Fin5-Suunnistusviikko 2009, 12.-17.7.2009

H10RR 3. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    Tulos  
1   Veeti Otsamo
Helsingin Suunnistajat
12:41  Veeti Otsamo
2   Niilo Ojanaho
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
13:35  Niilo Ojanaho
3   Roope Ruuhiala
Hiisirasti
13:36  Roope Ruuhiala
4   Matias Salonen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
14:02  Matias Salonen
5   Samuli Natunen
Savon Suunta
14:05  Samuli Natunen
6   Aleksei Shved
SRD
14:26  Aleksei Shved
7   Leevi Ilomäki
Hiisirasti
14:55  Leevi Ilomäki
8   Antti Valorinta
Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät
15:54  Antti Valorinta
9   Antti Paasi
Tampereen Pyrintö
15:57  Antti Paasi
10   Otso Westerlund
Koo-Vee
16:03  Otso Westerlund
11   Atte Reunanen
Tampereen Pyrintö
16:15  Atte Reunanen
12   Juuso Kaihtela
Rasti-Lukko
16:21  Juuso Kaihtela
13   Atte Mattila
Kyrös-Rasti
17:11  Atte Mattila
14   Leevi Kulmala
Suunta-Sepot
17:32  Leevi Kulmala
15   Santeri Kuusinen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
18:00  Santeri Kuusinen
16   Väinö Johansson
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
18:05  Väinö Johansson
17   Simo Linnainmaa
Kyrös-Rasti
18:26  Simo Linnainmaa
18   Akseli Hietaoja
Delta
18:45  Akseli Hietaoja
19   Ville Rehn
Lynx
19:46  Ville Rehn
20   Santeri Hölttä
Hyvinkään Rasti
21:08  Santeri Hölttä
21   Veikka Liljeström
Olavin Rasti
22:15  Veikka Liljeström
22   Topias Niemi
Helsingin Suunnistajat
22:25  Topias Niemi
23   Dima Skopinski
Omega Mosc
23:01  Dima Skopinski
24   Santtu Kanerva
Suunta-Sepot
23:23  Santtu Kanerva
25   Pauli Hietanen
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
24:29  Pauli Hietanen
26   Justus Rantala
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
24:43  Justus Rantala
27   Andres Rööm
OK Botnia
24:46  Andres Rööm
28   Rasmus Salminen
Kouvolan Rasti-72
25:11  Rasmus Salminen
29   Juuso Lyyluoma
Teuvan Rivakka
25:31  Juuso Lyyluoma
30   Alexander Okshin
Mysl
26:26  Alexander Okshin
31   Eemeli Heino
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
27:05  Eemeli Heino
32   Miika Halttunen
Kangasniemen Kalske
27:11  Miika Halttunen
33   Mitja Redlin
Keravan Urheilijat
27:19  Mitja Redlin
34   Arttu Hyyrynen
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
28:13  Arttu Hyyrynen
35   Jaakko Kleemola
Hauhon Sisu
32:43  Jaakko Kleemola
36   Atte Rantamäki
Espoon Suunta
38:58  Atte Rantamäki
37   Johannes Silvennoinen
Suunta-Sepot
39:51  Johannes Silvennoinen
38   Harri Koivuperä
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
49:00  Harri Koivuperä
39   Daniil Botov
Inus
51:37  Daniil Botov
40   Antti Pasi
Kymin Suunnistajat
1:05:06  Antti Pasi
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English