42. Kainuun Rastiviikko Hyrynsalmella, Ukkohallassa 6.-11.7.2008

H35AL 3. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Maali
5,7 km
 
1.   Ari Saarijärvi Koo-Vee  FIN  13:08:00   35:34  
2.   Mikko Salonen Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  12:44:00   37:04  
3.   Ilpo Viippola Oulun Tarmo  FIN  13:26:00   37:09  
4.   Antti Rönnemaa Siilin Rasti  FIN  13:30:00   37:35  
5.   Timo Torpo Rasti-Lukko  FIN  12:58:00   38:27  
6.   Timo Koski Koo-Vee  FIN  12:36:00   39:32  
7.   Antti Turkki Olavin Rasti  FIN  12:40:00   41:32  
8.   Lasse Westerholm Vesaisen Pojat  FIN  12:48:00   41:45  
9.   Ilya Gusev YarkiyMir  RUS  13:32:00   42:22  
10.   Pasi Liitiäinen OK Orient  FIN  13:12:00   43:00  
11.   Tom Asklöf Lynx  FIN  12:34:00   43:10  
12.   Arkadiy Ashkinadzi YarkiyMir  RUS  12:46:00   48:42  
13.   Pirkka Annila Rasti-Lukko  FIN  13:42:00   49:43  
14.   Juha Jokikuona RasTiimi  FIN  13:38:00   52:23  
15.   Jukka Kotilehto Vesaisen Pojat  FIN  13:10:00   52:57  
16.   Tomi Hankaniemi Vesaisen Pojat  FIN  13:34:00   53:35  
17.   Tuomo Reinivuo Paimion Rasti  FIN  13:06:00   56:29  
18.   Teemu Varonen Leppävaaran Sisu  FIN  13:14:00   57:03  
19.   Kimmo Isokoski Ylivieskan Kuula  FIN  13:24:00   57:47  
20.   Mike Perämäki Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet  FIN  12:54:00   58:51  
21.   Mika Saari Pohjankyrön Rasti  FIN  12:38:00   59:20  
22.   Jarkko Tynys Kouvolan Rasti-72  FIN  13:16:00   1:00:14  
23.   Hannu Hiltula Pudasjärven Urheilijat  FIN  13:46:00   1:00:55  
24.   Pasi Reunanen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  13:22:00   1:04:43  
25.   Juha Niinimäki Kyrös-Rasti  FIN  13:00:00   1:05:19  
26.   Roope Rönkkö Tuupovaaran Sepot  FIN  13:40:00   1:05:22  
27.   Mikko Nevalainen Tuupovaaran Sepot  FIN  12:56:00   1:13:50  
28.   Mika Jurvakainen Kiimingin Urheilijat  FIN  12:50:00   1:15:09  
29.   Maxim Borisov YarkiyMir  RUS  13:04:00   1:26:43  
30.   Osmo Tulisalmi Laihian Luja  FIN  13:28:00   1:56:06  
   Pavel Syssoev Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistajat  FIN  12:42:00   ei läht.  
   Jyrki Leskelä SK Pohjantähti  FIN  13:02:00   ei läht.  
   Antero Pulli Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  13:20:00   hylätty  
   Andrey Evtyukhov Russia  RUS  13:36:00   ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English