1 | 1 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 3:22:31 | |||
1 Teemu Niskanen | 32:28 | 2. | |||||
2 Vesa Varis | (34:17) | 1:06:45 | 1. | ||||
3 Pekka Varis | (32:15) | 1:39:00 | 1. | ||||
4 Lauri Leinonen | (18:12) | 1:57:13 | 1. | ||||
5 Kimmo Määttä | (18:37) | 2:15:50 | 1. | ||||
6 Hannu-Pekka Pukema | (34:06) | 2:49:56 | 1. | ||||
7 Matti Keskinarkaus | (32:35) | 3:22:31 | 1. | ||||
2 | 3 | OK Botnia | FIN | 3:23:58 | |||
1 Juuso Tuomaala | 33:55 | 3. | |||||
2 Jouni Kujala | (34:35) | 1:08:31 | 2. | ||||
3 Teemu Rantala | (32:17) | 1:40:48 | 2. | ||||
4 Tomas Wikblom | (18:15) | 1:59:03 | 2. | ||||
5 Tuomas Haapalehto | (18:17) | 2:17:21 | 2. | ||||
6 Lars Moholdt | (34:14) | 2:51:36 | 2. | ||||
7 Staffan Tunis | (32:22) | 3:23:58 | 2. | ||||
3 | 5 | Rasti-Pielinen | FIN | 3:33:39 | |||
1 Markku Siponen | 31:40 | 1. | |||||
2 Matti Turunen | (41:12) | 1:12:52 | 6. | ||||
3 Simo Turunen | (33:59) | 1:46:52 | 5. | ||||
4 Ville Väyrynen | (19:24) | 2:06:16 | 3. | ||||
5 Sami Hyvönen | (19:43) | 2:26:00 | 3. | ||||
6 Pasi Kiiskinen | (33:57) | 2:59:58 | 3. | ||||
7 Petri Kiiskinen | (33:41) | 3:33:39 | 3. | ||||
4 | 2 | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 3:38:45 | |||
1 Eelipekka Matti | 39:13 | 14. | |||||
2 Taneli Pantsar | (33:59) | 1:13:13 | 7. | ||||
3 Antti Ekonoja | (33:08) | 1:46:21 | 3. | ||||
4 Teemu Sipilä | (21:55) | 2:08:17 | 5. | ||||
5 Tommi Roimela | (19:25) | 2:27:42 | 5. | ||||
6 Juho-Matti Taivainen | (35:26) | 3:03:09 | 4. | ||||
7 Olli-Markus Taivainen | (35:36) | 3:38:45 | 4. | ||||
5 | 7 | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 3:39:34 | |||
1 Juho Saarinen | 36:51 | 8. | |||||
2 Tapani Partanen | (34:06) | 1:10:57 | 5. | ||||
3 Joni Lammi | (35:52) | 1:46:50 | 4. | ||||
4 Taavi Nurm | (19:31) | 2:06:22 | 4. | ||||
5 Kimmo Niemi | (19:42) | 2:26:05 | 4. | ||||
6 Antti Virtanen | (37:14) | 3:03:19 | 5. | ||||
7 Toni Pikkarainen | (36:14) | 3:39:34 | 5. | ||||
6 | 4 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 3:44:43 | |||
1 Antti Kuusela | 39:12 | 13. | |||||
2 Matti Olli | (37:28) | 1:16:41 | 9. | ||||
3 Raino Pesu | (36:09) | 1:52:50 | 8. | ||||
4 Ville Sabel | (21:35) | 2:14:25 | 8. | ||||
5 Timo Siivonen | (20:17) | 2:34:43 | 8. | ||||
6 Jussi Syrjälä | (36:46) | 3:11:29 | 7. | ||||
7 Eivind Tonna | (33:13) | 3:44:43 | 6. | ||||
7 | 17 | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 3:58:57 | |||
1 Tuomas Hapola | 34:02 | 5. | |||||
2 Lauri Oikarinen | (35:12) | 1:09:15 | 3. | ||||
3 Jarmo Oikarinen | (38:00) | 1:47:15 | 6. | ||||
4 Vesa Klemettinen | (21:41) | 2:08:57 | 6. | ||||
5 Jouni Sipiläinen | (22:59) | 2:31:56 | 7. | ||||
6 Joona Viholainen | (41:36) | 3:13:33 | 8. | ||||
7 Pekka Juvakka | (45:24) | 3:58:57 | 7. | ||||
8 | 10 | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | 4:06:14 | |||
1 Tero Kallio | 37:10 | 10. | |||||
2 Riku Siren | (42:41) | 1:19:51 | 12. | ||||
3 Tero Linnainmaa | (37:19) | 1:57:11 | 10. | ||||
4 Juha Inkilä | (21:36) | 2:18:48 | 10. | ||||
5 Pekka Linnainmaa | (21:17) | 2:40:05 | 9. | ||||
6 Risto Linnainmaa | (40:38) | 3:20:44 | 9. | ||||
7 Lauri Linnainmaa | (45:30) | 4:06:14 | 8. | ||||
9 | 11 | Jalasjärven Jalas | FIN | 4:15:38 | |||
1 Asko Ala-Petäys | 39:02 | 12. | |||||
2 Seppo Koskinen | (37:40) | 1:16:42 | 10. | ||||
3 Teemu Rajala | (40:42) | 1:57:25 | 11. | ||||
4 Kimmo Hilli | (21:13) | 2:18:38 | 9. | ||||
5 Antti Mansikkaviita | (22:39) | 2:41:17 | 10. | ||||
6 Mikko Takamaa | (48:09) | 3:29:27 | 10. | ||||
7 Jussi Laurila | (46:11) | 4:15:38 | 9. | ||||
10 | 6 | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | 4:25:54 | |||
1 Pasi Lehtonen | 44:23 | 15. | |||||
2 Jaakko Liukkala | (36:16) | 1:20:40 | 13. | ||||
3 Jukka-Pekka Rantio | (39:15) | 1:59:55 | 12. | ||||
4 Lasse Lepistö | (22:57) | 2:22:52 | 11. | ||||
5 Pekka Liukkala | (30:54) | 2:53:46 | 11. | ||||
6 Ari Hiiri | (44:10) | 3:37:57 | 11. | ||||
7 Mikko Lepistö | (47:57) | 4:25:54 | 10. | ||||
11 | 12 | Ylivieskan Kuula | FIN | 4:54:26 | |||
1 Risto Oja | 36:07 | 6. | |||||
2 Jarmo Nivala | (41:01) | 1:17:09 | 11. | ||||
3 Juha Karstunen | (39:39) | 1:56:48 | 9. | ||||
4 Samuli Törmälä | (31:24) | 2:28:13 | 12. | ||||
5 Jussi Perkkiö | (31:51) | 3:00:04 | 12. | ||||
6 Niina Karstunen | (1:00:38) | 4:00:43 | 12. | ||||
7 Hannu Karstunen | (53:43) | 4:54:26 | 11. | ||||
12 | 14 | Savon Suunta | FIN | 4:55:13 | |||
1 Tomi Ruutiainen | 36:59 | 9. | |||||
2 Juha Kettunen | (44:47) | 1:21:46 | 14. | ||||
3 Jorma Jussila | (55:43) | 2:17:29 | 14. | ||||
4 Kai Törmikoski | (30:21) | 2:47:51 | 13. | ||||
5 Tarja Kärjä | (36:37) | 3:24:28 | 13. | ||||
6 Reetta Heiskanen | (48:37) | 4:13:05 | 13. | ||||
7 Riku Kankkunen | (42:07) | 4:55:13 | 12. | ||||
13 | 8 | KeparDI | FIN | 5:44:08 | |||
1 Tomas Sedlacek | 50:04 | 17. | |||||
2 Janne Asukas | (1:05:12) | 1:55:17 | 15. | ||||
3 Jaakko Hannukainen | (1:04:40) | 2:59:57 | 15. | ||||
4 Timo Nissinen | (21:52) | 3:21:50 | 15. | ||||
5 Raphael Stefanini | (36:06) | 3:57:57 | 14. | ||||
6 Matti Raitoharju | (1:08:44) | 5:06:42 | 14. | ||||
7 Keijo Kepardi | (37:26) | 5:44:08 | 13. | ||||
- | 93 | Savon Rasti | FIN | hylätty | |||
1 Pentti Saarinen | 25:59 | 5. | |||||
2 Heikki Partanen | hylätty | ||||||
3 Sulo Jakovlev | - | ||||||
- | 9 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 | FIN | hylätty | |||
1 Mikko Kurkela | 34:02 | 4. | |||||
2 Marko Vapa | hylätty | ||||||
3 Vesa Arffman | - | ||||||
4 Mikko Vapa | - | ||||||
5 Reino Kurkela | - | ||||||
6 Antti Keskinarkaus | - | ||||||
7 Tuomo Tompuri | - | ||||||
- | 13 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | hylätty | |||
1 Teuvo Lehtinen | 44:37 | 16. | |||||
2 Heikki Saarinen | hylätty | ||||||
3 Markku Laine | - | ||||||
4 Timo Nykänen | - | ||||||
5 Kristiina Hannula | - | ||||||
6 Juha Loukusa | - | ||||||
7 Markus Hannula | - | ||||||
- | 15 | SK Vuoksi | FIN | hylätty | |||
1 Juha Similä | 38:59 | 11. | |||||
2 Anssi Juutilainen | (35:46) | 1:14:45 | 8. | ||||
3 Simo Villanen | (46:30) | 2:01:15 | 13. | ||||
4 Päivi Friari | (50:22) | 2:51:38 | 14. | ||||
5 Arttu Kaakinen | hylätty | ||||||
6 Jussi Miikki | - | ||||||
7 Heikki Husu | - |
1 | 22 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 | FIN | 1:57:34 | |||
1 Sari Vääränen | 34:05 | 6. | |||||
2 Riikka Suomalainen | (31:41) | 1:05:46 | 1. | ||||
3 Katja Vanhalakka | (22:01) | 1:27:47 | 1. | ||||
4 Salla Töyrylä | (29:46) | 1:57:34 | 1. | ||||
2 | 21 | Koo-Vee | FIN | 1:58:15 | |||
1 Kaisa Lylynperä | 33:50 | 3. | |||||
2 Johanna Niittymäki | (32:01) | 1:05:52 | 2. | ||||
3 Minna Saarinen | (22:05) | 1:27:57 | 2. | ||||
4 Pinja Satri | (30:18) | 1:58:15 | 2. | ||||
3 | 23 | Hankasalmen Hanka | FIN | 2:03:26 | |||
1 Arja Nuolioja | 33:32 | 1. | |||||
2 Annukka Varkoi | (34:47) | 1:08:19 | 5. | ||||
3 Kirsi Kihlström | (24:30) | 1:32:50 | 4. | ||||
4 Hannele Tonna | (30:36) | 2:03:26 | 3. | ||||
4 | 25 | Lammin Säkiä | FIN | 2:04:59 | |||
1 Sirkka-Liisa Lauronen | 34:08 | 7. | |||||
2 Marja Rantanen | (35:01) | 1:09:10 | 6. | ||||
3 Leena Rauhamäki | (22:45) | 1:31:55 | 3. | ||||
4 Mari Koivunen | (33:03) | 2:04:59 | 4. | ||||
5 | 33 | Epilän Esa | FIN | 2:06:39 | |||
1 Johanna Perkkalainen | 35:23 | 11. | |||||
2 Sanna Sevanto | (34:35) | 1:09:58 | 8. | ||||
3 Anne Pelto-Huikko | (25:51) | 1:35:50 | 6. | ||||
4 Laura Salmi | (30:48) | 2:06:39 | 5. | ||||
6 | 27 | IF Femman | FIN | 2:12:54 | |||
1 Julia Björkstrand | 35:07 | 10. | |||||
2 Pernilla Tunis | (32:04) | 1:07:11 | 3. | ||||
3 Elin Sund | (28:26) | 1:35:38 | 5. | ||||
4 Sabina Bäck | (37:16) | 2:12:54 | 6. | ||||
7 | 37 | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 2:19:15 | |||
1 Riikka Laitinen | 38:22 | 13. | |||||
2 Merja Tonder | (37:38) | 1:16:00 | 11. | ||||
3 Lea Nenonen | (28:33) | 1:44:33 | 11. | ||||
4 Virpi Juutilainen | (34:41) | 2:19:15 | 7. | ||||
8 | 29 | Saloisten Reipas | FIN | 2:19:42 | |||
1 Ulla Silventoinen | 34:03 | 5. | |||||
2 Maria Ruutiainen | (38:18) | 1:12:22 | 9. | ||||
3 Hanna Kangas | (32:04) | 1:44:26 | 10. | ||||
4 Maarit Dahlman-Tervola | (35:16) | 2:19:42 | 8. | ||||
9 | 39 | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 2:21:50 | |||
1 Anni Honkimaa | 33:59 | 4. | |||||
2 Virpi Palmen | (35:27) | 1:09:27 | 7. | ||||
3 Essi Lotvonen | (28:47) | 1:38:14 | 7. | ||||
4 Sari Nousiainen | (43:36) | 2:21:50 | 9. | ||||
10 | 30 | OK Botnia | FIN | 2:22:54 | |||
1 Linda Ekonoja | 33:40 | 2. | |||||
2 Elina Varinen | (40:50) | 1:14:31 | 10. | ||||
3 Ann-Sofie Sundelin | (29:06) | 1:43:37 | 9. | ||||
4 Ulla-Maria Åstrand | (39:16) | 2:22:54 | 10. | ||||
11 | 36 | Laitasaaren Veto | FIN | 2:24:19 | |||
1 Jenni Rahko | 39:44 | 14. | |||||
2 Arja Lotvonen | (40:48) | 1:20:32 | 13. | ||||
3 Milla Lotvonen | (26:29) | 1:47:02 | 12. | ||||
4 Kukka-Maaria Karppinen | (37:17) | 2:24:19 | 11. | ||||
12 | 24 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 2:24:49 | |||
1 Maria Laitinen | 35:02 | 9. | |||||
2 Kaisa Laitinen | (32:16) | 1:07:18 | 4. | ||||
3 Marjo Bergman | (30:56) | 1:38:14 | 8. | ||||
4 Marita Väärälä | (46:34) | 2:24:49 | 12. | ||||
13 | 35 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti | FIN | 2:27:27 | |||
1 Teija Hyrkäs | 36:46 | 12. | |||||
2 Outi Matila | (45:12) | 1:21:58 | 15. | ||||
3 Jaana Jaako | (27:33) | 1:49:31 | 14. | ||||
4 Niina Jaako | (37:56) | 2:27:27 | 13. | ||||
14 | 34 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | FIN | 2:34:37 | |||
1 Anne Määttä | 44:39 | 15. | |||||
2 Anu Gretschel | (36:15) | 1:20:54 | 14. | ||||
3 Tiia Pitkänen | (32:42) | 1:53:37 | 15. | ||||
4 Asta Flöjt | (40:59) | 2:34:37 | 14. | ||||
15 | 31 | Kangasniemen Kalske | FIN | 2:35:24 | |||
1 Jonna Halttunen | 34:42 | 8. | |||||
2 Outi Valkonen | (42:29) | 1:17:12 | 12. | ||||
3 Tiina Laitinen | (30:59) | 1:48:11 | 13. | ||||
4 Leena Sippo | (47:12) | 2:35:24 | 15. | ||||
16 | 32 | KeparDI | FIN | 2:49:58 | |||
1 Eeva Luukkanen | 47:21 | 16. | |||||
2 Johanna Pensas | (41:46) | 1:29:07 | 16. | ||||
3 Tiina Uotila | (32:59) | 2:02:06 | 16. | ||||
4 Jenni Pulkkinen | (47:51) | 2:49:58 | 16. | ||||
- | 100 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | keskeytti | |||
1 Lea Pirttilä | 29:00 | 4. | |||||
2 Tuula Varis | (35:36) | 1:04:37 | 4. | ||||
3 vacant | ei läht. | ||||||
- | 26 | Koo-Vee 2 | FIN | ei läht. | |||
1 Mia Taini | ei läht. | ||||||
2 Ritva Partanen | - | ||||||
3 vacant | - | ||||||
4 vacant | - | ||||||
- | 28 | Jalasjärven Jalas | FIN | ei läht. | |||
1 vacant | ei läht. | ||||||
2 vacant | - | ||||||
3 vacant | - | ||||||
4 vacant | - |
1 | 49 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 | FIN | 1:25:09 | |||
1 Tuukka Turkka | 25:24 | 1. | |||||
2 Jarmo Lehto | (32:59) | 58:23 | 5. | ||||
3 Jonne Lehto | (26:45) | 1:25:09 | 1. | ||||
2 | 61 | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 1:29:52 | |||
1 Jukka Sappinen | 29:46 | 7. | |||||
2 Leo Laakkonen | (26:15) | 56:02 | 3. | ||||
3 Tiia Tallila | (33:50) | 1:29:52 | 2. | ||||
3 | 62 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | FIN | 1:36:27 | |||
1 Markus Kettunen | 28:44 | 5. | |||||
2 Heikki Kettunen | (33:33) | 1:02:18 | 6. | ||||
3 Marko Kivelä | (34:09) | 1:36:27 | 3. | ||||
4 | 51 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja | FIN | 1:38:03 | |||
1 Margus Hallik | 27:52 | 4. | |||||
2 Tönis Erm | (26:54) | 54:47 | 2. | ||||
3 Harry Veide | (43:15) | 1:38:03 | 4. | ||||
5 | 56 | Rastiketut | FIN | 1:40:19 | |||
1 Timo Hoskari | 31:25 | 11. | |||||
2 Tomi Savolainen | (36:58) | 1:08:24 | 11. | ||||
3 Jukka Aho | (31:54) | 1:40:19 | 5. | ||||
6 | 53 | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset | FIN | 1:40:54 | |||
1 Janne Häkkinen | 26:20 | 2. | |||||
2 Jouko Liuha | (27:49) | 54:09 | 1. | ||||
3 Elina Liuha | (46:45) | 1:40:54 | 6. | ||||
7 | 65 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 2 | FIN | 1:41:28 | |||
1 Jouko Vääränen | 31:19 | 10. | |||||
2 Esko Turkka | (36:39) | 1:07:59 | 9. | ||||
3 Rauno Vanhalakka | (33:29) | 1:41:28 | 7. | ||||
8 | 70 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 4 | FIN | 1:42:22 | |||
1 Petri Ström | 32:28 | 14. | |||||
2 Henrik Karelo | (41:04) | 1:13:32 | 13. | ||||
3 Janne Pellinen | (28:49) | 1:42:22 | 8. | ||||
9 | 55 | Rasti-Pielinen | FIN | 1:44:28 | |||
1 Marjut Turunen | 31:56 | 13. | |||||
2 Jukka Väyrynen | (33:24) | 1:05:20 | 8. | ||||
3 Tuomas Hiltunen | (39:07) | 1:44:28 | 9. | ||||
10 | 64 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 | FIN | 1:45:00 | |||
1 Janne Keisanen | 26:43 | 3. | |||||
2 Tero Myllymäki | (30:38) | 57:21 | 4. | ||||
3 Minna Närhi | (47:39) | 1:45:00 | 10. | ||||
11 | 44 | Iisu | FIN | 1:48:47 | |||
1 Esko Udd | 34:06 | 16. | |||||
2 Seppo Keltamäki | (34:06) | 1:08:12 | 10. | ||||
3 Timo Halla-Ahi | (40:34) | 1:48:47 | 11. | ||||
12 | 60 | Turengin Sarastus | FIN | 1:50:16 | |||
1 Timo Ahlroth | 37:50 | 20. | |||||
2 Reijo Honkanen | (35:01) | 1:12:51 | 12. | ||||
3 Pekka Palttala | (37:24) | 1:50:16 | 12. | ||||
13 | 48 | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 1:50:56 | |||
1 Santeri Silvennoinen | 37:32 | 19. | |||||
2 Tarja Silvennoinen | (39:39) | 1:17:12 | 16. | ||||
3 Jussi Silvennoinen | (33:44) | 1:50:56 | 13. | ||||
14 | 67 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 | FIN | 1:59:49 | |||
1 Hannu Väätäinen | 37:13 | 18. | |||||
2 Kauko Salonen | (46:02) | 1:23:16 | 20. | ||||
3 Ismo Paukku | (36:33) | 1:59:49 | 14. | ||||
15 | 45 | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 2:00:20 | |||
1 Maria Salmi | 33:34 | 15. | |||||
2 Pekka Rautio | (40:58) | 1:14:32 | 15. | ||||
3 Tarmo Salmi | (45:48) | 2:00:20 | 15. | ||||
16 | 43 | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 2:03:41 | |||
1 Markku Vauhkonen | 30:01 | 9. | |||||
2 Hanna-Riikka Partanen | (34:09) | 1:04:10 | 7. | ||||
3 Marjatta Vauhkonen | (59:30) | 2:03:41 | 16. | ||||
17 | 47 | Järvenpään Palo | FIN | 2:04:04 | |||
1 Jouko Torvikoski | 39:11 | 22. | |||||
2 Arja Pajunen | (51:09) | 1:30:20 | 24. | ||||
3 Tauno Suominen | (33:43) | 2:04:04 | 17. | ||||
18 | 59 | Säyneisen Salpa | FIN | 2:04:24 | |||
1 Pyry Kettunen | 29:54 | 8. | |||||
2 Tuuli Kettunen | (49:07) | 1:19:01 | 17. | ||||
3 Kimmo Kettunen | (45:22) | 2:04:24 | 18. | ||||
19 | 66 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 | FIN | 2:05:42 | |||
1 Susanna Laakkonen | 40:56 | 23. | |||||
2 Reijo Olli | (42:06) | 1:23:03 | 19. | ||||
3 Joonas Salminen | (42:39) | 2:05:42 | 19. | ||||
20 | 68 | EsSu-Navi | FIN | 2:09:28 | |||
1 Antti Honkimaa | 29:35 | 6. | |||||
2 Merja Äijälä | (56:28) | 1:26:03 | 23. | ||||
3 Ari Honkimaa | (43:25) | 2:09:28 | 20. | ||||
21 | 46 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 2:09:39 | |||
1 Marko Pitkänen | 31:55 | 12. | |||||
2 Heikki Pitkänen | (42:14) | 1:14:10 | 14. | ||||
3 Eila Pitkänen | (55:28) | 2:09:39 | 21. | ||||
22 | 58 | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 2:13:52 | |||
1 Sirkka Oikarinen | 42:38 | 24. | |||||
2 Tuukka Senttula | (41:57) | 1:24:35 | 21. | ||||
3 Jari Jurvakainen | (49:17) | 2:13:52 | 22. | ||||
23 | 42 | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | 2:40:10 | |||
1 Kirsi Lehtonen | 56:19 | 26. | |||||
2 Senni Lepistö | (46:51) | 1:43:11 | 26. | ||||
3 Mari Penttilä | (56:58) | 2:40:10 | 23. | ||||
24 | 54 | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 2:52:31 | |||
1 Mirjami Tupitsa | 1:08:05 | 27. | |||||
2 Betrice Malmsten | (59:49) | 2:07:54 | 27. | ||||
3 Marja Suomalainen | (44:37) | 2:52:31 | 24. | ||||
- | 16 | Suunta 2000 | FIN | hylätty | |||
1 Seppo Mäkinen | 36:42 | 7. | |||||
2 Marko Kantomaa | (34:03) | 1:10:45 | 4. | ||||
3 Jari Hannuksela | (38:59) | 1:49:44 | 7. | ||||
4 Arto Vilppola | (20:31) | 2:10:16 | 7. | ||||
5 Jari Kantomaa | (20:35) | 2:30:51 | 6. | ||||
6 Jari Sipilä | (36:13) | 3:07:05 | 6. | ||||
7 Jukka Kantomaa | hylätty | ||||||
- | 50 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | FIN | hylätty | |||
1 Santeri Aikio | 37:07 | 17. | |||||
2 Tomi Pitkänen | (48:45) | 1:25:52 | 22. | ||||
3 Horst Gretschel | hylätty | ||||||
- | 52 | Navi | FIN | hylätty | |||
1 Jorma Kemppi | 37:57 | 21. | |||||
2 Martti Lappalainen | (41:50) | 1:19:47 | 18. | ||||
3 Rauni Muikku | hylätty | ||||||
- | 57 | Suunta 2000 | FIN | ei läht. | |||
1 vacant | ei läht. | ||||||
2 vacant | - | ||||||
3 vacant | - | ||||||
- | 63 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 | FIN | keskeytti | |||
1 Matti Luukkonen | 46:17 | 25. | |||||
2 Pertti Veijalainen | (44:29) | 1:30:46 | 25. | ||||
3 Vacant | ei läht. | ||||||
- | 69 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 | FIN | ei läht. | |||
1 Emmi Alvoittu | ei läht. | ||||||
2 Elina Alvoittu | - | ||||||
3 Petri Alvoittu | - |
1 | 90 | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 1:04:48 | |||
1 Timo Paulanto | 21:03 | 2. | |||||
2 Pertti Lähdekorpi | (22:32) | 43:36 | 1. | ||||
3 Antero Varjonen | (21:12) | 1:04:48 | 1. | ||||
2 | 91 | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 1:05:59 | |||
1 Jukka Aunula | 21:02 | 1. | |||||
2 Seppo Kettunen | (25:30) | 46:32 | 2. | ||||
3 Paavo Inkinen | (19:27) | 1:05:59 | 2. | ||||
3 | 92 | Rastiketut | FIN | 1:15:18 | |||
1 Eino Hakala | 28:33 | 7. | |||||
2 Esko Taipalus | (23:40) | 52:13 | 3. | ||||
3 Hannu Matikainen | (23:04) | 1:15:18 | 3. | ||||
4 | 89 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 1:16:00 | |||
1 Antero Karvinen | 26:20 | 6. | |||||
2 Martti Varis | (26:16) | 52:36 | 4. | ||||
3 Asko Harvala | (23:24) | 1:16:00 | 4. | ||||
5 | 87 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 1:29:46 | |||
1 Pentti Helminen | 25:40 | 3. | |||||
2 Keijo Jylhä | (32:05) | 57:46 | 5. | ||||
3 Pekka Ottelin | (32:00) | 1:29:46 | 5. | ||||
- | 38 | vacant | FIN | ei läht. | |||
1 vacant | ei läht. | ||||||
2 vacant | - | ||||||
3 vacant | - | ||||||
4 vacant | - | ||||||
- | 86 | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | hylätty | |||
1 Keijo Koivula | hylätty | ||||||
2 Risto Partanen | - | ||||||
3 Yrjö Nikkinen | - | ||||||
- | 88 | Mesikämmenet | FIN | keskeytti | |||
1 Matti Laitinen | 25:43 | 4. | |||||
2 Tapio Reijula | ei läht. | ||||||
3 Tuomo Romula | - |
1 | 97 | Lammin Säkiä | FIN | 1:06:34 | |||
1 Sisko Anttila | 23:14 | 2. | |||||
2 Raili Liimatainen | (22:59) | 46:14 | 1. | ||||
3 Sirpa Kukkonen | (20:20) | 1:06:34 | 1. | ||||
2 | 99 | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 1:17:04 | |||
1 Mirja Mikkolainen | 24:09 | 3. | |||||
2 Arja Nurminen | (23:37) | 47:46 | 2. | ||||
3 Maria-Leena Törrö | (29:18) | 1:17:04 | 2. | ||||
3 | 98 | Navi | FIN | 1:34:45 | |||
1 Tuulikki Liuha | 33:50 | 5. | |||||
2 Pirkko Lappalainen | (42:03) | 1:15:53 | 5. | ||||
3 Kirsi Korhonen | (18:51) | 1:34:45 | 3. | ||||
- | 96 | Hankasalmen Hanka | FIN | keskeytti | |||
1 Päivi Raatikainen | 21:53 | 1. | |||||
2 Pirjo Valkonen | (28:55) | 50:49 | 3. | ||||
3 P Valkonen | ei läht. |
1 | 78 | SK Vuoksi 2 | FIN | 59:28 | |||
1 Lauri Nenonen | 18:13 | 1. | |||||
2 Markus Hakkarainen | (21:51) | 40:04 | 2. | ||||
3 Lauri Similä | (19:23) | 59:28 | 1. | ||||
2 | 76 | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 59:30 | |||
1 Tuomas Kotro | 18:13 | 2. | |||||
2 Henri Similä | (20:55) | 39:08 | 1. | ||||
3 Masa Juutilainen | (20:22) | 59:30 | 2. | ||||
3 | 77 | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 1:04:04 | |||
1 Eeli Viholainen | 20:05 | 3. | |||||
2 Tuukka Jurvakainen | (22:04) | 42:09 | 3. | ||||
3 Misa Tuomala | (21:54) | 1:04:04 | 3. |
1 | 83 | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 1:07:33 | |||
1 Hanna Varjus | 23:02 | 1. | |||||
2 Maiju Lonka | (25:28) | 48:30 | 1. | ||||
3 Vilmalotta Silvonen | (19:02) | 1:07:33 | 1. | ||||
2 | 82 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:21:07 | |||
1 Johanna Saari | 28:10 | 2. | |||||
2 Anna Alppi | (28:00) | 56:11 | 3. | ||||
3 Kaisu Uusipaasto | (24:56) | 1:21:07 | 2. | ||||
3 | 81 | Asikkalan Raikas | FIN | 1:30:31 | |||
1 Mona Lindroth | 28:43 | 3. | |||||
2 Sanna Nykänen | (26:31) | 55:15 | 2. | ||||
3 Mia Lindroth | (35:16) | 1:30:31 | 3. |