Fin5-Suunnistusviikko 2009, 12.-17.7.2009

H10RR 1. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    Tulos  
1   Niilo Ojanaho
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
14:30  Niilo Ojanaho
2   Veeti Otsamo
Helsingin Suunnistajat
14:46  Veeti Otsamo
3   Matias Salonen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
15:27  Matias Salonen
4   Antti Pasi
Kymin Suunnistajat
15:34  Antti Pasi
5   Roope Ruuhiala
Hiisirasti
16:01  Roope Ruuhiala
6   Samuli Natunen
Savon Suunta
16:28  Samuli Natunen
7   Miika Nurmi
Vaasan Suunnistajat
17:02  Miika Nurmi
8   Leevi Ilomäki
Hiisirasti
18:05  Leevi Ilomäki
9   Veikka Liljeström
Olavin Rasti
19:49  Veikka Liljeström
10   Santeri Kuusinen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
19:58  Santeri Kuusinen
11   Otso Westerlund
Koo-Vee
20:30  Otso Westerlund
12   Atte Mattila
Kyrös-Rasti
20:48  Atte Mattila
13   Andres Rööm
OK Botnia
20:58  Andres Rööm
14   Aleksei Shved
SRD
21:23  Aleksei Shved
15   Ville Rehn
Lynx
21:42  Ville Rehn
15   Santtu Kanerva
Suunta-Sepot
21:42  Santtu Kanerva
17   Väinö Johansson
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
22:04  Väinö Johansson
18   Akseli Kauppi
Epilän Esa
22:08  Akseli Kauppi
18   Topias Niemi
Helsingin Suunnistajat
22:08  Topias Niemi
20   Juuso Kaihtela
Rasti-Lukko
22:33  Juuso Kaihtela
21   Antti Valorinta
Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät
23:01  Antti Valorinta
22   Antti Paasi
Tampereen Pyrintö
23:54  Antti Paasi
23   Atte Rantamäki
Espoon Suunta
24:42  Atte Rantamäki
24   Mitja Redlin
Keravan Urheilijat
24:58  Mitja Redlin
25   Justus Rantala
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
25:20  Justus Rantala
26   Pauli Hietanen
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
25:56  Pauli Hietanen
27   Alexander Okshin
Mysl
26:29  Alexander Okshin
28   Dima Skopinski
Omega Mosc
27:05  Dima Skopinski
29   Leevi Kulmala
Suunta-Sepot
27:50  Leevi Kulmala
30   Rasmus Salminen
Kouvolan Rasti-72
28:11  Rasmus Salminen
31   Juuso Lyyluoma
Teuvan Rivakka
33:28  Juuso Lyyluoma
32   Miika Halttunen
Kangasniemen Kalske
35:42  Miika Halttunen
33   Harri Koivuperä
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
40:14  Harri Koivuperä
34   Johannes Silvennoinen
Suunta-Sepot
40:36  Johannes Silvennoinen
35   Arttu Hyyrynen
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
41:07  Arttu Hyyrynen
36   Daniil Botov
Inus
1:21:56  Daniil Botov
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English