Fin5-Suunnistusviikko 2009, 12.-17.7.2009

H10RR 4. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    Tulos  
1   Veeti Otsamo
Helsingin Suunnistajat
13:48  Veeti Otsamo
2   Samuli Natunen
Savon Suunta
14:11  Samuli Natunen
3   Niilo Ojanaho
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
14:23  Niilo Ojanaho
4   Roope Ruuhiala
Hiisirasti
14:26  Roope Ruuhiala
5   Aleksei Shved
SRD
14:43  Aleksei Shved
6   Antti Pasi
Kymin Suunnistajat
15:11  Antti Pasi
7   Miika Husu
SK Vuoksi
16:40  Miika Husu
8   Antti Paasi
Tampereen Pyrintö
17:07  Antti Paasi
9   Matias Salonen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
17:11  Matias Salonen
10   Leevi Ilomäki
Hiisirasti
17:49  Leevi Ilomäki
11   Dima Skopinski
Omega Mosc
19:21  Dima Skopinski
11   Juuso Kaihtela
Rasti-Lukko
19:21  Juuso Kaihtela
13   Ville Rehn
Lynx
19:57  Ville Rehn
14   Pauli Hietanen
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
20:11  Pauli Hietanen
15   Santeri Hölttä
Hyvinkään Rasti
20:35  Santeri Hölttä
16   Akseli Hietaoja
Delta
21:06  Akseli Hietaoja
17   Eemeli Heino
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
21:37  Eemeli Heino
18   Antti Valorinta
Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät
21:55  Antti Valorinta
19   Juuso Lyyluoma
Teuvan Rivakka
22:10  Juuso Lyyluoma
20   Justus Rantala
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
22:35  Justus Rantala
20   Veikka Liljeström
Olavin Rasti
22:35  Veikka Liljeström
22   Topias Niemi
Helsingin Suunnistajat
22:50  Topias Niemi
23   Santtu Kanerva
Suunta-Sepot
23:41  Santtu Kanerva
24   Rasmus Salminen
Kouvolan Rasti-72
24:32  Rasmus Salminen
25   Santeri Kuusinen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
24:35  Santeri Kuusinen
26   Mitja Redlin
Keravan Urheilijat
25:10  Mitja Redlin
27   Väinö Johansson
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
25:25  Väinö Johansson
28   Arttu Hyyrynen
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
25:33  Arttu Hyyrynen
29   Daniil Botov
Inus
25:50  Daniil Botov
30   Andres Rööm
OK Botnia
28:21  Andres Rööm
31   Alexander Okshin
Mysl
31:49  Alexander Okshin
32   Miika Halttunen
Kangasniemen Kalske
40:40  Miika Halttunen
33   Harri Koivuperä
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
43:15  Harri Koivuperä
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English