42. Kainuun Rastiviikko Hyrynsalmella, Ukkohallassa 6.-11.7.2008

D12 2. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Maali
2,4 km
 
1.   Roosa Metsola Kymin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:19:00   23:46  
2.   Noora Räisänen Saloisten Reipas  FIN  12:01:00   24:08  
3.   Helena Matilainen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:55:00   27:10  
4.   Salla Saarijärvi Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  11:13:00   27:37  
5.   Emmi Santamäki Kangasala SK  FIN  11:59:00   27:51  
6.   Pälvi Alanen Sinkki-Sepot  FIN  12:11:00   28:07  
7.   Jutta Jussila Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  12:21:00   29:32  
8.   Outi Hasu Kouvolan Rasti-72  FIN  12:13:00   29:40  
9.   Sanni Alatalo Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  12:07:00   30:48  
10.   Julia Munck Olavin Rasti  FIN  11:39:00   31:19  
11.   Pinja Antikainen Mäntsälän Urheilijat  FIN  12:23:00   32:12  
12.   Petra Heinjoki Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  11:57:00   32:29  
13.   Minttu Paunu Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  11:37:00   33:16  
13.   Katja Konga Keravan Urheilijat  FIN  11:49:00   33:16  
15.   Marianne Pinola Rasti-Nokia  FIN  11:53:00   33:31  
16.   Anna-Reetta Reunanen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  11:07:00   33:43  
17.   Camilla Fingerroos MS Parma  FIN  11:27:00   37:08  
18.   Ella-Noora Rahkola Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  11:23:00   37:20  
19.   Riikka Haltia Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  11:03:00   38:01  
20.   Venla Saarela Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:45:00   39:36  
21.   Tiina Tähtinen Rasti-Nokia  FIN  12:17:00   41:02  
22.   Olga Kotova PolarStar  RUS  12:09:00   45:05  
23.   Juulia Rinta Pohjankyrön Rasti  FIN  12:03:00   45:23  
24.   Julia Taivaljärvi Rasti-Nokia  FIN  11:05:00   46:21  
25.   Hilla Antikainen Mäntsälän Urheilijat  FIN  11:31:00   46:31  
26.   Erika Fredriksson SK Pohjantähti  FIN  11:41:00   53:00  
27.   Elise Calonius Rasti-Nokia  FIN  11:25:00   53:26  
28.   Netta Vuorisalo Suunta-Sepot  FIN  11:47:00   54:16  
29.   Irina Stroganova Sestroretsk  RUS  11:43:00   57:38  
30.   Jonna Järvinen Kangasala SK  FIN  12:25:00   58:41  
31.   Veera Viitaniemi Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  11:09:00   1:00:03  
32.   Emma Rujala Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  11:29:00   1:04:54  
33.   Sanni Sarin Kangasala SK  FIN  11:21:00   1:14:09  
34.   Nuppu Peltoniemi Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot  FIN  11:11:00   1:36:36  
   Ksenia Serebryakova PolarStar  RUS  11:15:00   hylätty  
   Meikku Rinta-Jouppi Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  11:17:00   ei läht.  
   Varvara Novikova Kuzmolovo1  RUS  11:33:00   hylätty  
   Anna Guseva YarkiyMir  RUS  11:35:00   ei läht.  
   Jenni Huhtala Rastihaukat  FIN  11:51:00   keskeytti  
   Aino-Maria Lehtosaari Haukiputaan Heitto  FIN  12:05:00   ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English