42. Kainuun Rastiviikko Hyrynsalmella, Ukkohallassa 6.-11.7.2008

H35AL 4. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Maali
5,6 km
 
1.   Antti Rönnemaa Siilin Rasti  FIN  11:38:00   35:00  
2.   Mikko Salonen Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  12:00:00   37:30  
3.   Timo Torpo Rasti-Lukko  FIN  11:34:00   39:08  
4.   Timo Koski Koo-Vee  FIN  11:54:00   39:34  
5.   Juha Jokikuona RasTiimi  FIN  11:58:00   39:45  
6.   Ari Saarijärvi Koo-Vee  FIN  12:28:00   39:53  
7.   Ilya Gusev YarkiyMir  RUS  12:38:00   40:43  
8.   Antero Pulli Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  12:30:00   41:17  
9.   Lasse Westerholm Vesaisen Pojat  FIN  12:18:00   41:57  
10.   Tomi Hankaniemi Vesaisen Pojat  FIN  12:44:00   45:18  
11.   Arkadiy Ashkinadzi YarkiyMir  RUS  12:08:00   45:34  
12.   Juha Niinimäki Kyrös-Rasti  FIN  12:26:00   47:17  
13.   Antti Turkki Olavin Rasti  FIN  12:12:00   48:16  
14.   Tom Asklöf Lynx  FIN  12:34:00   49:19  
15.   Pasi Liitiäinen OK Orient  FIN  11:46:00   49:31  
16.   Ilpo Viippola Oulun Tarmo  FIN  12:42:00   50:31  
17.   Hannu Hiltula Pudasjärven Urheilijat  FIN  12:14:00   52:05  
18.   Jarkko Tynys Kouvolan Rasti-72  FIN  12:46:00   52:28  
19.   Jukka Kotilehto Vesaisen Pojat  FIN  11:56:00   52:52  
20.   Tuomo Reinivuo Paimion Rasti  FIN  11:50:00   53:44  
21.   Mika Jurvakainen Kiimingin Urheilijat  FIN  12:36:00   54:01  
22.   Roope Rönkkö Tuupovaaran Sepot  FIN  11:42:00   54:19  
23.   Teemu Varonen Leppävaaran Sisu  FIN  11:40:00   54:51  
24.   Maxim Borisov YarkiyMir  RUS  11:48:00   55:51  
25.   Pirkka Annila Rasti-Lukko  FIN  12:16:00   56:53  
26.   Kimmo Isokoski Ylivieskan Kuula  FIN  12:40:00   1:04:39  
27.   Mike Perämäki Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet  FIN  12:10:00   1:06:09  
28.   Mika Saari Pohjankyrön Rasti  FIN  11:52:00   1:07:25  
29.   Pasi Reunanen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  11:36:00   1:39:49  
30.   Osmo Tulisalmi Laihian Luja  FIN  12:02:00   1:43:13  
   Andrey Evtyukhov Russia  RUS  12:04:00   ei läht.  
   Pavel Syssoev Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistajat  FIN  12:20:00   ei läht.  
   Mikko Nevalainen Tuupovaaran Sepot  FIN  12:22:00   hylätty  
   Jyrki Leskelä SK Pohjantähti  FIN  12:24:00   ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English