Inkilä Kyrös-Rasti    22:59:00   23:59 (20)  53:33 (8)  1:01:30  
10.   Kari Matilainen Helsingin Suunnistajat    23:03:00   22:24 (13)  53:43 (9)  1:02:41  
11.   Vesa Koskinen Hiisirasti    23:07:00   20:23 (7)  54:41 (11)  1:02:59  
12.   Esa Kuoppala Rasti-Kurikka    22:51:00   21:42 (11)  54:53 (12)  1:03:14  
13.   Timo Parttimaa Angelniemen Ankkuri    23:37:00   19:46 (4)  55:54 (14)  1:03:17  
14.   Mika Rantala Helsingin Suunnistajat    21:59:00   21:32 (9)  54:06 (10)  1:03:23  
15.   Jarmo Munck Olavin Rasti    22:43:00   21:33 (10)  55:22 (13)  1:03:47  
16.   Ossi Heikkilä Suunta Jyväskylä    23:41:00   24:34 (23)  56:45 (15)  1:04:37  
17.   Ari Heinola Vehkalahden Veikot    21:47:00   22:32 (14)  56:50 (16)  1:05:08  
18.   Petri Kotro Kymin Suunnistajat    23:39:00   26:08 (32)  58:40 (21)  1:06:32  
19.   Marko Virta Turun Suunnistajat    22:09:00   23:36 (17)  57:40 (19)  1:06:34  
20.   Mikko Yli-Kauppila Punkalaitumen Kunto    23:17:00   22:35 (15)  57:26 (18)  1:06:44  
21.   Leif Haajanen OK Raseborg    22:57:00   22:58 (16)  56:58 (17)  1:07:30  
22.   Jörgen Nyman OK Raseborg    22:13:00   24:51 (26)  59:24 (23)  1:08:10  
23.   Tapio Kujala Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet    23:43:00   24:53 (27)  58:23 (20)  1:08:43  
24.   Kalevi Mäkipää Ulvilan Ura    23:15:00   24:44 (25)  1:01:06 (28)  1:09:11  
25.   Arto Haverinen Kajaanin Suunnistajat    22:15:00   24:26 (22)  1:00:10 (25)  1:09:49  
26.   Pasi Ylä-Oijala Keravan Urheilijat    21:57:00   24:06 (21)  1:00:25 (26)  1:10:04  
27.   Jori Arrakoski OK77    22:45:00   24:38 (24)  58:43 (22)  1:10:09  
28.   Timo Lainema Turun Metsänkävijät    22:11:00   25:12 (28)  1:01:25 (29)  1:10:14  
29.   Patric Östergård OK77    22:21:00   23:48 (18)  1:00:58 (27)  1:10:52  
30.   Jouni Nykänen Kalevan Rasti    23:35:00   30:34 (43)  1:02:54 (31)  1:10:53  
31.   Kimmo Gynther Itä-Hämeen Rasti    23:19:00   29:18 (39)  1:00:09 (24)  1:11:09  
32.   Petri Rolig Hauhon Sisu    22:05:00   27:24 (37)  1:02:11 (30)  1:11:50  
33.   Thomas Ekström MS Parma    23:31:00   25:53 (31)  1:03:54 (32)  1:13:19  
34.   Jari Uutela Muurlan Vihuri    22:33:00   26:54 (34)  1:04:28 (33)  1:14:33  
35.   Heikki Ovaska Luumäen Rasti    21:55:00   25:30 (29)  1:05:23 (34)  1:15:24  
36.   Ari Palo Turun Metsänkävijät    21:45:00   31:07 (44)  1:07:53 (38)  1:17:00  
37.   Mika Ternola Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat    22:49:00   27:00 (35)  1:08:19 (39)  1:17:02  
38.   Pertti Sorri Rastihaukat    21:49:00   30:21 (42)  1:07:32 (37)  1:17:03  
39.   Kari Pussinen Rasti-Nokia    23:09:00   30:07 (41)  1:07:11 (36)  1:17:49  
40.   Seppo Mäkinen Pellon Ponsi    22:47:00   35:47 (50)  1:09:12 (41)  1:18:17  
41.   Kristian Liljeström Olavin Rasti    22:03:00   25:36 (30)  1:06:38 (35)  1:18:25  
42.   Jonas Wolff OK Raseborg    21:51:00   28:40 (38)  1:09:19 (42)  1:18:48  
43.   Vesa Takaoja Olavin Rasti    22:39:00   32:32 (48)  1:09:00 (40)  1:21:21  
44.   Ulf Höglund OK Raseborg    22:01:00   31:28 (46)  1:11:21 (45)  1:21:22  
45.   Pekka Jokinen Pälkäneen Lukko    22:35:00   31:32 (47)  1:11:01 (44)  1:21:43  
46.   Anders Lindahl Akilles OK    21:53:00   27:05 (36)  1:11:41 (46)  1:22:10  
47.   Ossi Olin Pihkaniskat    22:19:00   29:20 (40)  1:10:52 (43)  1:24:00  
48.   Vesa Mattila Hiisirasti    22:23:00   26:37 (33)  1:14:31 (48)  1:24:06  
49.   Linus Hoffman Pargas IF    22:27:00   39:46 (52)  1:14:26 (47)  1:24:43  
50.   Markku Ijas Raisu Lumous    22:29:00   31:18 (45)  1:16:06 (49)  1:27:09  
51.   Aki Tapper Rasti 88    22:17:00   33:36 (49)  1:24:02 (50)  1:36:09  
52.   Ari Salonen MS Parma    21:43:00   38:14 (51)  1:24:29 (51)  1:36:58  
53.   Jari Valtonen Helsingin Suunnistajat    22:37:00   40:07 (53)  1:33:52 (52)  1:45:09  
54.   Sten Backman Raisu Lumous    22:41:00   44:30 (54)  1:45:56 (53)  2:01:16  
55.   Kasperi Launis Raisu Lumous    21:41:00   47:52 (55)  1:54:29 (54)  2:11:06  
   Kari Reini Raisu Lumous    22:07:00         keskeytti  
   Ari Piitulainen Ilomantsin Urheilijat    22:31:00         ei läht.  
   Jukka Kyhäräinen Helsingin Suunnistajat    23:11:00         ei läht.  
   Harri Koski Keravan Urheilijat    23:21:00         ei läht.  
   Hannu Helminen Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat    23:25:00         keskeytti  
   Tuomo Haanpää Tampereen Pyrintö    23:27:00         ei läht.  
   Leo Pyymäki Espoon Suunta    23:33:00         ei läht.  
   Juha Malinen Kalevan Rasti    23:45:00         keskeytti  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English