L-Maali | Tulos | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kalevi Eilu Rasti-Lukko |
- |
33:28 | Kalevi Eilu |
2 | Jouko Heinonen Lahden Suunnistajat-37 |
- |
33:53 | Jouko Heinonen |
3 | Lauri Koskenkorva Nivalan Urheilijat |
- |
35:23 | Lauri Koskenkorva |
4 | Jorma Saarimäki Vaasan Suunnistajat |
- |
35:54 | Jorma Saarimäki |
5 | Seppo Saarela Keminmaan Urheilijat |
- |
36:50 | Seppo Saarela |
6 | Reijo Leino Hiidenkiertäjät |
- |
36:57 | Reijo Leino |
7 | Veijo Talarmo MS Parma |
- |
37:30 | Veijo Talarmo |
8 | Toivo Ojanaho Keminmaan Urheilijat |
- |
37:38 | Toivo Ojanaho |
9 | Matti Lehtonen SavonRasti |
- |
38:01 | Matti Lehtonen |
10 | Eero Lampi Päijät-Rasti |
- |
38:37 | Eero Lampi |
11 | Kalevi Salminen Hirvensalon Heitto |
- |
38:49 | Kalevi Salminen |
12 | Viljo Heiskanen Rasti-Pielinen |
- |
39:10 | Viljo Heiskanen |
13 | Jorma Eskola Maarian Mahti |
- |
39:41 | Jorma Eskola |
14 | Lauri Hieta Kankaanpään Suunnistajat |
- |
40:27 | Lauri Hieta |
15 | Aapo Hietalahti Halsuan Toivo |
- |
40:39 | Aapo Hietalahti |
16 | Esko Nupponen Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat |
- |
41:06 | Esko Nupponen |
17 | Pentti Rintala Hiisirasti |
- |
41:18 | Pentti Rintala |
18 | Paavo Ruotsalainen Navi |
- |
41:24 | Paavo Ruotsalainen |
19 | Pentti Kämäräinen Hiidenkiertäjät |
- |
41:50 | Pentti Kämäräinen |
20 | Per-Erik Staffans Vörå IF |
- |
43:06 | Per-Erik Staffans |
21 | Seppo Kuikka Rasti-Lukko |
- |
44:31 | Seppo Kuikka |
22 | Osmo Grönroos Leppävaaran Sisu |
- |
44:43 | Osmo Grönroos |
23 | Kauko Kangasniemi Rastikarhut |
- |
45:31 | Kauko Kangasniemi |
24 | Ernst Berger Cordobrugg |
- |
47:33 | Ernst Berger |
25 | Veikko Ruohomäki Valkeakosken Haka |
- |
49:21 | Veikko Ruohomäki |
26 | Lasse Mäenpää Ylöjärvi |
- |
50:09 | Lasse Mäenpää |
27 | Arvo Kantola Lahden Suunnistajat-37 |
- |
50:16 | Arvo Kantola |
28 | Veijo Nurmi Maarian Mahti |
- |
50:38 | Veijo Nurmi |
29 | Kalevi Puttonen Itä-Päijänteen Rasti |
- |
51:16 | Kalevi Puttonen |
30 | Manu Heikkilä Rastikarhut |
- |
51:22 | Manu Heikkilä |
31 | Valentin Vagin Chelyabins |
- |
52:06 | Valentin Vagin |
32 | Aulis Keronen Enon Kisa-Pojat |
- |
52:26 | Aulis Keronen |
33 | Olli Nuotio Someron Esa |
- |
52:30 | Olli Nuotio |
34 | Pentti Karppinen Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät |
- |
55:07 | Pentti Karppinen |
35 | Heikki Sulander Kangasalan Kisa |
- |
55:43 | Heikki Sulander |
36 | Osmo Lindeman Helsingin Suunnistajat |
- |
56:12 | Osmo Lindeman |
37 | Pekka Reinikka Kajaanin Suunnistajat |
- |
57:55 | Pekka Reinikka |
38 | Jarkko Laine Tapanilan Tarmo |
- |
1:00:08 | Jarkko Laine |
39 | Antero Remes Oulun Reipas |
- |
1:00:25 | Antero Remes |
40 | Lasse Hovi Sippurasti |
- |
1:00:54 | Lasse Hovi |
41 | Kalevi Viinanen Olavin Rasti |
- |
1:01:50 | Kalevi Viinanen |
42 | Eero Ollikainen Helsingin Suunnistajat |
- |
1:04:11 | Eero Ollikainen |
43 | Pentti Salo Lounais-Hämeen Rasti |
- |
1:10:28 | Pentti Salo |
44 | Pekka Lindholm Perhon Kiri |
- |
1:13:21 | Pekka Lindholm |
45 | Pertti Tahvanainen Lahden Suunnistajat-37 |
- |
1:14:35 | Pertti Tahvanainen |
46 | Oiva Grundström Rasti-Jyry |
- |
1:15:24 | Oiva Grundström |
47 | Seppo Vehkamäki Helsingfors Gymnastikklubb |
- |
1:44:04 | Seppo Vehkamäki |
Lassi Koivuniemi Lahden Suunnistajat-37 |
- |
hylätty | Lassi Koivuniemi |