Hiihtosuunnistuksen SM-pitkä matka Alajärvellä 10.3.2007

D18

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mellantid
7,4 km
Mellantid
10,8 km
Mellantid
Mål
11,2 km
 
1.   Kaisa Lylynperä Suunta-Sepot    10:31:00      57:23 (1)     58:38  
2.   Heini Papinsaari Kangasala SK    10:59:00      58:42 (2)     1:00:02  
3.   Katja Vanhalakka Kouvolan Rasti-72    10:37:00      59:49 (3)     1:01:13  
4.   Minna Saarinen Koo-Vee    10:35:00      1:00:02 (4)     1:01:20  
5.   Hanna Sivén Ähtärin Urheilijat    10:33:00      1:01:55 (5)     1:03:15  
6.   Hilla Lamminpää Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot    10:43:00      1:02:09 (6)     1:03:32  
7.   Laura Palm Kangasala SK    10:23:00      1:03:42 (7)     1:05:04  
8.   Minna-Mari Olli Valkeakosken Haka    10:39:00      1:04:12 (8)     1:05:30  
9.   Susanna Laurila Jalasjärven Jalas    10:49:00      1:04:59 (9)     1:06:25  
10.   Anni Mattila Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot    10:51:00      1:05:14 (10)     1:06:39  
11.   Eva-Lina Skogvik IK Kronan    10:47:00      1:05:18 (11)     1:06:43  
12.   Tiina Kihlström Ähtärin Urheilijat    10:45:00      1:07:13 (12)     1:08:35  
13.   Iisa Lehtiniemi Navi    10:57:00      1:07:32 (13)     1:08:52  
14.   Hanna Aho Ähtärin Urheilijat    10:55:00      1:08:28 (14)     1:10:03  
15.   Kaisu Yli-Peltola Jalasjärven Jalas    10:53:00   1:02:04 (1)  1:10:17 (15)     1:11:39  
16.   Sabrina Meriheinä IF Femman    10:13:00      1:11:13 (16)     1:12:35  
17.   Suvi Hyvönen Rasti-Pielinen    10:29:00      1:12:46 (17)     1:14:13  
18.   Katariina Tiitto RasTiimi    10:11:00      1:13:41 (18)     1:15:18  
19.   Taru Kilpeläinen Rasti-Pielinen    10:21:00      1:13:52 (19)     1:15:19  
20.   Riikka Talvitie Kuortaneen Kunto    10:25:00      1:13:59 (20)     1:15:33  
21.   Maija Ojanen Kangasala SK    10:41:00      1:15:25 (21)     1:16:56  
22.   Jenni Rahko Laitasaaren Veto    10:07:00      1:17:27 (22)     1:18:58  
23.   Sabina Bäck IF Femman    10:01:00      1:18:41 (23)     1:20:17  
24.   Johanna Tiitto RasTiimi    10:05:00      1:19:48 (24)     1:21:22  
25.   Hanna Ala-Kasari Jalasjärven Jalas    10:19:00      1:20:42 (25)     1:22:13  
26.   Satu Väyrynen Laitasaaren Veto    10:15:00      1:21:19 (26)     1:22:52  
27.   Maarit Nummi Laitasaaren Veto    10:03:00      1:21:35 (27)     1:23:01  
28.   Erica Wiik IF Femman    10:27:00      1:29:47 (28)     1:31:30  
29.   Tiia Jetsonen Kuopion Suunnistajat    10:17:00      1:30:15 (29)     1:31:57  
30.   Hanna Alanen Rasti-Kurikka    10:09:00      1:35:38 (30)     1:37:18  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English