10. eGames ja Huippuliigan 3. osakilpailu 8.-9.8.2009

H18 1. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-Maali Tulos  
1   Einari Heinaro
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:16 (9)
4:17 (1)
3:01 (1)
7:54 (1)
3:37 (1)
10:00 (1)
2:06 (1)
11:48 (1)
1:48 (8)
13:03 (1)
1:15 (1)
15:16 (1)
2:13 (2)
16:42 (1)
1:26 (1)
17:28 (1)
46 (2)
19:52 (1)
2:24 (6)
21:41 (1)
1:49 (5)
26:25 (1)
4:44 (6)
27:17 (1)
52 (3)
27:44 (1)
27 (8)
28:09 (1)
25 (12)
28:08  Einari Heinaro
2   Sami Hämäläinen
MS Parma
1:07 (1)
4:30 (5)
3:23 (6)
8:54 (5)
4:24 (4)
11:12 (2)
2:18 (3)
12:44 (2)
1:32 (1)
14:23 (2)
1:39 (9)
16:50 (2)
2:27 (5)
18:18 (2)
1:28 (2)
19:18 (2)
1:00 (10)
21:32 (2)
2:14 (2)
23:14 (2)
1:42 (1)
27:40 (2)
4:26 (1)
28:24 (2)
44 (1)
28:47 (2)
23 (1)
29:07 (2)
20 (1)
29:06  Sami Hämäläinen
3   Matti Saari
Turun Suunnistajat
1:20 (13)
5:02 (13)
3:42 (15)
8:57 (6)
3:55 (2)
11:26 (4)
2:29 (5)
13:11 (3)
1:45 (4)
14:34 (3)
1:23 (2)
17:01 (4)
2:27 (5)
18:41 (3)
1:40 (6)
19:36 (4)
55 (5)
21:54 (3)
2:18 (3)
23:36 (3)
1:42 (1)
28:13 (3)
4:37 (3)
29:20 (3)
1:07 (13)
29:46 (3)
26 (5)
30:07 (3)
21 (3)
30:06  Matti Saari
4   Tommi Reponen
Paimion Rasti
1:19 (11)
4:37 (7)
3:18 (5)
9:04 (7)
4:27 (7)
11:55 (8)
2:51 (12)
13:42 (6)
1:47 (5)
15:13 (6)
1:31 (5)
17:30 (5)
2:17 (3)
19:14 (5)
1:44 (10)
20:02 (5)
48 (3)
22:28 (4)
2:26 (8)
24:25 (4)
1:57 (9)
29:07 (4)
4:42 (4)
30:24 (4)
1:17 (22)
30:49 (4)
25 (4)
31:12 (4)
23 (7)
31:11  Tommi Reponen
5   Henri Kalve
Paimion Rasti
1:17 (10)
4:21 (2)
3:04 (2)
8:52 (4)
4:31 (8)
11:36 (5)
2:44 (9)
14:01 (8)
2:25 (19)
15:24 (7)
1:23 (2)
17:50 (7)
2:26 (4)
19:33 (7)
1:43 (8)
20:42 (7)
1:09 (18)
23:23 (8)
2:41 (14)
25:10 (7)
1:47 (4)
29:43 (5)
4:33 (2)
30:30 (5)
47 (2)
30:57 (5)
27 (8)
31:21 (5)
24 (9)
31:20  Henri Kalve
6   Topias Tiainen
Kangasala SK
1:15 (8)
4:52 (11)
3:37 (12)
9:34 (9)
4:42 (11)
11:43 (7)
2:09 (2)
13:18 (4)
1:35 (2)
14:52 (4)
1:34 (6)
16:55 (3)
2:03 (1)
18:45 (4)
1:50 (13)
19:28 (3)
43 (1)
22:35 (5)
3:07 (21)
25:00 (5)
2:25 (19)
29:43 (5)
4:43 (5)
30:57 (6)
1:14 (18)
31:20 (6)
23 (1)
31:40 (6)
20 (1)
31:40  Topias Tiainen
7   Miika Arvola
Koo-Vee
1:20 (13)
4:53 (12)
3:33 (10)
9:18 (8)
4:25 (5)
12:01 (9)
2:43 (8)
13:48 (7)
1:47 (5)
15:29 (8)
1:41 (10)
17:56 (8)
2:27 (5)
19:57 (8)
2:01 (17)
20:56 (8)
59 (9)
23:21 (7)
2:25 (7)
25:11 (8)
1:50 (6)
30:23 (7)
5:12 (9)
31:22 (7)
59 (7)
31:51 (7)
29 (15)
32:12 (7)
21 (3)
32:12  Miika Arvola
8   Antti-Pekka Leskinen
Lynx
1:13 (6)
4:22 (3)
3:09 (3)
9:41 (10)
5:19 (16)
12:14 (10)
2:33 (7)
14:10 (10)
1:56 (10)
16:01 (10)
1:51 (15)
19:02 (10)
3:01 (18)
20:38 (10)
1:36 (4)
21:42 (10)
1:04 (14)
24:09 (10)
2:27 (9)
25:55 (10)
1:46 (3)
31:05 (8)
5:10 (8)
31:58 (8)
53 (5)
32:25 (8)
27 (8)
32:49 (8)
24 (9)
32:48  Antti-Pekka Leskinen
9   Lauri Heikka
SK Pohjantähti
1:09 (2)
4:45 (9)
3:36 (11)
9:48 (11)
5:03 (14)
12:14 (10)
2:26 (4)
14:01 (8)
1:47 (5)
15:36 (9)
1:35 (8)
18:14 (9)
2:38 (11)
19:59 (9)
1:45 (11)
21:00 (9)
1:01 (11)
23:31 (9)
2:31 (12)
25:49 (9)
2:18 (16)
31:12 (10)
5:23 (11)
32:04 (9)
52 (3)
32:31 (9)
27 (8)
32:57 (9)
26 (16)
32:57  Lauri Heikka
10   Miika Suominen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
1:11 (4)
4:22 (3)
3:11 (4)
8:47 (2)
4:25 (5)
11:17 (3)
2:30 (6)
13:18 (4)
2:01 (14)
14:52 (4)
1:34 (6)
17:33 (6)
2:41 (12)
19:30 (6)
1:57 (16)
20:28 (6)
58 (7)
22:55 (6)
2:27 (9)
25:09 (6)
2:14 (14)
31:06 (9)
5:57 (17)
32:20 (10)
1:14 (18)
32:46 (10)
26 (5)
33:11 (10)
25 (12)
33:11  Miika Suominen
11   Otso Seppälä
Rajamäen Rykmentti
1:21 (15)
5:05 (15)
3:44 (18)
11:14 (16)
6:09 (19)
14:20 (16)
3:06 (15)
16:02 (15)
1:42 (3)
18:01 (15)
1:59 (17)
20:31 (12)
2:30 (10)
22:14 (12)
1:43 (8)
23:09 (12)
55 (5)
25:22 (11)
2:13 (1)
27:21 (11)
1:59 (12)
32:56 (11)
5:35 (13)
33:56 (11)
1:00 (9)
34:20 (11)
24 (3)
34:46 (11)
26 (16)
34:46  Otso Seppälä
12   Teemu Pajunen
Navi
1:29 (19)
5:24 (17)
3:55 (21)
12:15 (20)
6:51 (24)
15:18 (19)
3:03 (14)
17:13 (18)
1:55 (9)
19:12 (18)
1:59 (17)
21:39 (17)
2:27 (5)
23:53 (17)
2:14 (21)
24:54 (17)
1:01 (11)
27:33 (17)
2:39 (13)
29:25 (14)
1:52 (7)
34:41 (12)
5:16 (10)
35:36 (12)
55 (6)
36:02 (12)
26 (5)
36:25 (12)
23 (7)
36:24  Teemu Pajunen
13   Ville Töyrylä
Vehkalahden Veikot
1:21 (15)
5:03 (14)
3:42 (15)
10:28 (14)
5:25 (17)
13:26 (13)
2:58 (13)
15:27 (11)
2:01 (14)
17:15 (11)
1:48 (12)
20:32 (13)
3:17 (21)
22:26 (13)
1:54 (15)
23:32 (13)
1:06 (16)
26:41 (13)
3:09 (22)
28:58 (13)
2:17 (15)
34:48 (13)
5:50 (15)
35:59 (13)
1:11 (16)
36:32 (13)
33 (22)
37:00 (13)
28 (19)
37:00  Ville Töyrylä
14   Eetu Summanen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
1:13 (6)
4:45 (9)
3:32 (9)
11:33 (19)
6:48 (23)
14:51 (17)
3:18 (17)
18:45 (21)
3:54 (26)
21:14 (22)
2:29 (24)
23:41 (21)
2:27 (5)
25:16 (20)
1:35 (3)
26:10 (19)
54 (4)
28:39 (18)
2:29 (11)
30:37 (17)
1:58 (10)
35:35 (14)
4:58 (7)
36:37 (14)
1:02 (10)
37:04 (14)
27 (8)
37:29 (14)
25 (12)
37:28  Eetu Summanen
15   Roy Wickholm
OK Raseborg
2:34 (25)
6:13 (23)
3:39 (13)
11:14 (16)
5:01 (13)
13:59 (14)
2:45 (10)
15:59 (14)
2:00 (13)
18:00 (14)
2:01 (20)
21:37 (16)
3:37 (23)
23:23 (16)
1:46 (12)
24:32 (16)
1:09 (18)
27:24 (16)
2:52 (20)
29:46 (16)
2:22 (17)
35:42 (15)
5:56 (16)
36:41 (15)
59 (7)
37:09 (15)
28 (13)
37:38 (15)
29 (21)
37:38  Roy Wickholm
16   Tapani Mäkinen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
1:11 (4)
4:34 (6)
3:23 (6)
8:50 (3)
4:16 (3)
11:39 (6)
2:49 (11)
15:30 (12)
3:51 (25)
17:18 (12)
1:48 (12)
20:02 (11)
2:44 (14)
21:44 (11)
1:42 (7)
22:45 (11)
1:01 (11)
25:30 (12)
2:45 (18)
28:05 (12)
2:35 (21)
35:43 (16)
7:38 (22)
36:52 (16)
1:09 (15)
37:23 (16)
31 (18)
37:45 (16)
22 (6)
37:45  Tapani Mäkinen
17   Eero-Matti Vainio
MS Parma
1:27 (18)
5:17 (16)
3:50 (19)
9:58 (12)
4:41 (10)
13:23 (12)
3:25 (19)
15:39 (13)
2:16 (17)
17:50 (13)
2:11 (22)
21:00 (14)
3:10 (19)
23:06 (15)
2:06 (19)
24:15 (14)
1:09 (18)
26:59 (14)
2:44 (16)
29:26 (15)
2:27 (20)
36:14 (17)
6:48 (20)
37:27 (17)
1:13 (17)
38:00 (17)
33 (22)
38:30 (17)
30 (23)
38:29  Eero-Matti Vainio
18   Ville Saikko
Lappeen Riento
1:19 (11)
5:29 (18)
4:10 (23)
10:16 (13)
4:47 (12)
14:04 (15)
3:48 (21)
16:39 (16)
2:35 (21)
18:27 (16)
1:48 (12)
21:10 (15)
2:43 (13)
23:02 (14)
1:52 (14)
24:16 (15)
1:14 (24)
27:05 (15)
2:49 (19)
31:11 (18)
4:06 (26)
36:36 (18)
5:25 (12)
37:41 (18)
1:05 (11)
38:13 (18)
32 (19)
38:38 (18)
25 (12)
38:37  Ville Saikko
19   Simo Villanen
SK Vuoksi
1:53 (22)
5:35 (19)
3:42 (15)
11:32 (18)
5:57 (18)
15:02 (18)
3:30 (20)
17:01 (17)
1:59 (11)
18:55 (17)
1:54 (16)
21:55 (18)
3:00 (17)
24:02 (18)
2:07 (20)
25:15 (18)
1:13 (23)
28:58 (19)
3:43 (23)
31:41 (20)
2:43 (22)
37:38 (20)
5:57 (17)
38:46 (19)
1:08 (14)
39:18 (19)
32 (19)
39:50 (19)
32 (25)
39:49  Simo Villanen
20   Kimmo Mieskoski
Rasti-Lukko
1:10 (3)
4:37 (7)
3:27 (8)
13:36 (24)
8:59 (25)
17:25 (23)
3:49 (22)
19:54 (23)
2:29 (20)
21:54 (23)
2:00 (19)
24:39 (22)
2:45 (15)
26:17 (22)
1:38 (5)
27:15 (22)
58 (7)
29:37 (20)
2:22 (5)
31:30 (19)
1:53 (8)
37:35 (19)
6:05 (19)
39:27 (20)
1:52 (26)
39:59 (20)
32 (19)
40:29 (20)
30 (23)
40:29  Kimmo Mieskoski
21   Miika Laine
Kymin Suunnistajat
4:20 (26)
8:01 (26)
3:41 (14)
12:37 (23)
4:36 (9)
16:54 (22)
4:17 (23)
19:18 (22)
2:24 (18)
20:45 (21)
1:27 (4)
23:31 (20)
2:46 (16)
25:56 (21)
2:25 (22)
27:07 (21)
1:11 (21)
29:51 (21)
2:44 (16)
32:04 (21)
2:13 (13)
39:51 (21)
7:47 (23)
40:57 (21)
1:06 (12)
41:30 (21)
33 (22)
41:59 (21)
29 (21)
41:58  Miika Laine
22   Tomi Koskela
Angelniemen Ankkuri
1:54 (23)
5:54 (21)
4:00 (22)
11:06 (15)
5:12 (15)
15:56 (21)
4:50 (24)
17:55 (20)
1:59 (11)
19:56 (20)
2:01 (20)
23:09 (19)
3:13 (20)
25:10 (19)
2:01 (17)
26:21 (20)
1:11 (21)
30:07 (22)
3:46 (24)
33:03 (22)
2:56 (23)
40:52 (22)
7:49 (24)
42:06 (22)
1:14 (18)
42:41 (22)
35 (26)
43:20 (22)
39 (26)
43:19  Tomi Koskela
23   Pyry Huhtanen
Koo-Vee
1:51 (20)
6:39 (24)
4:48 (25)
15:40 (26)
9:01 (26)
18:53 (24)
3:13 (16)
21:48 (24)
2:55 (23)
24:11 (24)
2:23 (23)
27:32 (24)
3:21 (22)
30:00 (24)
2:28 (23)
31:05 (24)
1:05 (15)
33:25 (24)
2:20 (4)
35:23 (24)
1:58 (10)
41:03 (23)
5:40 (14)
42:29 (23)
1:26 (24)
42:58 (23)
29 (15)
43:26 (23)
28 (19)
43:26  Pyry Huhtanen
24   Miika Kekkinen
Pihkaniskat
1:52 (21)
5:46 (20)
3:54 (20)
12:16 (21)
6:30 (21)
15:39 (20)
3:23 (18)
17:43 (19)
2:04 (16)
19:26 (19)
1:43 (11)
26:19 (23)
6:53 (25)
28:56 (23)
2:37 (26)
30:04 (23)
1:08 (17)
32:46 (23)
2:42 (15)
35:10 (23)
2:24 (18)
42:41 (24)
7:31 (21)
44:12 (24)
1:31 (25)
44:40 (24)
28 (13)
45:01 (24)
21 (3)
45:00  Miika Kekkinen
25   Fredrik Blomster
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
1:21 (15)
5:57 (22)
4:36 (24)
12:23 (22)
6:26 (20)
19:41 (25)
7:18 (26)
22:19 (25)
2:38 (22)
25:16 (25)
2:57 (25)
32:55 (25)
7:39 (26)
35:27 (25)
2:32 (25)
36:46 (25)
1:19 (25)
40:38 (25)
3:52 (25)
44:32 (25)
3:54 (25)
52:58 (25)
8:26 (25)
54:14 (25)
1:16 (21)
54:43 (25)
29 (15)
55:07 (25)
24 (9)
55:06  Fredrik Blomster
26   Henri Valkonen
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
2:15 (24)
7:32 (25)
5:17 (26)
14:14 (25)
6:42 (22)
20:54 (26)
6:40 (25)
24:14 (26)
3:20 (24)
35:02 (26)
10:48 (26)
41:01 (26)
5:59 (24)
43:32 (26)
2:31 (24)
45:00 (26)
1:28 (26)
49:02 (26)
4:02 (26)
52:17 (26)
3:15 (24)
1:01:33 (26)
9:16 (26)
1:02:56 (26)
1:23 (23)
1:03:29 (26)
33 (22)
1:03:56 (26)
27 (18)
1:03:57  Henri Valkonen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English