Fin5-Suunnistusviikko 2009, 12.-17.7.2009

D40A 4. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-Maali Tulos  
1   Anniina Paronen
MS Parma
-
-
26:27  Anniina Paronen
2   Jaana Pietilä-Annala
Kangasala SK
-
-
27:29  Jaana Pietilä-Annala
3   Annamari Vierikko
Helsingin Suunnistajat
-
-
27:49  Annamari Vierikko
4   Marja Kukonlehto
Kangasala SK
-
-
28:15  Marja Kukonlehto
5   Sari Koskinen
Hiisirasti
-
-
29:34  Sari Koskinen
6   Maarit Dahlman-Tervala
Rastivarsat
-
-
29:49  Maarit Dahlman-Tervala
7   Riikka Holm
Kuopion Suunnistajat
-
-
32:36  Riikka Holm
8   Tiina Kerkola
Suomusjärven Sisu
-
-
33:37  Tiina Kerkola
9   Hanna Lankinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
-
-
34:11  Hanna Lankinen
10   Virpi Hyyrynen
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
-
-
34:39  Virpi Hyyrynen
11   Susanna Rokka
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
-
-
35:30  Susanna Rokka
12   Johanna Hervonen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
-
-
35:43  Johanna Hervonen
13   Ulla Mellin
Suomusjärven Sisu
-
-
35:52  Ulla Mellin
14   Leena Myllys
Helsingin Suunnistajat
-
-
36:50  Leena Myllys
15   Eeva Mäki-Petäys
Espoon Akilles
-
-
37:33  Eeva Mäki-Petäys
16   Anniina Heikkinen
Vehkalahden Veikot
-
-
38:26  Anniina Heikkinen
17   Leena Tuumi-Niemi
Hiisirasti
-
-
38:28  Leena Tuumi-Niemi
18   Terése Hagman
Akilles OK
-
-
38:34  Terése Hagman
19   Pia Hietanen
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
-
-
39:33  Pia Hietanen
20   Outi Ala-Kasari
Rasti-Kurikka
-
-
39:41  Outi Ala-Kasari
21   Minna Valkonen-Korhonen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
-
-
41:35  Minna Valkonen-Korhonen
22   Gelena Shelekhina
St.-Peters
-
-
42:03  Gelena Shelekhina
23   Riitta Lehvonen
Lapin Veikot
-
-
42:46  Riitta Lehvonen
24   Tiina Paasonen
Espoon Suunta
-
-
43:54  Tiina Paasonen
25   Monika Österberg
OK77
-
-
44:46  Monika Österberg
26   Virpi Snickars
Solf IK
-
-
45:03  Virpi Snickars
27   Heli Haakana
Espoon Suunta
-
-
45:45  Heli Haakana
28   Lea Pirttilä
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
-
-
45:52  Lea Pirttilä
29   Taina Koistinen
Nastolan Terä
-
-
46:11  Taina Koistinen
30   Päivi Leppävuori
Kuopion Suunnistajat
-
-
55:39  Päivi Leppävuori
31   Malin Danielsson
OK Raseborg
-
-
59:01  Malin Danielsson
   Virpi Kinnunen
Olavin Rasti
-
-
hylätty  Virpi Kinnunen
   Marjo Koistinen
Espoon Suunta
-
-
keskeytti  Marjo Koistinen
   Kaija Korhonen
Sotkamon Jymy
-
-
keskeytti  Kaija Korhonen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English