42. Kainuun Rastiviikko Hyrynsalmella, Ukkohallassa 6.-11.7.2008

D12 3. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Maali
2,4 km
 
1.   Ella-Noora Rahkola Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  14:05:00   16:53  
2.   Noora Räisänen Saloisten Reipas  FIN  14:03:00   17:22  
3.   Lotta Kirvesmies Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  13:55:00   19:09  
4.   Roosa Metsola Kymin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:41:00   19:18  
5.   Outi Hasu Kouvolan Rasti-72  FIN  13:15:00   20:36  
6.   Ksenia Serebryakova PolarStar  RUS  13:51:00   20:51  
7.   Sanni Alatalo Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  13:57:00   21:33  
8.   Salla Saarijärvi Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  13:13:00   21:49  
9.   Anna-Reetta Reunanen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  13:29:00   21:53  
10.   Hilla Antikainen Mäntsälän Urheilijat  FIN  13:41:00   22:23  
11.   Riikka Haltia Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  13:11:00   23:04  
12.   Minttu Paunu Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  12:45:00   23:42  
13.   Camilla Fingerroos MS Parma  FIN  13:39:00   23:48  
14.   Katja Konga Keravan Urheilijat  FIN  13:31:00   23:59  
15.   Marianne Pinola Rasti-Nokia  FIN  13:07:00   24:48  
16.   Pinja Antikainen Mäntsälän Urheilijat  FIN  12:43:00   24:52  
17.   Emma Rujala Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  13:09:00   26:52  
18.   Veera Viitaniemi Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  14:07:00   27:26  
19.   Tiina Tähtinen Rasti-Nokia  FIN  12:39:00   27:51  
20.   Emmi Santamäki Kangasala SK  FIN  12:47:00   28:18  
21.   Jutta Jussila Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  13:43:00   28:20  
22.   Erika Fredriksson SK Pohjantähti  FIN  12:57:00   28:29  
23.   Helena Matilainen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  13:19:00   28:36  
24.   Julia Taivaljärvi Rasti-Nokia  FIN  13:53:00   29:22  
25.   Olga Kotova PolarStar  RUS  13:05:00   29:33  
26.   Juulia Rinta Pohjankyrön Rasti  FIN  12:51:00   29:41  
27.   Petra Heinjoki Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  13:35:00   29:43  
28.   Pälvi Alanen Sinkki-Sepot  FIN  13:01:00   30:26  
29.   Nuppu Peltoniemi Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot  FIN  13:33:00   32:45  
30.   Jonna Järvinen Kangasala SK  FIN  13:49:00   33:21  
31.   Netta Vuorisalo Suunta-Sepot  FIN  13:23:00   33:26  
32.   Jessika Rolig Hämeenlinnan Tarmo  FIN  13:45:00   33:31  
33.   Elise Calonius Rasti-Nokia  FIN  13:37:00   34:21  
34.   Hanne Manderbacka Vaasan Suunnistajat  FIN  13:59:00   34:35  
35.   Varvara Novikova Kuzmolovo1  RUS  12:55:00   35:06  
36.   Venla Saarela Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  13:27:00   36:32  
37.   Irina Stroganova Sestroretsk  RUS  13:25:00   38:31  
38.   Julia Munck Olavin Rasti  FIN  12:49:00   39:46  
39.   Jenni Huhtala Rastihaukat  FIN  13:17:00   43:50  
40.   Anna Guseva YarkiyMir  RUS  12:59:00   46:33  
41.   Sanni Sarin Kangasala SK  FIN  13:21:00   51:10  
   Meikku Rinta-Jouppi Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  13:03:00   ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English