L-1 | 1-2 | 2-3 | 3-4 | 4-5 | 5-6 | 6-7 | 7-Maali | Tulos | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Essi Hakala MS Parma |
1:56 (3) |
7:44 (2) 5:48 (2) |
10:52 (2) 3:08 (6) |
14:24 (2) 3:32 (1) |
16:28 (1) 2:04 (1) |
19:02 (1) 2:34 (3) |
21:25 (1) 2:23 (2) |
22:44 (1) 1:19 (8) |
22:44 | Essi Hakala |
2 | Roosa Rantanen MS Parma |
1:50 (2) |
8:22 (3) 6:32 (3) |
11:04 (3) 2:42 (3) |
15:06 (3) 4:02 (3) |
17:17 (3) 2:11 (3) |
19:36 (3) 2:19 (1) |
21:41 (2) 2:05 (1) |
22:54 (2) 1:13 (3) |
22:54 | Roosa Rantanen |
3 | Annika Sinkkonen MS Parma |
1:49 (1) |
7:35 (1) 5:46 (1) |
10:10 (1) 2:35 (1) |
13:44 (1) 3:34 (2) |
16:44 (2) 3:00 (9) |
19:28 (2) 2:44 (6) |
22:24 (3) 2:56 (5) |
23:36 (3) 1:12 (1) |
23:36 | Annika Sinkkonen |
4 | Eliisa Alatalo Tampereen Pyrintö |
2:16 (8) |
9:29 (5) 7:13 (5) |
12:20 (5) 2:51 (4) |
16:44 (5) 4:24 (4) |
19:04 (4) 2:20 (5) |
22:01 (4) 2:57 (7) |
25:30 (4) 3:29 (8) |
27:08 (4) 1:38 (11) |
27:08 | Eliisa Alatalo |
5 | Emilia Rantanen MS Parma |
1:56 (3) |
8:54 (4) 6:58 (4) |
11:34 (4) 2:40 (2) |
16:01 (4) 4:27 (5) |
19:58 (5) 3:57 (12) |
22:41 (5) 2:43 (5) |
26:01 (5) 3:20 (7) |
27:19 (5) 1:18 (6) |
27:19 | Emilia Rantanen |
6 | Lilja Österman Turun Suunnistajat |
2:14 (7) |
11:17 (9) 9:03 (9) |
14:33 (6) 3:16 (7) |
21:23 (7) 6:50 (11) |
23:32 (6) 2:09 (2) |
26:32 (6) 3:00 (8) |
29:19 (6) 2:47 (4) |
30:37 (6) 1:18 (6) |
30:35 | Lilja Österman |
7 | Roosa Hämäläinen Kokkolan Suunnistajat |
2:25 (10) |
13:08 (11) 10:43 (11) |
16:05 (10) 2:57 (5) |
21:53 (8) 5:48 (8) |
24:13 (7) 2:20 (5) |
27:28 (7) 3:15 (9) |
29:53 (7) 2:25 (3) |
31:07 (7) 1:14 (4) |
31:06 | Roosa Hämäläinen |
8 | Sirpa Suvanne Laitasaaren Veto |
2:40 (11) |
11:54 (10) 9:14 (10) |
15:40 (9) 3:46 (10) |
20:54 (6) 5:14 (7) |
24:33 (8) 3:39 (11) |
27:59 (8) 3:26 (10) |
31:40 (8) 3:41 (10) |
33:09 (8) 1:29 (9) |
33:08 | Sirpa Suvanne |
9 | Agneta Boxström IF Sibbo-Vargarna |
2:22 (9) |
10:40 (7) 8:18 (7) |
15:22 (8) 4:42 (11) |
23:01 (9) 7:39 (12) |
25:38 (9) 2:37 (8) |
29:16 (9) 3:38 (11) |
33:39 (9) 4:23 (12) |
35:15 (9) 1:36 (10) |
35:14 | Agneta Boxström |
10 | Ruut Kanko Koo-Vee |
2:01 (5) |
13:41 (12) 11:40 (12) |
18:51 (11) 5:10 (12) |
25:28 (12) 6:37 (10) |
27:39 (11) 2:11 (3) |
31:26 (11) 3:47 (12) |
34:44 (10) 3:18 (6) |
36:22 (10) 1:38 (11) |
36:22 | Ruut Kanko |
11 | Laura Neuvonen Turun Suunnistajat |
2:03 (6) |
10:00 (6) 7:57 (6) |
19:48 (12) 9:48 (13) |
24:34 (11) 4:46 (6) |
27:10 (10) 2:36 (7) |
29:49 (10) 2:39 (4) |
35:20 (11) 5:31 (13) |
36:36 (11) 1:16 (5) |
36:34 | Laura Neuvonen |
12 | Maria Anttila Rastivarsat |
2:49 (12) |
11:08 (8) 8:19 (8) |
14:43 (7) 3:35 (8) |
23:35 (10) 8:52 (13) |
27:44 (12) 4:09 (13) |
31:33 (12) 3:49 (13) |
35:20 (11) 3:47 (11) |
37:13 (12) 1:53 (13) |
37:13 | Maria Anttila |
13 | Viivi Valkonen Kangasniemen Kalske |
4:04 (13) |
17:12 (13) 13:08 (13) |
20:48 (13) 3:36 (9) |
26:49 (13) 6:01 (9) |
30:00 (13) 3:11 (10) |
32:31 (13) 2:31 (2) |
36:08 (13) 3:37 (9) |
37:20 (13) 1:12 (1) |
37:19 | Viivi Valkonen |