Fin5-Suunnistusviikko 2009, 12.-17.7.2009

D40A 5. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
5,7 km
Väliaika
5,9 km
Väliaika
Maali
6,0 km
 
1.   Annamari Vierikko Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  10:56:00   41:13 (1)  42:38 (1)     43:01  
2.   Sari Koskinen Hiisirasti  FIN  11:06:00   41:17 (2)  42:50 (2)     43:17  
3.   Jaana Pietilä-Annala Kangasala SK  FIN  11:00:00   42:17 (3)  43:46 (3)     44:08  
4.   Anniina Paronen MS Parma  FIN  10:48:00   43:01 (4)  44:28 (4)     44:51  
5.   Riikka Holm Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  11:18:00   45:12 (5)  46:47 (5)     47:12  
6.   Outi Ala-Kasari Rasti-Kurikka  FIN  11:24:00   46:09 (6)  47:46 (6)     48:07  
7.   Tiina Kerkola Suomusjärven Sisu  FIN  11:30:00   46:34 (7)  48:15 (8)     48:38  
8.   Marja Kukonlehto Kangasala SK  FIN  11:32:00   46:42 (8)  48:13 (7)     48:42  
9.   Leena Myllys Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  10:22:00   47:19 (9)  49:10 (9)     49:38  
10.   Maarit Dahlman-Tervala Rastivarsat  FIN  10:52:00   47:44 (10)  49:28 (10)     49:55  
11.   Mirja Matilainen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:10:00   49:27 (11)  51:11 (11)     51:34  
12.   Hanna Lankinen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:28:00   50:31 (12)  52:07 (12)     52:34  
13.   Johanna Hervonen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  10:40:00   51:22 (13)  53:19 (13)     53:47  
14.   Terése Hagman Akilles OK  FIN  11:14:00   54:43 (14)  56:35 (14)     57:05  
15.   Ulla Mellin Suomusjärven Sisu  FIN  10:42:00   55:38 (15)  57:36 (15)     58:08  
16.   Susanna Rokka Lounais-Hämeen Rasti  FIN  11:08:00   56:17 (16)  58:19 (16)     58:46  
17.   Anniina Heikkinen Vehkalahden Veikot  FIN  11:20:00   57:08 (18)  58:50 (17)     59:17  
18.   Minna Valkonen-Korhonen Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  10:46:00   57:13 (19)  59:11 (19)     59:38  
19.   Pia Hietanen Kuusankosken Urheiluseura  FIN  11:02:00   57:20 (20)  59:15 (20)     59:40  
20.   Eeva Mäki-Petäys Espoon Akilles  FIN  10:44:00   56:56 (17)  59:09 (18)     59:41  
21.   Kirsi Viitanen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  10:20:00   58:04 (21)  1:00:03 (21)     1:00:26  
22.   Taina Koistinen Nastolan Terä  FIN  10:58:00   58:20 (22)  1:00:12 (22)     1:00:37  
23.   Gelena Shelekhina St.-Peters  RUS  10:16:00   58:37 (24)  1:00:26 (23)     1:00:59  
24.   Leena Tuumi-Niemi Hiisirasti  FIN  10:28:00   58:29 (23)  1:00:38 (24)     1:01:12  
25.   Riitta Lehvonen Lapin Veikot  FIN  11:22:00   59:15 (25)  1:01:24 (25)     1:01:51  
26.   Tiina Paasonen Espoon Suunta  FIN  11:04:00   59:31 (26)  1:01:35 (26)     1:02:03  
27.   Lea Pirttilä Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  10:54:00   1:02:24 (27)  1:04:17 (27)     1:04:44  
28.   Malin Danielsson OK Raseborg  FIN  10:30:00   1:13:25 (28)  1:16:08 (28)     1:16:37  
29.   Virpi Snickars Solf IK  FIN  11:12:00   1:15:52 (29)  1:17:44 (29)     1:18:10  
30.   Päivi Leppävuori Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  10:24:00   1:19:03 (30)  1:21:09 (30)     1:21:37  
31.   Virpi Kinnunen Olavin Rasti  FIN  10:34:00   1:20:38 (31)  1:22:27 (31)     1:22:52  
32.   Kaija Korhonen Sotkamon Jymy  FIN  10:18:00   1:31:19 (32)  1:34:40 (32)     1:35:46  
   Marjo Koistinen Espoon Suunta  FIN  10:26:00            ei läht.  
   Vacant104 Vacant  FIN  10:32:00            ei läht.  
   Heli Haakana Espoon Suunta  FIN  10:36:00            ei läht.  
   Anne Kahelin Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  10:38:00            ei läht.  
   Vacant103 Vacant  FIN  10:50:00            ei läht.  
   Virpi Hyyrynen Kuusankosken Urheiluseura  FIN  11:02:00            ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English