Fin5-Suunnistusviikko 2009, 12.-17.7.2009

H10RR 5. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-Maali Tulos  
1   Samuli Natunen
Savon Suunta
1:51 (1)
3:26 (2)
1:35 (6)
6:15 (1)
2:49 (2)
9:16 (1)
3:01 (6)
11:10 (1)
1:54 (1)
13:02 (1)
1:52 (4)
13:26 (1)
24 (7)
13:26  Samuli Natunen
2   Antti Valorinta
Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät
2:15 (8)
3:43 (6)
1:28 (2)
6:23 (2)
2:40 (1)
9:19 (2)
2:56 (3)
11:39 (2)
2:20 (5)
13:30 (2)
1:51 (3)
13:54 (2)
24 (7)
13:53  Antti Valorinta
3   Topias Niemi
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:08 (5)
3:42 (5)
1:34 (5)
6:38 (5)
2:56 (3)
9:32 (3)
2:54 (1)
11:42 (3)
2:10 (3)
13:32 (3)
1:50 (2)
13:56 (3)
24 (7)
13:55  Topias Niemi
4   Veeti Otsamo
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:52 (2)
3:21 (1)
1:29 (3)
6:33 (3)
3:12 (10)
9:54 (7)
3:21 (13)
11:56 (4)
2:02 (2)
13:37 (4)
1:41 (1)
13:59 (4)
22 (2)
13:59  Veeti Otsamo
5   Matias Salonen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
1:58 (3)
3:40 (4)
1:42 (12)
6:36 (4)
2:56 (3)
9:37 (4)
3:01 (6)
12:12 (7)
2:35 (8)
14:11 (5)
1:59 (8)
14:35 (5)
24 (7)
14:34  Matias Salonen
6   Leevi Ilomäki
Hiisirasti
2:15 (8)
3:51 (8)
1:36 (7)
6:55 (7)
3:04 (5)
9:50 (6)
2:55 (2)
12:21 (8)
2:31 (7)
14:15 (6)
1:54 (5)
14:40 (6)
25 (13)
14:39  Leevi Ilomäki
7   Roope Ruuhiala
Hiisirasti
2:10 (6)
3:37 (3)
1:27 (1)
6:41 (6)
3:04 (5)
9:43 (5)
3:02 (8)
12:10 (6)
2:27 (6)
14:16 (7)
2:06 (11)
14:41 (7)
25 (13)
14:41  Roope Ruuhiala
8   Niilo Ojanaho
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
2:12 (7)
3:51 (8)
1:39 (9)
6:58 (8)
3:07 (8)
9:57 (8)
2:59 (5)
12:07 (5)
2:10 (3)
14:18 (8)
2:11 (15)
14:44 (8)
26 (16)
14:43  Niilo Ojanaho
9   Antti Pasi
Kymin Suunnistajat
2:06 (4)
3:45 (7)
1:39 (9)
7:30 (13)
3:45 (20)
10:27 (11)
2:57 (4)
13:04 (9)
2:37 (9)
15:00 (9)
1:56 (6)
15:27 (9)
27 (19)
15:26  Antti Pasi
10   Pauli Hietanen
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
2:20 (11)
3:52 (10)
1:32 (4)
7:12 (10)
3:20 (12)
10:19 (9)
3:07 (9)
13:07 (10)
2:48 (11)
15:21 (10)
2:14 (17)
15:44 (10)
23 (3)
15:43  Pauli Hietanen
11   Andres Rööm
OK Botnia
2:16 (10)
3:55 (11)
1:39 (9)
7:16 (11)
3:21 (13)
10:44 (12)
3:28 (16)
13:39 (11)
2:55 (14)
15:42 (11)
2:03 (10)
16:10 (11)
28 (20)
16:09  Andres Rööm
12   Santeri Hölttä
Hyvinkään Rasti
2:29 (15)
4:12 (13)
1:43 (15)
7:22 (12)
3:10 (9)
11:09 (13)
3:47 (19)
14:12 (14)
3:03 (17)
16:14 (12)
2:02 (9)
16:38 (12)
24 (7)
16:36  Santeri Hölttä
13   Antti Paasi
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:24 (13)
4:17 (14)
1:53 (21)
7:58 (15)
3:41 (17)
11:29 (15)
3:31 (17)
14:07 (12)
2:38 (10)
16:22 (13)
2:15 (18)
16:50 (13)
28 (20)
16:50  Antti Paasi
14   Miika Husu
SK Vuoksi
2:22 (12)
4:05 (12)
1:43 (15)
7:09 (9)
3:04 (5)
10:25 (10)
3:16 (12)
14:08 (13)
3:43 (25)
16:32 (14)
2:24 (19)
16:55 (14)
23 (3)
16:54  Miika Husu
15   Akseli Hietaoja
Delta
2:27 (14)
4:17 (14)
1:50 (19)
7:46 (14)
3:29 (14)
11:38 (17)
3:52 (20)
14:30 (15)
2:52 (13)
16:36 (15)
2:06 (11)
17:00 (15)
24 (7)
16:59  Akseli Hietaoja
16   Ville Rehn
Lynx
2:31 (16)
4:17 (14)
1:46 (18)
8:13 (18)
3:56 (22)
11:27 (14)
3:14 (11)
14:37 (17)
3:10 (19)
16:47 (16)
2:10 (14)
17:08 (16)
21 (1)
17:08  Ville Rehn
17   Juuso Kaihtela
Rasti-Lukko
2:57 (20)
4:39 (18)
1:42 (12)
8:20 (19)
3:41 (17)
12:00 (18)
3:40 (18)
14:58 (18)
2:58 (15)
16:56 (17)
1:58 (7)
17:26 (17)
30 (23)
17:25  Juuso Kaihtela
18   Santeri Kuusinen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
2:37 (17)
4:21 (17)
1:44 (17)
8:10 (16)
3:49 (21)
11:35 (16)
3:25 (14)
14:36 (16)
3:01 (16)
17:03 (18)
2:27 (22)
17:35 (18)
32 (28)
17:34  Santeri Kuusinen
19   Justus Rantala
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
2:49 (18)
4:51 (20)
2:02 (24)
8:33 (20)
3:42 (19)
13:05 (21)
4:32 (26)
16:13 (21)
3:08 (18)
18:39 (19)
2:26 (21)
19:02 (19)
23 (3)
19:02  Justus Rantala
20   Veikka Liljeström
Olavin Rasti
2:56 (19)
4:52 (21)
1:56 (23)
8:51 (21)
3:59 (23)
12:43 (20)
3:52 (20)
15:55 (19)
3:12 (20)
18:45 (20)
2:50 (27)
19:15 (20)
30 (23)
19:14  Veikka Liljeström
21   Dima Skopinski
Omega Mosc
3:01 (22)
4:43 (19)
1:42 (12)
8:12 (17)
3:29 (14)
12:23 (19)
4:11 (23)
16:54 (22)
4:31 (27)
19:34 (21)
2:40 (26)
20:07 (21)
33 (30)
20:07  Dima Skopinski
21   Väinö Johansson
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
3:00 (21)
6:16 (24)
3:16 (29)
9:51 (22)
3:35 (16)
13:18 (22)
3:27 (15)
16:08 (20)
2:50 (12)
19:43 (22)
3:35 (31)
20:08 (22)
25 (13)
20:07  Väinö Johansson
23   Eemeli Heino
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
3:01 (22)
4:54 (22)
1:53 (21)
10:29 (24)
5:35 (29)
14:40 (24)
4:11 (23)
17:55 (23)
3:15 (21)
20:48 (23)
2:53 (29)
21:14 (23)
26 (16)
21:14  Eemeli Heino
24   Mitja Redlin
Keravan Urheilijat
4:28 (29)
6:50 (26)
2:22 (27)
11:30 (25)
4:40 (25)
16:03 (26)
4:33 (27)
19:25 (24)
3:22 (23)
21:37 (24)
2:12 (16)
22:03 (24)
26 (16)
22:02  Mitja Redlin
25   Aleksei Shved
SRD
6:45 (34)
8:23 (33)
1:38 (8)
11:35 (26)
3:12 (10)
14:47 (25)
3:12 (10)
20:11 (27)
5:24 (31)
22:19 (25)
2:08 (13)
22:50 (25)
31 (26)
22:49  Aleksei Shved
26   Rasmus Salminen
Kouvolan Rasti-72
3:24 (24)
5:35 (23)
2:11 (26)
10:20 (23)
4:45 (26)
14:14 (23)
3:54 (22)
20:09 (26)
5:55 (32)
22:43 (26)
2:34 (25)
23:13 (26)
30 (23)
23:12  Rasmus Salminen
27   Miika Halttunen
Kangasniemen Kalske
6:09 (33)
7:59 (31)
1:50 (19)
12:12 (27)
4:13 (24)
16:29 (27)
4:17 (25)
19:46 (25)
3:17 (22)
23:24 (27)
3:38 (32)
23:58 (27)
34 (31)
23:56  Miika Halttunen
28   Daniil Botov
Inus
3:43 (26)
7:43 (29)
4:00 (33)
12:53 (29)
5:10 (28)
18:25 (30)
5:32 (31)
22:06 (28)
3:41 (24)
24:35 (28)
2:29 (24)
25:12 (28)
37 (33)
25:12  Daniil Botov
29   Santtu Kanerva
Suunta-Sepot
3:43 (26)
7:32 (28)
3:49 (30)
12:25 (28)
4:53 (27)
18:50 (31)
6:25 (32)
22:38 (30)
3:48 (26)
25:03 (29)
2:25 (20)
25:34 (29)
31 (26)
25:33  Santtu Kanerva
30   Juuso Lyyluoma
Teuvan Rivakka
3:32 (25)
7:29 (27)
3:57 (31)
13:29 (31)
6:00 (30)
18:12 (29)
4:43 (28)
22:58 (31)
4:46 (30)
25:58 (30)
3:00 (30)
26:21 (30)
23 (3)
26:21  Juuso Lyyluoma
31   Arttu Hyyrynen
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
4:28 (29)
6:38 (25)
2:10 (25)
13:06 (30)
6:28 (33)
18:04 (28)
4:58 (29)
22:36 (29)
4:32 (28)
26:24 (31)
3:48 (33)
26:56 (31)
32 (28)
26:54  Arttu Hyyrynen
32   Alexander Okshin
Mysl
4:12 (28)
8:10 (32)
3:58 (32)
14:12 (33)
6:02 (31)
19:21 (32)
5:09 (30)
26:53 (32)
7:32 (33)
29:43 (32)
2:50 (27)
30:20 (32)
37 (33)
30:19  Alexander Okshin
33   Harri Koivuperä
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
5:18 (32)
9:41 (34)
4:23 (34)
16:50 (34)
7:09 (34)
23:33 (33)
6:43 (33)
28:14 (33)
4:41 (29)
32:16 (33)
4:02 (34)
32:50 (33)
34 (31)
32:49  Harri Koivuperä
34   Atte Rantamäki
Espoon Suunta
5:10 (31)
7:48 (30)
2:38 (28)
14:11 (32)
6:23 (32)
25:15 (34)
11:04 (34)
33:04 (34)
7:49 (34)
35:32 (34)
2:28 (23)
36:01 (34)
29 (22)
36:00  Atte Rantamäki
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English