L-Maali | Tulos | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olli Ojanaho Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura |
- |
19:25 | Olli Ojanaho |
2 | Santeri Silvennoinen Kalevan Rasti |
- |
22:07 | Santeri Silvennoinen |
3 | Jonas Jern IF Femman |
- |
22:49 | Jonas Jern |
4 | Lari Takanen Vehkalahden Veikot |
- |
22:59 | Lari Takanen |
5 | Olli Malinen Tuusulan Voima-Veikot |
- |
23:22 | Olli Malinen |
6 | Eero Hämäläinen Kangasala SK |
- |
23:46 | Eero Hämäläinen |
7 | Lassi Heikkinen Helsingin Suunnistajat |
- |
23:48 | Lassi Heikkinen |
8 | Riku Juhala Hiisirasti |
- |
23:59 | Riku Juhala |
9 | Niko Kauria Navi |
- |
24:18 | Niko Kauria |
10 | Ville Sundelin Ulvilan Ura |
- |
24:33 | Ville Sundelin |
11 | Miika Koskinen Rajamäen Rykmentti |
- |
24:35 | Miika Koskinen |
12 | Elias Lehto Karjaan Ura |
- |
25:27 | Elias Lehto |
13 | Antti Sainio Keravan Urheilijat |
- |
25:39 | Antti Sainio |
14 | Eero Saleva Tuusulan Voima-Veikot |
- |
25:44 | Eero Saleva |
15 | Lauri Roininen Rajamäen Rykmentti |
- |
26:00 | Lauri Roininen |
16 | Toni Anttila Suomusjärven Sisu |
- |
26:02 | Toni Anttila |
17 | Anttoni Patana Lapuan Virkiä |
- |
26:30 | Anttoni Patana |
18 | Ville Heikkilä Hauhon Sisu |
- |
26:42 | Ville Heikkilä |
19 | Joachim Harald IK Falken |
- |
26:56 | Joachim Harald |
20 | Markus Laakso Helsingin Suunnistajat |
- |
27:02 | Markus Laakso |
21 | Akseli Leino Rajamäen Rykmentti |
- |
27:25 | Akseli Leino |
22 | Janne Rohula Delta |
- |
27:34 | Janne Rohula |
23 | Eero Kuusela Kankaanpään Suunnistajat |
- |
28:05 | Eero Kuusela |
24 | Henri Friari SK Vuoksi |
- |
29:31 | Henri Friari |
25 | Kimi Lehtinen Asikkalan Raikas |
- |
29:40 | Kimi Lehtinen |
26 | Taavi Korja Delta |
- |
30:24 | Taavi Korja |
27 | Anssi Huostila Lammin Säkiä |
- |
30:38 | Anssi Huostila |
28 | Eetu Holmberg Ulvilan Ura |
- |
31:57 | Eetu Holmberg |
29 | Valtteri Halonen Valkeakosken Haka |
- |
32:38 | Valtteri Halonen |
30 | Markus Arvola Koo-Vee |
- |
33:03 | Markus Arvola |
31 | Riku Kerkola Suomusjärven Sisu |
- |
33:35 | Riku Kerkola |
32 | Lasse-Pekka Lahti Kangasala SK |
- |
34:08 | Lasse-Pekka Lahti |
33 | Antti Mäkelä Rastikarhut |
- |
34:48 | Antti Mäkelä |
34 | Aki Saari Pohjankyrön Rasti |
- |
35:01 | Aki Saari |
35 | Antti Kemppi Kangasala SK |
- |
35:48 | Antti Kemppi |
36 | Caj Snickars Solf IK |
- |
36:01 | Caj Snickars |
37 | Aapo Häkkinen Saarijärven Pullistus |
- |
36:12 | Aapo Häkkinen |
38 | Ismo Voutilainen Karjaan Ura |
- |
37:02 | Ismo Voutilainen |
39 | Vilho Loukkalahti Delta |
- |
37:44 | Vilho Loukkalahti |
40 | Viljam Grahn Närpes OK |
- |
38:40 | Viljam Grahn |
41 | Ville Lampinen Helsingin Suunnistajat |
- |
39:18 | Ville Lampinen |
42 | Joni Halme Lounais-Hämeen Rasti |
- |
39:32 | Joni Halme |
43 | Arttu Kottonen Lynx |
- |
40:56 | Arttu Kottonen |
44 | Joakim Lintula IF Sibbo-Vargarna |
- |
41:35 | Joakim Lintula |
45 | Riku Villanen SK Vuoksi |
- |
46:42 | Riku Villanen |
46 | Rasmus Gustafsson Tuusulan Voima-Veikot |
- |
1:14:32 | Rasmus Gustafsson |
Matti Linna Oulaisten Huima |
- |
hylätty | Matti Linna | |
Philipp Khlebnikov COChenau |
- |
hylätty | Philipp Khlebnikov |