Kansallinen Salo-rastit Salossa, 25.04.2009

H50

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Maali
3,9 km
 
1.   Ari Anjala Tampereen Pyrintö    12:51:00   27:32  
2.   Jouko Karamo Helsingin Suunnistajat    13:13:00   32:37  
3.   Ilkka Saarimäki Angelniemen Ankkuri    12:47:00   33:33  
4.   Teuvo Töyrylä Vehkalahden Veikot    12:17:00   33:36  
5.   Hannu Arki Turun Metsänkävijät    12:07:00   35:43  
6.   Jouko Malinen Helsingin Suunnistajat    12:35:00   35:52  
7.   Pekka Pulkkinen Joutsenon Kullervo    12:53:00   35:55  
8.   Björn-Erik Wickholm OK Raseborg    12:59:00   37:54  
9.   Jari Pellinen Angelniemen Ankkuri    12:09:00   38:33  
10.   Pauli Saksanen Turun Suunnistajat    11:55:00   38:49  
11.   Heikki Vestola Rastivarsat    11:41:00   39:04  
12.   Pekka Valkonen Kangasniemen Kalske    13:09:00   39:44  
13.   Kari-Veli Niemi Lappeen Riento    12:15:00   40:02  
14.   Seppo Turpeinen Kontiolahden Urheilijat    13:11:00   40:26  
15.   Heikki Hulkkonen Pihkaniskat    12:37:00   41:04  
16.   Risto Vairinen Kontiolahden Urheilijat    12:31:00   42:08  
17.   Esko Nummi Punkalaitumen Kunto    11:51:00   42:50  
18.   Vesa Oksanen Rasti-Perniö    12:55:00   42:59  
19.   Jouni Hjelm RastiPiikkiö    13:05:00   43:05  
20.   Jarmo Lehto Vehkalahden Veikot    13:07:00   43:47  
21.   Tuomo Puustinen Pihkaniskat    13:01:00   44:03  
22.   Roy Parnetti Hyvinkään Rasti    12:03:00   44:57  
23.   Timo Hyppänen Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat    12:43:00   45:44  
24.   Ilkka Aakula Paimion Rasti    11:35:00   45:56  
25.   Antti Väätäinen Ähtärin Urheilijat    12:05:00   46:13  
26.   Timo Halla-Aho Iisu    12:25:00   46:56  
27.   Eero Nurminen Suomusjärven Sisu    12:49:00   47:40  
28.   Seppo Kinkki Tampereen NMKY:n Urheilijat    13:15:00   48:29  
29.   Bror Andersson Pargas IF    12:33:00   48:48  
30.   Esa Kangasmäki Suunta Jurva    11:53:00   49:47  
31.   Jukka Alho Rajamäen Rykmentti    11:47:00   49:57  
32.   Juha Lahti Valkeakosken Haka    12:39:00   50:02  
33.   Hannu Kottonen Lynx    12:57:00   50:10  
34.   Timo Herranen Rasti-Jyry    11:37:00   52:20  
35.   Kimmo Leppänen Hirvensalon Heitto    12:23:00   54:16  
36.   Jarmo Jumppanen Pihkaniskat    12:01:00   54:23  
37.   Antero Yli-Ikkelä Akilles OK    11:39:00   55:17  
38.   Esko Alho Rajamäen Rykmentti    12:29:00   55:45  
39.   Jorma Lindeman Rasti-Perniö    11:57:00   56:30  
40.   Ari Virekunnas Tampereen Pyrintö    12:21:00   57:25  
41.   Tarmo Pietilä Lounais-Hämeen Rasti    11:45:00   58:01  
42.   Keijo Ruotsalainen Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseura    12:11:00   1:00:00  
43.   Göran Skogvik IK Kronan    12:19:00   1:00:03  
44.   Hannu Ruotsalainen Espoon Suunta    11:43:00   1:01:42  
45.   Jarmo Laakso Helsingin Suunnistajat    12:13:00   1:09:58  
46.   Markus Karjalainen Kuopion Suunnistajat    11:59:00   1:19:49  
47.   Osmo Saari Rasti-Perniö    12:27:00   1:22:14  
   Ralf Ölander Pargas IF    11:49:00   ei läht.  
   Antti Virkki Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat    12:41:00   hylätty  
   Jaakko Raula Turun Metsänkävijät    12:45:00   ei läht.  
   Erkki Iltanen Perttelin Peikot    13:03:00   keskeytti  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English