42. Kainuun Rastiviikko Hyrynsalmella, Ukkohallassa 6.-11.7.2008

H35AL 2. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Maali
4,1 km
 
1.   Ari Saarijärvi Koo-Vee  FIN  13:02:00   25:08  
2.   Timo Koski Koo-Vee  FIN  13:44:00   25:36  
3.   Ilya Gusev YarkiyMir  RUS  13:18:00   26:21  
4.   Timo Torpo Rasti-Lukko  FIN  13:32:00   26:43  
5.   Mikko Salonen Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  13:12:00   27:48  
6.   Antero Pulli Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  12:34:00   27:50  
7.   Pasi Liitiäinen OK Orient  FIN  13:04:00   28:25  
8.   Lasse Westerholm Vesaisen Pojat  FIN  13:24:00   28:34  
9.   Tuomo Reinivuo Paimion Rasti  FIN  13:38:00   29:36  
10.   Antti Rönnemaa Siilin Rasti  FIN  13:08:00   29:43  
11.   Juha Jokikuona RasTiimi  FIN  13:14:00   31:27  
12.   Tomi Hankaniemi Vesaisen Pojat  FIN  12:58:00   31:30  
13.   Ilpo Viippola Oulun Tarmo  FIN  12:42:00   31:34  
14.   Antti Turkki Olavin Rasti  FIN  12:48:00   31:56  
15.   Jarkko Tynys Kouvolan Rasti-72  FIN  12:38:00   32:02  
16.   Tom Asklöf Lynx  FIN  13:26:00   32:12  
17.   Juha Niinimäki Kyrös-Rasti  FIN  13:28:00   32:16  
18.   Jukka Kotilehto Vesaisen Pojat  FIN  12:36:00   33:01  
19.   Hannu Hiltula Pudasjärven Urheilijat  FIN  12:44:00   34:09  
20.   Teemu Varonen Leppävaaran Sisu  FIN  12:56:00   34:57  
21.   Kimmo Isokoski Ylivieskan Kuula  FIN  13:06:00   36:13  
22.   Pirkka Annila Rasti-Lukko  FIN  12:50:00   36:22  
23.   Arkadiy Ashkinadzi YarkiyMir  RUS  12:52:00   36:44  
24.   Roope Rönkkö Tuupovaaran Sepot  FIN  13:36:00   38:50  
25.   Pasi Reunanen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  13:30:00   43:27  
26.   Mika Saari Pohjankyrön Rasti  FIN  13:22:00   46:13  
27.   Mike Perämäki Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet  FIN  12:40:00   46:24  
28.   Mika Jurvakainen Kiimingin Urheilijat  FIN  13:16:00   47:43  
29.   Osmo Tulisalmi Laihian Luja  FIN  13:34:00   1:08:18  
   Mikko Nevalainen Tuupovaaran Sepot  FIN  12:54:00   ei läht.  
   Pavel Syssoev Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistajat  FIN  13:00:00   ei läht.  
   Andrey Evtyukhov Russia  RUS  13:20:00   ei läht.  
   Jyrki Leskelä SK Pohjantähti  FIN  13:40:00   ei läht.  
   Maxim Borisov YarkiyMir  RUS  13:46:00   ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English