10. eGames ja Huippuliigan 3. osakilpailu 8.-9.8.2009

Tulosten rajaus

Alue Suomessa / maa  ja
Media  ja
Seura  ja
Parhaat  
Etelä-Pohjanmaa
  Alajärven Ankkurit
  Kuortaneen Kunto
  Laihian Luja
  Rasti-Jussit
  Rasti-Kurikka
  Rastiketut
  Suunta Jurva
  Ähtärin Urheilijat
Häme
  Epilän Esa
  Hauhon Sisu
  Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
  Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
  Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima
  Järvensivun Kisa
  Kangasala SK
  Kankaantaan Kisa
  Koo-Vee
  Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
  Oriveden Ponnistus
  Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät
  Rasti-Nokia
  Tampereen Pyrintö
  Tarpian Suunta
  Turengin Sarastus
  Valkeakosken Haka
Kaakko
  Anttolan Urheilijat
  Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat
  Inkeroisten Terho
  Joutsenon Kullervo
  Kymin Suunnistajat
  Lappeen Riento
  Mikkelin Vauhti
  Navi
  Olavin Rasti
  Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
  Sippurasti
  SK Vuoksi
  Vehkalahden Veikot
Kainuu
  Kajaanin Suunnistajat
  Puolangan Ryhti
Keski-Pohjanmaa
  Himangan Urheilijat
  Kokkolan Suunnistajat
  Vetelin Urheilijat
Keski-Suomi
  Hankasalmen Hanka
  Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
  Jämsän Retki-Veikot
  Keuruun Kisailijat
  Konneveden Urheilijat
  Muuramen Rasti
  Rasti E4
  Saarijärven Pullistus
  Suunta Jyväskylä
  Uuraisten Urheilijat
  Vaajakosken Terä
  Vihtavuoren Pamaus
Lahti
  Asikkalan Raikas
  Hollolan Urheilijat -46
  Itä-Hämeen Rasti
  Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot
  Lahden Suunnistajat-37
  Lahden Taimi
  Lammin Säkiä
  Nastolan Terä
  Rasti Reipas
  Rastivarsat
Lappi
  Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
  Pellon Ponsi
Pohjois-Pohjanmaa
  Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
  Oulaisten Huima
  Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
  Oulun Tarmo
  Saloisten Reipas
  SK Pohjantähti
Satakunta
  Hiisirasti
  Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
  Parkanon Urheilijat
  Punkalaitumen Kunto
  Rasti-Lukko
  Rastikarhut
  Suunta-Sepot
Savo-Karjala
  Kalevan Rasti
  Keski-Karjalan Rasti
  Kontiolahden Urheilijat
  Kuopion Suunnistajat
  Rasti-Pielinen
Uusimaa
  Delta
  Espoon Suunta
  Fiskarin Urheilijat -47
  Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat
  Helsingin Suunnistajat
  Helsingin Työväen Hiihtäjät
  Hiidenkiertäjät
  Hyvinkään Rasti
  Järvenpään Palo
  Karjaan Ura
  Karkki-Rasti
  Keravan Urheilijat
  Kevytrakennemiehet
  Leppävaaran Sisu
  Lynx
  Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistajat
  Mesikämmenet
  Mäntsälän Urheilijat
  Otaniemen Jyllääjät
  Pihkaniskat
  Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
  Porvoon Urheilijat
  Raisu Lumous
  Rajamäen Rykmentti
  Rasti-Jyry
  Rastihaukat
  Riihimäen Suunnistajat
  Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
  XYZ
Varsinais-Suomi
  Angelniemen Ankkuri
  Laitilan Jyske
  Loimaan Jankko
  Maarian Mahti
  MS Parma
  Paimion Rasti
  Perttelin Peikot
  Rasti 88
  Rasti-Perniö
  Salon Viesti
  Someron Esa
  Suomusjärven Sisu
  Turun Metsänkävijät
  Turun Suunnistajat
  Turun Visat
FSO
  Akilles OK
  IF Brahe
  IF Sibbo-Vargarna
  Närpes OK
  OK Orient
  OK Raseborg
  OK77
  Pargas IF
OTHER
  GOIFTjalve
  MalungsOK
  vac
  X-Suunnist
Valitut seurat ja

| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English