42. Kainuun Rastiviikko Hyrynsalmella, Ukkohallassa 6.-11.7.2008

H35AL 1. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-Maali Tulos  
1   Timo Koski
Koo-Vee
3:37 (4)
5:17 (4)
1:40 (4)
9:14 (1)
3:57 (1)
11:42 (3)
2:28 (11)
16:16 (2)
4:34 (3)
20:05 (1)
3:49 (3)
27:39 (2)
7:34 (3)
29:16 (2)
1:37 (6)
31:12 (2)
1:56 (2)
32:54 (1)
1:42 (7)
33:59 (1)
1:05 (5)
34:40 (1)
41 (16)
35:27 (1)
47 (20)
35:25  Timo Koski
2   Antti Rönnemaa
Siilin Rasti
3:28 (2)
5:06 (3)
1:38 (3)
9:27 (3)
4:21 (3)
11:38 (2)
2:11 (4)
16:36 (4)
4:58 (10)
20:24 (4)
3:48 (2)
28:35 (3)
8:11 (8)
29:58 (3)
1:23 (1)
32:02 (3)
2:04 (5)
33:32 (3)
1:30 (2)
34:32 (2)
1:00 (2)
35:07 (2)
35 (3)
35:46 (2)
39 (4)
35:45  Antti Rönnemaa
3   Ari Saarijärvi
Koo-Vee
3:21 (1)
4:51 (1)
1:30 (2)
9:19 (2)
4:28 (5)
11:31 (1)
2:12 (5)
15:54 (1)
4:23 (2)
20:13 (2)
4:19 (13)
27:05 (1)
6:52 (1)
29:00 (1)
1:55 (14)
31:01 (1)
2:01 (4)
33:24 (2)
2:23 (22)
34:39 (3)
1:15 (14)
35:14 (3)
35 (3)
35:52 (3)
38 (2)
35:52  Ari Saarijärvi
4   Timo Torpo
Rasti-Lukko
4:12 (16)
6:02 (15)
1:50 (11)
11:27 (16)
5:25 (17)
13:37 (14)
2:10 (3)
18:13 (12)
4:36 (4)
22:02 (10)
3:49 (3)
29:42 (8)
7:40 (4)
31:13 (6)
1:31 (4)
33:06 (5)
1:53 (1)
34:48 (4)
1:42 (7)
35:47 (4)
59 (1)
36:23 (4)
36 (6)
37:08 (4)
45 (16)
37:07  Timo Torpo
5   Ilpo Viippola
Oulun Tarmo
3:39 (5)
5:21 (5)
1:42 (6)
9:36 (4)
4:15 (2)
11:45 (4)
2:09 (2)
16:25 (3)
4:40 (5)
20:19 (3)
3:54 (6)
28:58 (5)
8:39 (11)
30:26 (4)
1:28 (2)
32:50 (4)
2:24 (10)
34:54 (5)
2:04 (15)
36:02 (5)
1:08 (8)
36:40 (5)
38 (9)
37:20 (5)
40 (6)
37:19  Ilpo Viippola
6   Antero Pulli
Rajamäen Rykmentti
3:55 (9)
5:46 (9)
1:51 (12)
10:27 (8)
4:41 (9)
12:44 (7)
2:17 (8)
17:31 (6)
4:47 (6)
21:33 (7)
4:02 (8)
29:25 (6)
7:52 (6)
31:00 (5)
1:35 (5)
33:31 (6)
2:31 (13)
35:03 (6)
1:32 (3)
36:07 (6)
1:04 (4)
36:44 (6)
37 (7)
37:24 (6)
40 (6)
37:24  Antero Pulli
7   Lasse Westerholm
Vesaisen Pojat
3:49 (7)
5:30 (6)
1:41 (5)
10:24 (7)
4:54 (11)
12:32 (6)
2:08 (1)
17:33 (7)
5:01 (11)
21:49 (9)
4:16 (11)
29:57 (10)
8:08 (7)
31:39 (9)
1:42 (9)
33:53 (7)
2:14 (9)
35:43 (7)
1:50 (12)
36:56 (7)
1:13 (10)
37:34 (7)
38 (9)
38:14 (7)
40 (6)
38:14  Lasse Westerholm
8   Mikko Salonen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
3:40 (6)
5:38 (7)
1:58 (19)
10:03 (5)
4:25 (4)
12:24 (5)
2:21 (10)
17:14 (5)
4:50 (7)
21:12 (5)
3:58 (7)
29:48 (9)
8:36 (10)
31:38 (8)
1:50 (11)
34:11 (8)
2:33 (14)
35:49 (8)
1:38 (5)
37:01 (8)
1:12 (9)
37:36 (8)
35 (3)
38:15 (8)
39 (4)
38:15  Mikko Salonen
9   Juha Jokikuona
RasTiimi
4:18 (17)
6:09 (17)
1:51 (12)
10:44 (11)
4:35 (6)
12:57 (9)
2:13 (7)
17:49 (9)
4:52 (8)
21:40 (8)
3:51 (5)
29:25 (6)
7:45 (5)
31:23 (7)
1:58 (17)
34:27 (9)
3:04 (22)
36:08 (9)
1:41 (6)
37:21 (9)
1:13 (10)
37:54 (9)
33 (1)
38:27 (9)
33 (1)
38:26  Juha Jokikuona
10   Pasi Liitiäinen
OK Orient
4:03 (12)
5:56 (12)
1:53 (16)
10:31 (9)
4:35 (6)
13:09 (10)
2:38 (14)
18:02 (11)
4:53 (9)
22:09 (11)
4:07 (9)
31:05 (11)
8:56 (13)
32:46 (10)
1:41 (7)
34:58 (10)
2:12 (7)
36:53 (10)
1:55 (13)
37:58 (10)
1:05 (5)
38:37 (10)
39 (11)
39:22 (10)
45 (16)
39:22  Pasi Liitiäinen
11   Antti Turkki
Olavin Rasti
4:35 (20)
6:20 (18)
1:45 (8)
11:20 (15)
5:00 (12)
13:39 (15)
2:19 (9)
18:53 (13)
5:14 (13)
23:19 (14)
4:26 (15)
31:37 (13)
8:18 (9)
33:18 (12)
1:41 (7)
35:30 (12)
2:12 (7)
37:07 (11)
1:37 (4)
38:20 (11)
1:13 (10)
38:57 (11)
37 (7)
39:37 (11)
40 (6)
39:37  Antti Turkki
12   Jukka Kotilehto
Vesaisen Pojat
3:54 (8)
5:46 (9)
1:52 (14)
10:21 (6)
4:35 (6)
12:52 (8)
2:31 (13)
18:01 (10)
5:09 (12)
22:24 (12)
4:23 (14)
31:20 (12)
8:56 (13)
32:49 (11)
1:29 (3)
35:19 (11)
2:30 (12)
37:16 (12)
1:57 (14)
38:40 (12)
1:24 (20)
39:19 (12)
39 (11)
40:03 (12)
44 (14)
40:02  Jukka Kotilehto
13   Tuomo Reinivuo
Paimion Rasti
4:05 (14)
5:57 (13)
1:52 (14)
11:07 (12)
5:10 (13)
13:36 (13)
2:29 (12)
19:00 (14)
5:24 (15)
23:17 (13)
4:17 (12)
32:06 (14)
8:49 (12)
34:17 (13)
2:11 (20)
37:12 (13)
2:55 (20)
38:58 (13)
1:46 (10)
40:05 (13)
1:07 (7)
40:44 (13)
39 (11)
41:22 (13)
38 (2)
41:21  Tuomo Reinivuo
14   Tomi Hankaniemi
Vesaisen Pojat
4:00 (11)
5:49 (11)
1:49 (10)
10:41 (10)
4:52 (10)
13:23 (11)
2:42 (15)
19:06 (15)
5:43 (17)
23:48 (15)
4:42 (16)
33:14 (15)
9:26 (17)
35:09 (14)
1:55 (14)
37:51 (14)
2:42 (17)
40:00 (14)
2:09 (18)
41:16 (14)
1:16 (15)
42:00 (14)
44 (18)
42:42 (14)
42 (12)
42:41  Tomi Hankaniemi
15   Ilya Gusev
YarkiyMir
3:34 (3)
4:58 (2)
1:24 (1)
11:16 (13)
6:18 (23)
13:28 (12)
2:12 (5)
17:36 (8)
4:08 (1)
21:18 (6)
3:42 (1)
28:49 (4)
7:31 (2)
37:38 (16)
8:49 (28)
39:38 (15)
2:00 (3)
41:07 (15)
1:29 (1)
42:07 (15)
1:00 (2)
42:41 (15)
34 (2)
43:25 (15)
44 (14)
43:24  Ilya Gusev
16   Tom Asklöf
Lynx
3:57 (10)
5:44 (8)
1:47 (9)
12:03 (19)
6:19 (24)
14:49 (18)
2:46 (18)
22:38 (21)
7:49 (27)
26:47 (19)
4:09 (10)
35:43 (17)
8:56 (13)
37:36 (15)
1:53 (13)
39:44 (16)
2:08 (6)
41:28 (16)
1:44 (9)
42:41 (16)
1:13 (10)
43:22 (16)
41 (16)
44:05 (16)
43 (13)
44:04  Tom Asklöf
17   Jarkko Tynys
Kouvolan Rasti-72
4:45 (22)
6:48 (23)
2:03 (21)
12:08 (20)
5:20 (16)
14:55 (19)
2:47 (19)
20:18 (18)
5:23 (14)
25:21 (17)
5:03 (19)
36:03 (18)
10:42 (22)
37:45 (17)
1:42 (9)
40:10 (17)
2:25 (11)
42:21 (17)
2:11 (19)
43:38 (17)
1:17 (16)
44:30 (17)
52 (27)
45:15 (17)
45 (16)
45:14  Jarkko Tynys
18   Arkadiy Ashkinadzi
YarkiyMir
4:04 (13)
5:57 (13)
1:53 (16)
11:35 (17)
5:38 (19)
14:17 (16)
2:42 (15)
20:06 (16)
5:49 (18)
24:53 (16)
4:47 (17)
34:30 (16)
9:37 (18)
38:13 (18)
3:43 (25)
40:49 (18)
2:36 (15)
42:55 (18)
2:06 (16)
44:21 (18)
1:26 (22)
45:00 (18)
39 (11)
45:41 (18)
41 (10)
45:40  Arkadiy Ashkinadzi
19   Roope Rönkkö
Tuupovaaran Sepot
4:54 (23)
7:03 (24)
2:09 (24)
12:32 (21)
5:29 (18)
15:31 (20)
2:59 (22)
21:42 (19)
6:11 (20)
27:08 (20)
5:26 (22)
37:55 (20)
10:47 (25)
39:52 (19)
1:57 (16)
42:46 (19)
2:54 (19)
45:07 (19)
2:21 (21)
46:26 (19)
1:19 (17)
47:12 (19)
46 (22)
48:01 (19)
49 (23)
48:00  Roope Rönkkö
20   Juha Niinimäki
Kyrös-Rasti
4:10 (15)
6:04 (16)
1:54 (18)
11:16 (13)
5:12 (15)
16:38 (22)
5:22 (28)
23:17 (22)
6:39 (21)
28:17 (22)
5:00 (18)
38:50 (21)
10:33 (19)
40:41 (20)
1:51 (12)
43:49 (20)
3:08 (23)
46:04 (20)
2:15 (20)
47:26 (20)
1:22 (19)
48:11 (20)
45 (19)
48:58 (20)
47 (20)
48:58  Juha Niinimäki
21   Pirkka Annila
Rasti-Lukko
4:26 (18)
6:27 (19)
2:01 (20)
11:37 (18)
5:10 (13)
14:19 (17)
2:42 (15)
20:13 (17)
5:54 (19)
25:33 (18)
5:20 (20)
36:18 (19)
10:45 (23)
42:19 (22)
6:01 (27)
44:56 (21)
2:37 (16)
46:45 (21)
1:49 (11)
48:06 (21)
1:21 (18)
48:45 (21)
39 (11)
49:34 (21)
49 (23)
49:33  Pirkka Annila
22   Kimmo Isokoski
Ylivieskan Kuula
4:29 (19)
6:36 (20)
2:07 (23)
12:40 (22)
6:04 (20)
15:38 (21)
2:58 (21)
22:19 (20)
6:41 (23)
27:51 (21)
5:32 (23)
39:03 (22)
11:12 (27)
41:53 (21)
2:50 (23)
45:22 (22)
3:29 (24)
48:21 (22)
2:59 (27)
50:01 (22)
1:40 (25)
50:51 (22)
50 (25)
51:48 (22)
57 (27)
51:48  Kimmo Isokoski
23   Mika Jurvakainen
Kiimingin Urheilijat
4:36 (21)
6:41 (22)
2:05 (22)
12:50 (24)
6:09 (22)
16:44 (23)
3:54 (27)
23:37 (23)
6:53 (25)
29:09 (23)
5:32 (23)
40:15 (23)
11:06 (26)
42:53 (23)
2:38 (21)
46:51 (23)
3:58 (27)
49:18 (23)
2:27 (25)
50:44 (23)
1:26 (22)
51:39 (23)
55 (28)
52:27 (23)
48 (22)
52:27  Mika Jurvakainen
24   Teemu Varonen
Leppävaaran Sisu
5:46 (28)
9:04 (28)
3:18 (29)
15:26 (26)
6:22 (26)
18:22 (25)
2:56 (20)
25:23 (24)
7:01 (26)
30:57 (24)
5:34 (26)
41:37 (24)
10:40 (21)
46:01 (25)
4:24 (26)
49:04 (24)
3:03 (21)
51:34 (24)
2:30 (26)
52:59 (24)
1:25 (21)
53:44 (24)
45 (19)
54:30 (24)
46 (19)
54:29  Teemu Varonen
25   Hannu Hiltula
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
4:55 (24)
6:37 (21)
1:42 (6)
12:41 (23)
6:04 (20)
21:19 (28)
8:38 (29)
26:49 (27)
5:30 (16)
32:22 (26)
5:33 (25)
41:42 (25)
9:20 (16)
43:46 (24)
2:04 (18)
49:08 (25)
5:22 (29)
51:34 (24)
2:26 (24)
53:05 (25)
1:31 (24)
53:52 (25)
47 (23)
54:33 (25)
41 (10)
54:33  Hannu Hiltula
26   Pasi Reunanen
Tampereen Pyrintö
5:36 (27)
7:58 (25)
2:22 (26)
19:26 (29)
11:28 (29)
22:50 (29)
3:24 (25)
29:34 (29)
6:44 (24)
35:29 (28)
5:55 (27)
46:08 (27)
10:39 (20)
48:17 (26)
2:09 (19)
51:06 (26)
2:49 (18)
56:01 (26)
4:55 (29)
57:43 (26)
1:42 (26)
58:30 (26)
47 (23)
59:22 (26)
52 (25)
59:22  Pasi Reunanen
27   Mika Saari
Pohjankyrön Rasti
5:25 (26)
8:04 (26)
2:39 (27)
16:55 (28)
8:51 (28)
20:30 (27)
3:35 (26)
29:25 (28)
8:55 (29)
35:53 (29)
6:28 (28)
49:48 (28)
13:55 (28)
52:30 (27)
2:42 (22)
56:13 (27)
3:43 (26)
59:19 (27)
3:06 (28)
1:01:05 (27)
1:46 (29)
1:02:15 (27)
1:10 (29)
1:03:14 (27)
59 (28)
1:03:14  Mika Saari
28   Mikko Nevalainen
Tuupovaaran Sepot
5:19 (25)
8:11 (27)
2:52 (28)
14:30 (25)
6:19 (24)
17:52 (24)
3:22 (24)
26:41 (26)
8:49 (28)
34:22 (27)
7:41 (29)
45:08 (26)
10:46 (24)
54:32 (28)
9:24 (29)
58:12 (28)
3:40 (25)
1:00:35 (28)
2:23 (22)
1:02:17 (28)
1:42 (26)
1:03:08 (28)
51 (26)
1:04:13 (28)
1:05 (29)
1:04:12  Mikko Nevalainen
29   Osmo Tulisalmi
Laihian Luja
6:48 (29)
9:09 (29)
2:21 (25)
16:25 (27)
7:16 (27)
19:44 (26)
3:19 (23)
26:23 (25)
6:39 (21)
31:46 (25)
5:23 (21)
51:30 (29)
19:44 (29)
54:33 (29)
3:03 (24)
59:10 (29)
4:37 (28)
1:01:16 (29)
2:06 (16)
1:03:00 (29)
1:44 (28)
1:03:45 (29)
45 (19)
1:04:41 (29)
56 (26)
1:04:40  Osmo Tulisalmi
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English