(Startad 70, Bröt 14, Diskad 1)
1 | 51 | Eivind Tonna | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 1:54:30 | |||
2 | 38 | Jukka Lanki | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 1:55:44 | +1:14 | ||
3 | 52 | Jarkko Urpalainen | Joutsenon Kullervo | 1:56:15 | +1:45 | ||
4 | 41 | Seppo Mäkinen | Suunta 2000 | 1:57:00 | +2:30 | ||
5 | 47 | Pasi Kiiskinen | Rasti-Pielinen | 1:57:21 | +2:51 | ||
6 | 43 | Petri Kiiskinen | Rasti-Pielinen | 1:58:40 | +4:10 | ||
7 | 44 | Matti Keskinarkaus | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 2:00:18 | +5:48 | ||
8 | 40 | Jarno Parkkinen | Navi | 2:00:19 | +5:49 | ||
9 | 55 | Teemu Rantala | OK Botnia | 2:00:37 | +6:07 | ||
10 | 66 | Sami Vähänen | Hyvinkään Rasti | 2:01:45 | +7:15 | ||
11 | 57 | Hannu-Pekka Pukema | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 2:02:52 | +8:22 | ||
12 | 68 | Raino Pesu | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 2:03:59 | +9:29 | ||
13 | 54 | Jari Sipilä | Suunta 2000 | 2:04:33 | +10:03 | ||
14 | 46 | Jukka Kantomaa | Suunta 2000 | 2:06:27 | +11:57 | ||
15 | 42 | Jouko Liuha | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset | 2:06:32 | +12:02 | ||
16 | 45 | Mikko Salmela | Navi | 2:07:38 | +13:08 | ||
17 | 53 | Tero Kallio | Kyrös-Rasti | 2:08:10 | +13:40 | ||
18 | 39 | Toni Pikkarainen | Hyvinkään Rasti | 2:08:20 | +13:50 | ||
19 | 77 | Tapani Partanen | Hyvinkään Rasti | 2:08:42 | +14:12 | ||
71 | Antti Hemminki | Jalasjärven Jalas | 2:08:42 | +14:12 | |||
21 | 75 | Janne Virkki | Haapamäen Urheilijat | 2:09:24 | +14:54 | ||
22 | 70 | Tuukka Turkka | Kouvolan Rasti-72 | 2:10:04 | +15:34 | ||
23 | 73 | Janne Häkkinen | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset | 2:11:09 | +16:39 | ||
24 | 33 | Elmeri Vähänen | Hyvinkään Rasti | 2:13:37 | +19:07 | ||
25 | 21 | Jukka Hemminki | Pohjankyrön Rasti | 2:17:08 | +22:38 | ||
26 | 76 | Teppo Pellinen | Joutsenon Kullervo | 2:17:27 | +22:57 | ||
27 | 59 | Tuomas Haapalehto | OK Botnia | 2:17:31 | +23:01 | ||
28 | 65 | Jussi Laurila | Jalasjärven Jalas | 2:18:08 | +23:38 | ||
29 | 60 | Jaakko Urpalainen | Joutsenon Kullervo | 2:20:47 | +26:17 | ||
30 | 67 | Markku Siponen | Rasti-Pielinen | 2:20:50 | +26:20 | ||
31 | 11 | Tuomo Tompuri | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 2:23:28 | +28:58 | ||
32 | 1 | Petri Saari | Pohjankyrön Rasti | 2:25:29 | +30:59 | ||
33 | 62 | Lauri Leinonen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 2:26:40 | +32:10 | ||
34 | 69 | Antti Myllärinen | Joutsenon Kullervo | 2:27:08 | +32:38 | ||
35 | 74 | Matti Olli | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 2:27:09 | +32:39 | ||
36 | 64 | Antti Ekonoja | Pellon Ponsi | 2:30:25 | +35:55 | ||
37 | 28 | Jussi Ojala | Jalasjärven Jalas | 2:30:55 | +36:25 | ||
38 | 31 | Lauri Oikarinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | 2:33:26 | +38:56 | ||
39 | 14 | Juho Saarinen | Hyvinkään Rasti | 2:34:15 | +39:45 | ||
40 | 7 | Joni Lammi | Hyvinkään Rasti | 2:34:41 | +40:11 | ||
41 | 10 | Jari Jonkka | Rastikarhut | 2:37:53 | +43:23 | ||
42 | 34 | Vesa Arffman | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 2:38:16 | +43:46 | ||
43 | 36 | Teemu Sipilä | Pellon Ponsi | 2:38:39 | +44:09 | ||
44 | 22 | Ilkka Torniainen | Kouvolan Rasti-72 | 2:41:21 | +46:51 | ||
45 | 5 | Antti Kuusela | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 2:41:41 | +47:11 | ||
46 | 17 | Pasi Asikainen | Joutsenon Kullervo | 2:43:45 | +49:15 | ||
47 | 25 | Joona Järvinen | Koo-Vee | 2:49:44 | +55:14 | ||
48 | 6 | Tomas Glasberg | Malax IF | 3:00:49 | +1:06:19 | ||
49 | 27 | Antti Korkeakangas | Rasti-Jussit | 3:03:10 | +1:08:40 | ||
50 | 19 | Jari Hannuksela | Suunta 2000 | 3:03:37 | +1:09:07 | ||
51 | 37 | Mathias Henriksson | IK Falken | 3:10:32 | +1:16:02 | ||
52 | 30 | Tomi Savolainen | Rastiketut | 3:14:23 | +1:19:53 | ||
53 | 29 | Harri Lehtimäki | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien | 3:18:54 | +1:24:24 | ||
54 | 26 | Mikko Takamaa | Suunta Jurva | 3:21:36 | +1:27:06 | ||
55 | 4 | Mikko Vapa | Suunta 2000 | 3:28:59 | +1:34:29 | ||
15 | Asko Ala-Petäys | Jalasjärven Jalas | bröt | ||||
8 | Juha Karstunen | Ylivieskan Kuula | bröt | ||||
18 | Kai Koistinen | Vakka-Rasti | bröt | ||||
32 | Iivo Kotamäki | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset | bröt | ||||
13 | Jukka Liuha | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset | bröt | ||||
9 | Simo Mertanen | Kouvolan Rasti-72 | bröt | ||||
58 | Tero Myllymäki | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | bröt | ||||
3 | Teemu Niskanen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | bröt | ||||
2 | Juhani Rauhalammi | Haapamäen Urheilijat | bröt | ||||
63 | Jussi Syrjälä | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | bröt | ||||
72 | Juuso Tuomaala | OK Botnia | bröt | ||||
24 | Marko Vapa | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | bröt | ||||
49 | Pekka Varis | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | bröt | ||||
50 | Topi Suomalainen | Navi | bröt | ||||
20 | Johan Hertsbacka | Närpes OK | disk | ||||
16 | Taavi Nurm | Hyvinkään Rasti | ej startad | ||||
48 | Staffan Tunis | OK Botnia | ej startad | ||||
61 | Arto Lilja | Navi | ej startad | ||||
12 | Jani Leppäniemi | Vetelin Urheilijat | ej startad | ||||
56 | Teemu Köngäs | Puolangan Ryhti | ej startad | ||||
23 | Pasi Jokinen | Haapamäen Urheilijat | ej startad | ||||
35 | Esa Hämäläinen | Punkalaitumen Kunto | ej startad |
(Startad 15, Bröt 1, Diskad 0)
1 | 85 | Mika Tervala | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 1:22:38 | |||
2 | 93 | Antti Virtanen | Hyvinkään Rasti | 1:24:22 | +1:44 | ||
3 | 98 | Mikko Saarelainen | Lammin Säkiä | 1:25:26 | +2:48 | ||
4 | 90 | Tom Järvinen | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat | 1:26:06 | +3:28 | ||
5 | 88 | Risto Karjalainen | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 1:28:43 | +6:05 | ||
6 | 81 | Ilpo Viippola | Suunta 2000 | 1:29:38 | +7:00 | ||
7 | 96 | Ari-Pekka Ojala | Turengin Sarastus | 1:34:45 | +12:07 | ||
8 | 91 | Risto Oja | Ylivieskan Kuula | 1:35:51 | +13:13 | ||
9 | 95 | Tomi Hankaniemi | Vesaisen Pojat | 1:36:31 | +13:53 | ||
10 | 84 | Lasse Westerholm | Vesaisen Pojat | 1:38:29 | +15:51 | ||
11 | 94 | Robert Lillhonga | Gamlakarleby IF | 1:48:17 | +25:39 | ||
12 | 83 | Jarmo Nivala | Ylivieskan Kuula | 1:48:32 | +25:54 | ||
13 | 92 | Lasse Qvist | Vesaisen Pojat | 1:55:30 | +32:52 | ||
14 | 82 | Marko Joentausta | Nastolan Terä | 2:14:42 | +52:04 | ||
87 | Pasi M. Jussila | Vesaisen Pojat | bröt | ||||
86 | Tomas Wikblom | OK Botnia | ej startad | ||||
97 | Petri Moisio | Saarijärven Pullistus | ej startad | ||||
89 | Kenneth Lassila | OK Botnia | ej startad |
(Startad 29, Bröt 3, Diskad 1)
1 | 118 | Vesa Tielinen | Joutsenon Kullervo | 1:11:13 | |||
2 | 128 | Juha Koskinen | Jalasjärven Jalas | 1:11:55 | +42 | ||
3 | 129 | Mika Kulmala | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 1:13:18 | +2:05 | ||
4 | 130 | Olli Savikko | Tarpian Suunta | 1:14:02 | +2:49 | ||
5 | 126 | Kimmo Määttä | Ranuan Peura | 1:15:20 | +4:07 | ||
6 | 120 | Timo Hoskari | Rastiketut | 1:16:42 | +5:29 | ||
7 | 123 | Risto Linnainmaa | Kyrös-Rasti | 1:18:31 | +7:18 | ||
8 | 116 | Jari Tunturi | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 1:18:39 | +7:26 | ||
9 | 124 | Kimmo Gynther | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | 1:19:26 | +8:13 | ||
10 | 125 | Mika Luukkonen | Joutsenon Kullervo | 1:19:32 | +8:19 | ||
11 | 114 | Markku Autio | Ähtärin Urheilijat | 1:23:08 | +11:55 | ||
12 | 122 | Jari Immonen | Nastolan Terä | 1:23:32 | +12:19 | ||
13 | 121 | Markku Vauhkonen | Hyvinkään Rasti | 1:23:45 | +12:32 | ||
14 | 119 | Kalevi Mäkipää | Porin Pyrintö | 1:27:58 | +16:45 | ||
15 | 105 | Juha Kettunen | Savon Suunta | 1:29:01 | +17:48 | ||
16 | 111 | Eero Koskivirta | Kaakon Rasti | 1:29:34 | +18:21 | ||
17 | 115 | Kari Tyynelä | Vetelin Urheilijat | 1:30:00 | +18:47 | ||
18 | 113 | Kimmo Hilli | Jalasjärven Jalas | 1:30:52 | +19:39 | ||
19 | 102 | Petri Kotro | Kaakon Rasti | 1:32:19 | +21:06 | ||
20 | 110 | Ari Heinola | Porin Pyrintö | 1:34:07 | +22:54 | ||
21 | 101 | Matti Autio | Ähtärin Urheilijat | 1:34:27 | +23:14 | ||
22 | 103 | Esa Kuoppala | Rasti-Kurikka | 1:39:07 | +27:54 | ||
23 | 104 | Tuomo Marttinen | Kangasniemen Kalske | 1:40:03 | +28:50 | ||
24 | 107 | Timo Nykänen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 1:40:58 | +29:45 | ||
25 | 108 | Pasi Koistinen | Nastolan Terä | 1:41:45 | +30:32 | ||
112 | Vesa Peltoniemi | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | bröt | ||||
117 | Seppo Koskinen | Jalasjärven Jalas | bröt | ||||
127 | Pekka Juvakka | Suunta Jyväskylä | bröt | ||||
109 | Tapio Lehtinen | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät | disk | ||||
106 | Mikael Holm | IF Minken | ej startad |
(Startad 39, Bröt 3, Diskad 0)
1 | 168 | Anssi Juutilainen | SK Vuoksi | 59:02 | |||
2 | 179 | Hannu Heiskanen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 1:01:31 | +2:29 | ||
3 | 162 | Jari Maunuksela | Tarpian Suunta | 1:01:32 | +2:30 | ||
4 | 167 | Juha Heimala | Lappeen Riento | 1:02:50 | +3:48 | ||
5 | 169 | Sauli Viitasaari | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 1:03:16 | +4:14 | ||
6 | 166 | Pasi Martikainen | Haapamäen Urheilijat | 1:03:35 | +4:33 | ||
7 | 174 | Timo Salonen | Valkeakosken Haka | 1:04:26 | +5:24 | ||
8 | 152 | Seppo Kaiponen | Viitasaaren Suunta | 1:05:31 | +6:29 | ||
9 | 177 | Matti Turunen | Rasti-Pielinen | 1:05:33 | +6:31 | ||
10 | 176 | Ilkka Kotala | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 1:05:40 | +6:38 | ||
11 | 165 | Erkki Oinaskallio | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 1:06:02 | +7:00 | ||
12 | 172 | Ari Enroth | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 1:06:25 | +7:23 | ||
13 | 171 | Tapio Mannila | Porin Pyrintö | 1:07:02 | +8:00 | ||
14 | 170 | Markku Kotala | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 1:07:46 | +8:44 | ||
15 | 147 | Reima Rantanen | MS Parma | 1:08:18 | +9:16 | ||
16 | 181 | Ari Martikainen | Haapamäen Urheilijat | 1:09:00 | +9:58 | ||
17 | 163 | Rolf Helander | Oulaisten Huima | 1:09:18 | +10:16 | ||
18 | 173 | Mikael Bäck | IF Femman | 1:09:57 | +10:55 | ||
19 | 144 | Jussi Silvennoinen | Kalevan Rasti | 1:10:24 | +11:22 | ||
20 | 178 | Markku Laine | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 1:11:03 | +12:01 | ||
21 | 156 | Pekka Partanen | Kalevan Rasti | 1:11:05 | +12:03 | ||
22 | 153 | Juha Lerssi | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | 1:11:24 | +12:22 | ||
23 | 157 | Matti Tikkamäki | Pohjankyrön Rasti | 1:15:09 | +16:07 | ||
24 | 143 | Jarmo Oikarinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:15:26 | +16:24 | ||
25 | 141 | Markku Kotamäki | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 1:16:14 | +17:12 | ||
26 | 154 | Jukka Hänninen | Delta | 1:17:45 | +18:43 | ||
27 | 142 | Esko Jussila | Päijät-Rasti | 1:18:35 | +19:33 | ||
28 | 158 | Jari Ala-Sankila | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat | 1:19:18 | +20:16 | ||
29 | 161 | Arvo Ahola | Rasti-Kurikka | 1:23:03 | +24:01 | ||
30 | 150 | Matti Nummi | Vaalan Karhu | 1:25:27 | +26:25 | ||
31 | 159 | Tor Holm | IF Minken | 1:25:59 | +26:57 | ||
32 | 155 | Jari Mahlamäki | Teuvan Rivakka | 1:26:44 | +27:42 | ||
33 | 160 | Ari Honkimaa | Espoon Suunta | 1:27:06 | +28:04 | ||
34 | 149 | Pekka Niemensivu | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 1:27:47 | +28:45 | ||
35 | 148 | Horst Gretschel | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 1:29:54 | +30:52 | ||
36 | 146 | Timo Mattila | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | 1:31:40 | +32:38 | ||
180 | Arto Vilppola | Suunta 2000 | bröt | ||||
151 | Kari Saastamoinen | Ylä-Savon Rasti | bröt | ||||
164 | Juhani Jetsonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | bröt | ||||
145 | Stefan Stubb | IK Falken | ej startad | ||||
175 | Pertti Ovaska | Epilän Esa | ej startad |
(Startad 43, Bröt 5, Diskad 1)
1 | 218 | Tapio Tikkanen | Savon Suunta | 1:02:17 | |||
2 | 213 | Juhani Leppäsalmi | Haapamäen Urheilijat | 1:03:12 | +55 | ||
3 | 223 | Jorma Varkila | Lammin Säkiä | 1:04:34 | +2:17 | ||
4 | 215 | Pekka Pulkkinen | Joutsenon Kullervo | 1:05:23 | +3:06 | ||
5 | 201 | Kalevi Mäkäläinen | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 1:05:46 | +3:29 | ||
6 | 221 | Matti Äijö | Rasti-Nokia | 1:06:45 | +4:28 | ||
7 | 234 | Teuvo Tiilikainen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 1:06:52 | +4:35 | ||
8 | 206 | Jarmo Lehto | Kouvolan Rasti-72 | 1:07:23 | +5:06 | ||
9 | 224 | Eero Kiiskinen | Rasti-Pielinen | 1:07:33 | +5:16 | ||
10 | 209 | Heikki Peltola | Kontiolahden Urheilijat | 1:07:41 | +5:24 | ||
11 | 238 | Keijo Kattelus | Luumäen Rasti | 1:08:27 | +6:10 | ||
12 | 197 | Kalevi Kivipelto | Iisu | 1:09:08 | +6:51 | ||
13 | 229 | Tauno Suominen | Järvenpään Palo | 1:10:10 | +7:53 | ||
14 | 217 | Aki Nieminen | Rasti-Nokia | 1:10:12 | +7:55 | ||
15 | 210 | Tauno Pajukangas | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | 1:14:07 | +11:50 | ||
16 | 205 | Markku Tolonen | Kajaanin Kuohu | 1:14:12 | +11:55 | ||
17 | 233 | Reijo Honkanen | Turengin Sarastus | 1:14:20 | +12:03 | ||
18 | 196 | Timo Ahlroth | Turengin Sarastus | 1:14:43 | +12:26 | ||
19 | 230 | Pekka Palttala | Turengin Sarastus | 1:15:17 | +13:00 | ||
20 | 228 | Timo Rajamäki | Kyrös-Rasti | 1:16:07 | +13:50 | ||
21 | 194 | Risto Vairinen | Kontiolahden Urheilijat | 1:16:27 | +14:10 | ||
237 | Tapani Varamäki | OK77 | 1:16:27 | +14:10 | |||
23 | 207 | Pekka Huuhka | Savon Suunta | 1:16:33 | +14:16 | ||
24 | 214 | Esko Turkka | Kouvolan Rasti-72 | 1:16:34 | +14:17 | ||
25 | 219 | Antti Aalto | Päijät-Rasti | 1:17:10 | +14:53 | ||
26 | 236 | Hannu Väätäinen | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | 1:17:39 | +15:22 | ||
27 | 231 | Jarmo Vainio | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 1:17:42 | +15:25 | ||
28 | 198 | Juha Tolonen | Hankasalmen Hanka | 1:17:54 | +15:37 | ||
29 | 203 | Jouko Hyttinen | Rasti-Jussit | 1:19:56 | +17:39 | ||
30 | 208 | Martti Pihlajamaa | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | 1:20:02 | +17:45 | ||
31 | 202 | Veijo Aho | Ähtärin Urheilijat | 1:20:08 | +17:51 | ||
32 | 212 | Tapani Ojala | Kauhajoen Karhu | 1:22:37 | +20:20 | ||
33 | 222 | Veijo Salmi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 1:23:08 | +20:51 | ||
34 | 193 | Hannu Matikainen | Rastiketut | 1:23:21 | +21:04 | ||
35 | 204 | Markku Vesisenaho | Sievin Sisu | 1:25:31 | +23:14 | ||
36 | 191 | Reino Kurkela | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 1:26:48 | +24:31 | ||
37 | 199 | Pertti Luuri | Rasti-Jussit | 1:27:47 | +25:30 | ||
232 | Jukka-Pekka Rantio | Hauhon Sisu | bröt | ||||
227 | Erkki Paananen | Hauhon Sisu | bröt | ||||
216 | Esa Maajärvi | Lappeen Riento | bröt | ||||
226 | Pertti Lähdekorpi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | bröt | ||||
235 | Erkki Hiltunen | Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat | bröt | ||||
220 | Pekka Hiltunen | Rasti-Pielinen | disk | ||||
195 | Juhani Salmela | Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat | ej startad | ||||
225 | Heikki Peltonen | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | ej startad | ||||
192 | Antti Lepistö | Rasti-Jussit | ej startad | ||||
211 | Juhani Hakomäki | Lapuan Virkiä | ej startad | ||||
200 | Henrik Ena | IK Falken | ej startad |
(Startad 56, Bröt 2, Diskad 3)
1 | 294 | Heikki Saarinen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 57:39 | |||
2 | 281 | Lassi Hirvikallio | Luumäen Rasti | 57:54 | +15 | ||
3 | 297 | Raimo Hyyryläinen | Juvan Urheilijat | 59:22 | +1:43 | ||
4 | 299 | Rauno Vanhalakka | Kouvolan Rasti-72 | 59:49 | +2:10 | ||
5 | 259 | Matti Selivaara | Rastikarhut | 1:00:42 | +3:03 | ||
6 | 278 | Jouko Vääränen | Kouvolan Rasti-72 | 1:01:23 | +3:44 | ||
7 | 274 | Seppo Keltamäki | Iisu | 1:02:35 | +4:56 | ||
277 | Jukka Urpalainen | Miehikkälän Vilkas | 1:02:35 | +4:56 | |||
9 | 291 | Eero Viitasaari | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 1:03:14 | +5:35 | ||
10 | 286 | Raimo Haapalehto | Vetelin Urheilijat | 1:04:45 | +7:06 | ||
11 | 293 | Hannu Töyrylä | Kouvolan Rasti-72 | 1:05:05 | +7:26 | ||
12 | 292 | Jorma Nevala | Rasti-Nokia | 1:05:07 | +7:28 | ||
13 | 280 | Timo Koutaniemi | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 1:05:20 | +7:41 | ||
14 | 279 | Mauri Tolvanen | Leppävaaran Sisu | 1:06:53 | +9:14 | ||
15 | 288 | Unto Virkkula | Nivalan Urheilijat | 1:07:16 | +9:37 | ||
16 | 290 | Teuvo Lehtinen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 1:08:06 | +10:27 | ||
17 | 287 | Kauno Mourujärvi | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 1:08:24 | +10:45 | ||
18 | 252 | Hannu Harju | Järvenpään Palo | 1:09:35 | +11:56 | ||
19 | 295 | Pauli Toropainen | Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat | 1:09:38 | +11:59 | ||
20 | 251 | Veikko Pellinen | Joutsenon Kullervo | 1:10:05 | +12:26 | ||
21 | 272 | Keijo Lakkinen | Suunta-Sepot | 1:10:20 | +12:41 | ||
22 | 275 | Raimo Rökman | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 1:10:43 | +13:04 | ||
23 | 265 | Markku Leinonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 1:10:57 | +13:18 | ||
24 | 298 | Veli-Matti Kyckling | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:11:41 | +14:02 | ||
25 | 282 | Aulis Hahtola | Rasti-Kurikka | 1:11:48 | +14:09 | ||
26 | 253 | Antti Narmio | Rastikarhut | 1:13:42 | +16:03 | ||
27 | 284 | Tapio Lindstedt | Epilän Esa | 1:14:36 | +16:57 | ||
28 | 268 | Martti Mykkänen | Siilin Rasti | 1:14:37 | +16:58 | ||
29 | 271 | Kauko Salonen | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | 1:14:54 | +17:15 | ||
30 | 262 | Håkan Rauma | OK Botnia | 1:15:36 | +17:57 | ||
31 | 264 | Martti Joensuu | Nivalan Urheilijat | 1:16:06 | +18:27 | ||
32 | 276 | Tapio Jyväsjärvi | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat | 1:16:23 | +18:44 | ||
33 | 289 | Taisto Kemppainen | Vaalan Karhu | 1:17:06 | +19:27 | ||
34 | 258 | Kari Majasaari | Suunta Jurva | 1:19:38 | +21:59 | ||
35 | 261 | Rauli Helkkula | Turun Metsänkävijät | 1:19:39 | +22:00 | ||
36 | 247 | Seppo Kiuru | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 1:19:44 | +22:05 | ||
37 | 267 | Karl-Gustav Hertsbacka | Närpes OK | 1:20:09 | +22:30 | ||
38 | 245 | Markku Hyvönen | Rasti-Pielinen | 1:22:24 | +24:45 | ||
39 | 248 | Seppo Männikkö | Tampereen Poliisi-Urheilijat | 1:22:27 | +24:48 | ||
40 | 266 | Hannu Karstunen | Ylivieskan Kuula | 1:22:34 | +24:55 | ||
41 | 256 | Markku Kainu | Vetelin Urheilijat | 1:24:18 | +26:39 | ||
42 | 257 | Kauko Kumpumäki | Viitasaaren Suunta | 1:26:26 | +28:47 | ||
43 | 242 | Kaarle Lempainen | Hiisirasti | 1:28:18 | +30:39 | ||
44 | 244 | Samuli Törmälä | Ylivieskan Kuula | 1:30:20 | +32:41 | ||
45 | 250 | Jorma Lehtimäki | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 1:30:23 | +32:44 | ||
46 | 243 | Keijo Korkiamäki | Kauhavan Wisa | 1:30:41 | +33:02 | ||
47 | 246 | Martti Närvä | Suunta Jurva | 1:34:32 | +36:53 | ||
48 | 254 | Raimo Antikainen | Vetelin Urheilijat | 1:35:10 | +37:31 | ||
49 | 249 | Jorma Hannula | Haukivuoren Kisailijat | 1:36:17 | +38:38 | ||
50 | 241 | Vesa M Lassila | Vetelin Urheilijat | 1:49:56 | +52:17 | ||
51 | 260 | Mauri Finnilä | Vetelin Urheilijat | 1:58:07 | +1:00:28 | ||
255 | Ari Pääkkönen | Kuhmon Peurat | bröt | ||||
296 | Erkki Pokela | Luumäen Rasti | bröt | ||||
285 | Juhani Tarvainen | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | disk | ||||
263 | Ossi Tani | Sippurasti | disk | ||||
283 | Seppo Ollikainen | Juvan Urheilijat | disk | ||||
273 | Veikko Oinonen | Viitasaaren Suunta | ej startad | ||||
270 | Pekka Liukkala | Hauhon Sisu | ej startad | ||||
269 | Hannu Hippeläinen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | ej startad |
(Startad 85, Bröt 1, Diskad 1)
1 | 354 | Jorma Hyyryläinen | Juvan Urheilijat | 51:54 | |||
2 | 350 | Pekka Kanste | Sotkamon Jymy | 56:15 | +4:21 | ||
3 | 363 | Pertti Ahtiainen | Kalevan Rasti | 57:18 | +5:24 | ||
4 | 382 | Timo Paulanto | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 58:26 | +6:32 | ||
5 | 375 | Pekka Hakala | Kouvolan Rasti-72 | 58:48 | +6:54 | ||
6 | 356 | Tapani Kesti | Kuortaneen Kunto | 59:14 | +7:20 | ||
7 | 353 | Leo Jokinen | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 59:28 | +7:34 | ||
8 | 360 | Paavo Inkinen | Rasti-Jyry | 1:00:17 | +8:23 | ||
9 | 390 | Heikki Nurminen | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | 1:00:23 | +8:29 | ||
10 | 349 | Kalle Heino | Epilän Esa | 1:00:26 | +8:32 | ||
11 | 372 | Pertti Jäkälä | SK Vuoksi | 1:00:30 | +8:36 | ||
12 | 385 | Lauri Mikkonen | Kontiolahden Urheilijat | 1:00:40 | +8:46 | ||
13 | 377 | Tapani Tanttinen | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 1:00:56 | +9:02 | ||
14 | 383 | Seppo Karjalainen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 1:01:18 | +9:24 | ||
15 | 388 | Antero Karvinen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 1:01:30 | +9:36 | ||
16 | 384 | Ossi Koivunen | Espoon Akilles | 1:01:34 | +9:40 | ||
17 | 380 | Seppo Tammela | Tikkakosken Suunnistajat | 1:02:20 | +10:26 | ||
18 | 386 | Viljo Kajava | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 1:02:52 | +10:58 | ||
19 | 369 | Pekka Ravattinen | Joutsenon Kullervo | 1:03:08 | +11:14 | ||
20 | 392 | Jukka Savolainen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 1:03:13 | +11:19 | ||
21 | 366 | Heikki Pitkänen | SK Vuoksi | 1:03:22 | +11:28 | ||
22 | 376 | Jukka Aunula | Rasti-Jyry | 1:03:37 | +11:43 | ||
23 | 387 | Kauko Turunen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 1:03:39 | +11:45 | ||
24 | 362 | Kyösti Mikkola | Epilän Esa | 1:03:58 | +12:04 | ||
25 | 348 | Pertti Nyberg | SOC Asikkala | 1:04:05 | +12:11 | ||
26 | 347 | Risto Partanen | Hyvinkään Rasti | 1:04:06 | +12:12 | ||
27 | 361 | Jorma Kemppi | Navi | 1:04:21 | +12:27 | ||
28 | 351 | Mauno Korhonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 1:04:27 | +12:33 | ||
29 | 374 | Jorma Oja | Nivalan Urheilijat | 1:04:46 | +12:52 | ||
30 | 364 | Juhani Kytöjoki | Rasti-Jyry | 1:05:25 | +13:31 | ||
31 | 355 | Severi Halkosaari | Nivalan Urheilijat | 1:05:32 | +13:38 | ||
32 | 324 | Kalevi Tapaninaho | Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat | 1:05:35 | +13:41 | ||
33 | 389 | Seppo Mähönen | Perämeren Rasti | 1:05:49 | +13:55 | ||
34 | 338 | Stig Sundqvist | OK Botnia | 1:06:10 | +14:16 | ||
35 | 341 | Lars Forsblom | Kouvolan Rasti-72 | 1:06:12 | +14:18 | ||
36 | 365 | Pertti Valtee | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:06:25 | +14:31 | ||
37 | 334 | Pentti Närhi | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 1:06:31 | +14:37 | ||
38 | 379 | Raimo Kaukonen | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | 1:06:58 | +15:04 | ||
39 | 305 | Mauno Hanhela | Haukiputaan Heitto | 1:07:15 | +15:21 | ||
40 | 357 | Risto Haapala | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 1:07:45 | +15:51 | ||
41 | 359 | Antero Varjonen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 1:08:04 | +16:10 | ||
42 | 370 | Pertti Salonen | Hauhon Sisu | 1:09:52 | +17:58 | ||
43 | 325 | Kimmo Kettunen | Säyneisen Salpa | 1:10:22 | +18:28 | ||
44 | 358 | Reijo Haaja | Valkeakosken Haka | 1:10:35 | +18:41 | ||
45 | 371 | Måns Åkerblom | Gamlakarleby IF | 1:11:01 | +19:07 | ||
46 | 378 | Pertti Veijalainen | Kouvolan Rasti-72 | 1:11:14 | +19:20 | ||
47 | 331 | Esko Taipalus | Rastiketut | 1:11:16 | +19:22 | ||
48 | 335 | Lasse Peltola | Suunta Jurva | 1:12:12 | +20:18 | ||
49 | 309 | Paavo Rönkkö | Espoon Suunta | 1:12:57 | +21:03 | ||
50 | 318 | Frans Pått | IF Minken | 1:14:13 | +22:19 | ||
51 | 368 | Raimo Rauhalammi | Haapamäen Urheilijat | 1:14:28 | +22:34 | ||
52 | 306 | Seppo Varpula | Suunta Jurva | 1:15:07 | +23:13 | ||
53 | 317 | Oiva Kaasalainen | Suunta-Sepot | 1:15:13 | +23:19 | ||
54 | 336 | Markku Myllyaho | Saloisten Reipas | 1:15:45 | +23:51 | ||
55 | 381 | Asko Harvala | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 1:16:12 | +24:18 | ||
56 | 320 | Vesa Herttuainen | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 1:16:30 | +24:36 | ||
57 | 307 | Niilo Koskenkorva | Leppävaaran Sisu | 1:17:12 | +25:18 | ||
58 | 329 | Urho Ryytty | SK Vuoksi | 1:18:21 | +26:27 | ||
59 | 323 | Markku Tunturi | Valkeakosken Haka | 1:18:50 | +26:56 | ||
60 | 344 | Heikki Pajukangas | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | 1:20:13 | +28:19 | ||
61 | 322 | Juhani Perkkiö | Ylivieskan Kuula | 1:20:20 | +28:26 | ||
62 | 327 | Sven-Olof Backman | IK Falken | 1:20:23 | +28:29 | ||
63 | 337 | Jarmo Ilkka | Rasti-Jussit | 1:20:32 | +28:38 | ||
64 | 367 | Sulo Jakovlev | Savon Rasti | 1:21:38 | +29:44 | ||
65 | 303 | Pekka Rautio | Joutsenon Kullervo | 1:21:48 | +29:54 | ||
66 | 333 | Jouko Määttä | Puolangan Ryhti | 1:21:54 | +30:00 | ||
67 | 342 | Leo Koistinen | Vakka-Rasti | 1:22:00 | +30:06 | ||
68 | 343 | Jouko Jääskeläinen | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 1:22:32 | +30:38 | ||
69 | 345 | Erkki Jalkanen | Valkeakosken Haka | 1:23:09 | +31:15 | ||
70 | 315 | Keijo Jylhä | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 1:23:11 | +31:17 | ||
71 | 304 | Pentti Helminen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 1:23:24 | +31:30 | ||
72 | 308 | Timo Rapakko | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 1:24:46 | +32:52 | ||
73 | 302 | Pauli Korhonen | Säyneisen Salpa | 1:25:36 | +33:42 | ||
74 | 346 | Atso Mäkinen | Mesikämmenet | 1:26:11 | +34:17 | ||
75 | 319 | Taisto Järvinen | Rastiketut | 1:26:27 | +34:33 | ||
76 | 314 | Lauri Lehto | Pietarsaaren Into | 1:27:07 | +35:13 | ||
77 | 326 | Asko Kujala | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 1:27:32 | +35:38 | ||
78 | 312 | Lars-Erik Östman | IF Brahe | 1:29:54 | +38:00 | ||
79 | 313 | Tauno Partanen | Säyneisen Salpa | 1:32:32 | +40:38 | ||
80 | 330 | Jukka Kauranen | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | 1:34:45 | +42:51 | ||
81 | 301 | Mauno Näsi | Rasti-Jussit | 1:38:11 | +46:17 | ||
82 | 321 | Keijo Hautaniemi | Kauhavan Wisa | 1:46:11 | +54:17 | ||
83 | 328 | Arto Rautiainen | Kalevan Rasti | 1:52:17 | +1:00:23 | ||
340 | Risto Ilomäki | Rastiketut | bröt | ||||
310 | Eino Karppinen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | disk | ||||
391 | Tuomo Romula | Mesikämmenet | ej startad | ||||
373 | Tapio Reijula | Mesikämmenet | ej startad | ||||
311 | Paavo Nikkari | Järvenpään Palo | ej startad | ||||
352 | Antti Niittymäki | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat | ej startad | ||||
316 | Erkki Latvasto | Helsingin Suunnistajat | ej startad | ||||
332 | Seppo Korhonen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | ej startad | ||||
339 | Jussi Kankaanpää | Rasti-Jussit | ej startad |
(Startad 58, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 454 | Toivo Merkkiniemi | Suunta 2000 | 46:30 | |||
2 | 453 | Kalle Tolonen | Mesikämmenet | 48:06 | +1:36 | ||
3 | 448 | Juha Huttula | Koo-Vee | 48:13 | +1:43 | ||
4 | 440 | Matti-Juhani Lind | Mesikämmenet | 50:41 | +4:11 | ||
5 | 449 | Rauli Pekkala | Mesikämmenet | 50:54 | +4:24 | ||
6 | 437 | Jaakko Alalahti | Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat | 51:58 | +5:28 | ||
7 | 451 | Esa Klinga | Päijät-Rasti | 52:02 | +5:32 | ||
8 | 445 | Esko Linna | Nivalan Urheilijat | 53:05 | +6:35 | ||
9 | 442 | Matti Keskinen | Tikkakosken Suunnistajat | 53:31 | +7:01 | ||
10 | 462 | Tarmo Salmi | Joutsenon Kullervo | 54:02 | +7:32 | ||
11 | 418 | Arto Maronen | Suunta 2000 | 54:05 | +7:35 | ||
12 | 460 | Reino Österberg | Leppävaaran Sisu | 54:14 | +7:44 | ||
13 | 438 | Reino Pääkkönen | Rasti-Pielinen | 54:25 | +7:55 | ||
14 | 457 | Veikko Huhtinen | Mesikämmenet | 54:47 | +8:17 | ||
15 | 420 | Matti Näkkilä | Rasti E4 | 54:50 | +8:20 | ||
16 | 458 | Lauri Murto | SK Pohjantähti | 55:08 | +8:38 | ||
17 | 455 | Jorma Veijovaara | SK Pohjantähti | 55:10 | +8:40 | ||
18 | 447 | Unto Kanerva | Rasti-Jyry | 55:41 | +9:11 | ||
19 | 436 | Arvo Jonkka | Rastikarhut | 55:48 | +9:18 | ||
20 | 434 | Pentti Saarinen | Savon Rasti | 55:56 | +9:26 | ||
21 | 435 | Jukka Luukko | Päijät-Rasti | 56:09 | +9:39 | ||
22 | 429 | Martti Sivonen | Kalevan Rasti | 56:14 | +9:44 | ||
23 | 439 | Markku Salo | Päijät-Rasti | 56:19 | +9:49 | ||
24 | 443 | Mauri Suorajärvi | SK Pohjantähti | 56:36 | +10:06 | ||
25 | 446 | Aaro Oksanen | Saarijärven Pullistus | 56:54 | +10:24 | ||
26 | 450 | Viljo Kokkonen | Espoon Suunta | 57:23 | +10:53 | ||
27 | 433 | Timo Nurmi | Hiisirasti | 57:24 | +10:54 | ||
28 | 408 | Jaakko Reini | Tikkakosken Suunnistajat | 58:04 | +11:34 | ||
29 | 424 | Pauli Korva | Pietarsaaren Into | 58:08 | +11:38 | ||
30 | 432 | Reijo Oja | Nivalan Urheilijat | 58:30 | +12:00 | ||
31 | 402 | Kauko Tiili | Kontiolahden Urheilijat | 58:37 | +12:07 | ||
32 | 428 | Eero Fränti | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 58:39 | +12:09 | ||
33 | 412 | Jorma Kalliokoski | Lapuan Virkiä | 1:00:07 | +13:37 | ||
34 | 415 | Pekka Salminen | Espoon Suunta | 1:00:39 | +14:09 | ||
35 | 444 | Pentti Ruponen | Hiisirasti | 1:00:48 | +14:18 | ||
36 | 409 | Erkki Vistiaho | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 1:01:05 | +14:35 | ||
37 | 417 | Raimo Siltala | Kauhavan Wisa | 1:01:21 | +14:51 | ||
38 | 411 | Eino Rantala | Saarijärven Pullistus | 1:02:35 | +16:05 | ||
39 | 459 | Seppo Kettunen | Rasti-Jyry | 1:02:36 | +16:06 | ||
40 | 414 | Kari Salminen | Mikkelin Vauhti | 1:02:39 | +16:09 | ||
41 | 413 | Paavo Valkonen | Hankasalmen Hanka | 1:03:11 | +16:41 | ||
42 | 452 | Eero Salo | Inkeroisten Terho | 1:03:18 | +16:48 | ||
43 | 416 | Teuvo Kurki | Rasti-Jussit | 1:03:36 | +17:06 | ||
44 | 430 | Matias Viitala | Lapuan Virkiä | 1:04:01 | +17:31 | ||
45 | 441 | Timo Tiira | SK Vuoksi | 1:04:16 | +17:46 | ||
46 | 407 | Tapani Laine | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 1:05:13 | +18:43 | ||
47 | 410 | Heikki Väyrynen | Espoon Suunta | 1:05:30 | +19:00 | ||
48 | 431 | Kauko Kallunki | Ylivieskan Kuula | 1:06:02 | +19:32 | ||
49 | 425 | Heikki Partanen | Savon Suunta | 1:06:04 | +19:34 | ||
50 | 403 | Erkki Pietiläinen | Perämeren Rasti | 1:08:49 | +22:19 | ||
51 | 405 | Pauli Räihä | IF Femman | 1:10:36 | +24:06 | ||
52 | 419 | Arvo Paavilainen | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset | 1:16:19 | +29:49 | ||
53 | 404 | Tuomo Ketola | Kauhajoen Karhu | 1:18:04 | +31:34 | ||
54 | 406 | Pekka Syväterä | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 1:19:09 | +32:39 | ||
55 | 422 | Jukka Laurikkala | Koo-Vee | 1:22:50 | +36:20 | ||
56 | 401 | Jouko Rokala | OK Botnia | 1:25:45 | +39:15 | ||
57 | 421 | Matti Latvala | Rasti-Jussit | 1:30:30 | +44:00 | ||
58 | 427 | Lars-Gunnar Holm | OK Botnia | 1:31:26 | +44:56 | ||
423 | Martti Varis | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | ej startad | ||||
456 | Veijo Tahvanainen | Kalevan Rasti | ej startad | ||||
426 | Kalle Männikkö | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet | ej startad | ||||
461 | Lauri Koskenkorva | Nivalan Urheilijat | ej startad |
(Startad 37, Bröt 1, Diskad 2)
1 | 507 | Erkki Alakuijala | Suunta 2000 | 44:46 | |||
2 | 497 | Toivo Ryyppö | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 46:17 | +1:31 | ||
3 | 508 | Mikko Houni | Epilän Esa | 48:44 | +3:58 | ||
4 | 505 | Paavo Moisio | Saarijärven Pullistus | 48:56 | +4:10 | ||
5 | 502 | Mauno Lyijynen | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat | 48:59 | +4:13 | ||
6 | 499 | Mauri Aho | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat | 49:13 | +4:27 | ||
7 | 495 | Tapani Häkkinen | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | 49:44 | +4:58 | ||
8 | 501 | Arvo Mikkonen | Tarpian Suunta | 49:56 | +5:10 | ||
9 | 498 | Heikki Viitasaari | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 51:16 | +6:30 | ||
10 | 494 | Veikko Suutari | Joutsenon Kullervo | 51:56 | +7:10 | ||
11 | 489 | Valto Puustinen | Iisalmen Visa | 51:58 | +7:12 | ||
12 | 491 | Eero Kakkola | Joutsenon Kullervo | 52:57 | +8:11 | ||
13 | 504 | Uolevi Raitomäki | Kalevan Rasti | 53:18 | +8:32 | ||
14 | 500 | Rauno Hakala | Epilän Esa | 53:20 | +8:34 | ||
15 | 496 | Kalle Leppänen | Rasti E4 | 53:46 | +9:00 | ||
16 | 493 | Kalle Nevalainen | Joen Suunta | 54:10 | +9:24 | ||
17 | 479 | Mauri Tolonen | Savon Rasti | 54:27 | +9:41 | ||
18 | 485 | Aulis Leino | Joutsenon Kullervo | 54:35 | +9:49 | ||
19 | 492 | Mikko Koppelomäki | Epilän Esa | 55:47 | +11:01 | ||
20 | 506 | Antti Myllymäki | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 56:48 | +12:02 | ||
21 | 483 | Mikko Heikkilä | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat | 58:54 | +14:08 | ||
22 | 477 | Reijo Pihlaja | Rasti-Jussit | 1:01:42 | +16:56 | ||
23 | 472 | Antti Hietaharju | Ähtärin Urheilijat | 1:02:06 | +17:20 | ||
24 | 484 | Helge Knuuttila | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 1:02:36 | +17:50 | ||
25 | 503 | Esko Kangas | Rasti-Jussit | 1:02:54 | +18:08 | ||
26 | 474 | Heimo Mikkola | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 1:04:07 | +19:21 | ||
27 | 480 | Tapio Patana | Vetelin Urheilijat | 1:04:32 | +19:46 | ||
28 | 475 | Simo Ruusunen | Epilän Esa | 1:06:19 | +21:33 | ||
29 | 490 | Matti Saarentalo | Espoon Suunta | 1:06:44 | +21:58 | ||
30 | 478 | Jaakko Lammensalo | Hiisirasti | 1:08:36 | +23:50 | ||
31 | 481 | Arvi Noponen | Suomussalmen Rasti | 1:12:17 | +27:31 | ||
32 | 482 | Ahto Rintala | Rasti-Nokia | 1:15:31 | +30:45 | ||
33 | 473 | Kalevi Yli-Teevahainen | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 1:19:09 | +34:23 | ||
34 | 486 | Toivo Sissala | Suunta Jurva | 1:42:07 | +57:21 | ||
471 | Veli Pippuri | Kalevan Rasti | bröt | ||||
487 | Toivo Korhonen | Siilin Rasti | disk | ||||
509 | Matti Collin | Hiisirasti | disk | ||||
488 | Paavo Vähäpesola | Lapuan Virkiä | ej startad | ||||
476 | Lars Hjerpe | IF Femman | ej startad |
(Startad 24, Bröt 4, Diskad 4)
1 | 525 | Eelis Hautala | Iisalmen Visa | 50:21 | |||
2 | 515 | Aarne Puustinen | Iisalmen Visa | 52:00 | +1:39 | ||
3 | 538 | Tauno Ilonen | Tampereen Yritys | 54:49 | +4:28 | ||
4 | 526 | Paavo Pystynen | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 55:05 | +4:44 | ||
5 | 512 | Aarne Neuvonen | Kouvolan Rasti-72 | 58:07 | +7:46 | ||
6 | 513 | Pauli Heimala | Lappeen Riento | 1:00:11 | +9:50 | ||
7 | 530 | Ilkka Makkonen | Kalevan Rasti | 1:02:04 | +11:43 | ||
8 | 529 | Teuvo Moilanen | Vaalan Karhu | 1:04:04 | +13:43 | ||
9 | 535 | Kalevi Ojajärvi | Kuortaneen Kunto | 1:08:43 | +18:22 | ||
10 | 531 | Erkki Lätti | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 1:10:01 | +19:40 | ||
11 | 528 | Viljo Turunen | Iisu | 1:10:31 | +20:10 | ||
12 | 523 | Kalevi Räty | Kouvolan Rasti-72 | 1:15:57 | +25:36 | ||
13 | 524 | Pentti Suhonen | Espoon Suunta | 1:32:01 | +41:40 | ||
14 | 534 | Kyösti Jäppinen | Iisu | 1:38:01 | +47:40 | ||
15 | 522 | Heikki Mäki-Lohiluoma | Rasti-Jussit | 1:52:56 | +1:02:35 | ||
16 | 519 | Jaakko Paasivirta | Suunta Jyväskylä | 2:05:21 | +1:15:00 | ||
518 | Pentti Siimelä | Nastolan Terä | bröt | ||||
521 | Eero Liski | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | bröt | ||||
537 | Arne Backman | IK Falken | bröt | ||||
511 | Martti Ahomäki | Rasti-Jussit | bröt | ||||
516 | Jussi Turkka | Iisu | disk | ||||
527 | Jorma Salmi | Nastolan Terä | disk | ||||
533 | Matti Koivunen | Rasti-Jussit | disk | ||||
517 | Pekka Kalteenmäki | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | disk | ||||
532 | Jouko Rissa | Sumiaisten Kunto | ej startad | ||||
536 | Lauri Mansikkamäki | Kauhavan Wisa | ej startad | ||||
520 | Jorma Lemmetti | Laitilan Jyske | ej startad | ||||
514 | Kalevi Laakso | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | ej startad |
(Startad 4, Bröt 0, Diskad 1)
1 | 543 | Arvo Majoinen | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 38:19 | |||
2 | 544 | Veikko Varamäki | Rasti-Jussit | 41:59 | +3:40 | ||
3 | 541 | Erkki Takalampi | Kuortaneen Kunto | 48:16 | +9:57 | ||
545 | Maks Uusitalo | Suunta Jyväskylä | disk | ||||
542 | Aarne Soanjärvi | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset | ej startad |
(Startad 21, Bröt 2, Diskad 0)
1 | 560 | Tommi Uusimäki | Länsi-Rajan Rasti | 1:21:21 | |||
2 | 568 | Simo Turunen | Rasti-Pielinen | 1:22:24 | +1:03 | ||
3 | 563 | Ari-Pekka Lassila | Vetelin Urheilijat | 1:22:45 | +1:24 | ||
4 | 569 | Vili Virtanen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 1:23:40 | +2:19 | ||
5 | 562 | Aapo Summanen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 1:23:54 | +2:33 | ||
6 | 559 | Janne Keisanen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 1:24:52 | +3:31 | ||
7 | 553 | Johannes Pohjala | Hiisirasti | 1:27:38 | +6:17 | ||
8 | 552 | Mikko Kolehmainen | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | 1:31:48 | +10:27 | ||
9 | 565 | Petri Annila | Koo-Vee | 1:32:46 | +11:25 | ||
10 | 556 | Teemu Myllärinen | Joutsenon Kullervo | 1:33:27 | +12:06 | ||
11 | 561 | Jukka Ekonoja | Pellon Ponsi | 1:37:55 | +16:34 | ||
12 | 551 | Matti Sappinen | Valkeakosken Haka | 1:39:38 | +18:17 | ||
13 | 557 | Sami Hyvönen | Rasti-Pielinen | 1:40:16 | +18:55 | ||
14 | 564 | Mikko Kurkela | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 1:40:21 | +19:00 | ||
15 | 558 | Tuomas Uusitalo | Joutsenon Kullervo | 1:40:48 | +19:27 | ||
16 | 549 | Joonas Julkunen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:43:19 | +21:58 | ||
17 | 555 | Joona Putkonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 1:45:47 | +24:26 | ||
18 | 550 | Mikko Tani | Sippurasti | 1:50:12 | +28:51 | ||
19 | 547 | Lari Jetsonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 2:03:59 | +42:38 | ||
566 | Matti Mäki-Torkko | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | bröt | ||||
548 | Juha Luoma | Lapuan Virkiä | bröt | ||||
554 | Jarkko Tolsa | Joutsenon Kullervo | ej startad | ||||
567 | Juho-Matti Taivainen | Pellon Ponsi | ej startad |
(Startad 30, Bröt 3, Diskad 2)
1 | 593 | Olli-Markus Taivainen | Pellon Ponsi | 1:01:30 | |||
2 | 602 | Leo Laakkonen | Valkeakosken Haka | 1:03:52 | +2:22 | ||
3 | 590 | Antti Vainio | MS Parma | 1:05:56 | +4:26 | ||
4 | 592 | Jesse Martelius | MS Parma | 1:07:39 | +6:09 | ||
5 | 588 | Taneli Pantsar | Pellon Ponsi | 1:07:50 | +6:20 | ||
6 | 595 | Jukka Sappinen | Valkeakosken Haka | 1:12:48 | +11:18 | ||
7 | 603 | Fredric Portin | IF Minken | 1:13:43 | +12:13 | ||
8 | 594 | Pekka Niemi | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 1:14:46 | +13:16 | ||
9 | 601 | Eelipekka Matti | Pellon Ponsi | 1:16:19 | +14:49 | ||
10 | 596 | Markku Oikarinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:16:44 | +15:14 | ||
11 | 600 | Jukka Tani | Sippurasti | 1:17:36 | +16:06 | ||
12 | 589 | Rauli Koskela | RasTiimi | 1:18:07 | +16:37 | ||
13 | 580 | Tony Wik | IF Minken | 1:21:15 | +19:45 | ||
14 | 591 | Tuomo Lahtinen | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | 1:21:44 | +20:14 | ||
15 | 574 | Miika Ruokonen | Kaakon Rasti | 1:21:55 | +20:25 | ||
16 | 581 | Mikko Tuomaala | Oulaisten Taru | 1:22:30 | +21:00 | ||
17 | 587 | Ville Väyrynen | Rasti-Pielinen | 1:25:19 | +23:49 | ||
18 | 604 | Miikka Virtanen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 1:25:26 | +23:56 | ||
19 | 583 | Rasmus Alén | Valkeakosken Haka | 1:27:55 | +26:25 | ||
20 | 572 | Petri Sonninen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 1:29:11 | +27:41 | ||
21 | 575 | Aaro Nurmiainen | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 1:33:43 | +32:13 | ||
22 | 578 | Niko Latva | Suunta Jurva | 1:35:46 | +34:16 | ||
23 | 585 | Miikka Ketonen | Saloisten Reipas | 1:39:09 | +37:39 | ||
24 | 582 | Petja Jantunen | Pohjankyrön Rasti | 1:46:03 | +44:33 | ||
25 | 576 | Mikko Kesälä | Laitasaaren Veto | 1:48:40 | +47:10 | ||
599 | Joni Hirvikallio | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | bröt | ||||
586 | Juuso Jutila | Koo-Vee | bröt | ||||
584 | Antti Mansikkaviita | Jalasjärven Jalas | bröt | ||||
597 | Topi Puhakka | Sippurasti | disk | ||||
598 | Juha Hyyryläinen | Navi | disk | ||||
579 | Elias Peltonen | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | ej startad | ||||
571 | Mikko Truhponen | Saarijärven Pullistus | ej startad | ||||
573 | Petteri Huikko | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | ej startad | ||||
577 | Antti Virnala | Jalasjärven Jalas | ej startad |
(Startad 36, Bröt 1, Diskad 0)
1 | 644 | Eero-Matti Vainio | MS Parma | 54:29 | |||
2 | 646 | Peter Sundelin | IF Femman | 1:01:02 | +6:33 | ||
3 | 637 | Lauri Linnainmaa | Kyrös-Rasti | 1:01:39 | +7:10 | ||
4 | 631 | Antti Alppi | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 1:02:04 | +7:35 | ||
5 | 640 | Tero Linnainmaa | Kyrös-Rasti | 1:02:17 | +7:48 | ||
6 | 639 | Miika Arvola | Koo-Vee | 1:03:57 | +9:28 | ||
7 | 629 | Toni Saari | Pohjankyrön Rasti | 1:04:36 | +10:07 | ||
8 | 641 | Otto Sund | IF Femman | 1:05:37 | +11:08 | ||
9 | 642 | Ville Saikko | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 1:05:53 | +11:24 | ||
10 | 638 | Rasmus Tunis | IF Femman | 1:05:57 | +11:28 | ||
11 | 634 | Antti Honkimaa | Espoon Suunta | 1:07:49 | +13:20 | ||
12 | 632 | Kare Kaskinen | Ulvilan Ura | 1:07:58 | +13:29 | ||
645 | Jukka-Pekka Seppänen | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 1:07:58 | +13:29 | |||
14 | 649 | Eetu Summanen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 1:08:09 | +13:40 | ||
15 | 643 | Tommi Reponen | Paimion Rasti | 1:08:24 | +13:55 | ||
16 | 617 | Sami Hämäläinen | MS Parma | 1:09:39 | +15:10 | ||
17 | 633 | Miika Suominen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 1:10:29 | +16:00 | ||
18 | 635 | Riku Siren | Kyrös-Rasti | 1:12:20 | +17:51 | ||
19 | 623 | Joni Penttinen | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 1:13:32 | +19:03 | ||
20 | 648 | Filip Brunell | IF Minken | 1:14:26 | +19:57 | ||
21 | 622 | Viktor Lövdal | IF Femman | 1:15:06 | +20:37 | ||
22 | 636 | Joona Viholainen | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:16:51 | +22:22 | ||
23 | 619 | Santeri Kössi | Pohjankyrön Rasti | 1:20:20 | +25:51 | ||
24 | 621 | Ville Paldan | Koo-Vee | 1:20:42 | +26:13 | ||
25 | 616 | Juhani Keisanen | Ähtärin Urheilijat | 1:21:21 | +26:52 | ||
26 | 624 | Samuel Järvinen | Koo-Vee | 1:21:47 | +27:18 | ||
27 | 612 | Pauli Keisanen | Ähtärin Urheilijat | 1:24:47 | +30:18 | ||
28 | 620 | Aleksi Salonen | MS Parma | 1:26:58 | +32:29 | ||
29 | 627 | Lauri Plihtari | Kyrös-Rasti | 1:27:31 | +33:02 | ||
30 | 614 | Tuomas Hiltunen | Rasti-Pielinen | 1:31:45 | +37:16 | ||
31 | 647 | Lauri Lehtinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 1:32:21 | +37:52 | ||
32 | 626 | Miro Pikkarainen | Savon Suunta | 1:32:42 | +38:13 | ||
33 | 625 | Ville Leinonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 1:33:17 | +38:48 | ||
34 | 628 | Niklas Ahti | Espoon Suunta | 1:35:08 | +40:39 | ||
35 | 615 | Matias Tuompo | Kaakon Rasti | 1:53:43 | +59:14 | ||
618 | Miika Laine | Kaakon Rasti | bröt | ||||
613 | Jussi Virnala | Jalasjärven Jalas | ej startad | ||||
630 | Antti Tyynelä | Vetelin Urheilijat | ej startad | ||||
611 | Mika Kemppi | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | ej startad |
(Startad 46, Bröt 3, Diskad 1)
1 | 680 | Liisa Anttila | Koo-Vee | 1:17:59 | |||
2 | 697 | Hannele Valkonen | Hankasalmen Hanka | 1:19:15 | +1:16 | ||
3 | 683 | Mervi Pesu | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 1:23:11 | +5:12 | ||
4 | 691 | Olga Novikova | IF Femman | 1:24:03 | +6:04 | ||
5 | 688 | Erja Jokinen | Haapamäen Urheilijat | 1:25:07 | +7:08 | ||
6 | 681 | Laura Salmi | Epilän Esa | 1:25:38 | +7:39 | ||
7 | 678 | Kirsi Vanhalakka | Kouvolan Rasti-72 | 1:25:51 | +7:52 | ||
8 | 698 | Pinja Satri | Koo-Vee | 1:26:44 | +8:45 | ||
9 | 682 | Maarit Dahlman-Tervala | Saloisten Reipas | 1:27:09 | +9:10 | ||
10 | 700 | Eeva-Liisa Oikarinen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 1:29:41 | +11:42 | ||
11 | 676 | Maria Salmi | Joutsenon Kullervo | 1:32:58 | +14:59 | ||
12 | 702 | Hanna-Riikka Partanen | Hyvinkään Rasti | 1:33:32 | +15:33 | ||
13 | 687 | Paula Iso-Markku | Lynx | 1:33:35 | +15:36 | ||
14 | 695 | Riikka Suomalainen | Kouvolan Rasti-72 | 1:33:44 | +15:45 | ||
15 | 684 | Jenni Joensuu-Partanen | Koo-Vee | 1:33:59 | +16:00 | ||
16 | 690 | Sari Suomalainen | Leppävaaran Sisu | 1:34:16 | +16:17 | ||
685 | Pernilla Tunis | IF Femman | 1:34:16 | +16:17 | |||
18 | 692 | Mari Koivunen | Lammin Säkiä | 1:34:47 | +16:48 | ||
19 | 679 | Maria Laitinen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 1:36:28 | +18:29 | ||
20 | 694 | Anna-Kaisa Viita | Länsi-Rajan Rasti | 1:36:57 | +18:58 | ||
21 | 675 | Henna Riikonen | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 1:37:10 | +19:11 | ||
22 | 660 | Leena Rauhamäki | Lammin Säkiä | 1:38:24 | +20:25 | ||
23 | 689 | Linda Sundqvist | OK Botnia | 1:38:54 | +20:55 | ||
24 | 657 | Teija Hyvärinen | Länsi-Rajan Rasti | 1:43:59 | +26:00 | ||
25 | 665 | Emma Lähdekorpi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 1:44:40 | +26:41 | ||
26 | 661 | Päivi Ropponen | Rasti-Jyry | 1:45:00 | +27:01 | ||
27 | 651 | Marika Hara | Koo-Vee | 1:46:03 | +28:04 | ||
28 | 654 | Tia Tarkiainen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 1:46:06 | +28:07 | ||
29 | 655 | Niina Jaako | Länsi-Rajan Rasti | 1:46:17 | +28:18 | ||
30 | 666 | Marja Rantanen | Lammin Säkiä | 1:47:45 | +29:46 | ||
31 | 693 | Maarit Korpi | OK Botnia | 1:48:51 | +30:52 | ||
32 | 667 | Sari Vääränen | Kouvolan Rasti-72 | 1:49:03 | +31:04 | ||
33 | 670 | Virpi Komulainen | Rasti-Jyry | 1:56:21 | +38:22 | ||
34 | 662 | Heini Rantoja | Rastiketut | 1:56:43 | +38:44 | ||
35 | 664 | Ritva Partanen | Iisalmen Visa | 1:56:57 | +38:58 | ||
36 | 652 | Sanna Keisanen | Pohjankyrön Rasti | 1:59:44 | +41:45 | ||
37 | 671 | Taija Jäppinen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 2:00:31 | +42:32 | ||
38 | 674 | Elina Varinen | OK Botnia | 2:04:40 | +46:41 | ||
39 | 658 | Lena Paxal | IF Femman | 2:04:43 | +46:44 | ||
40 | 669 | Johanna Pensas | Lapuan Virkiä | 2:05:43 | +47:44 | ||
41 | 672 | Hanna Kuusela | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 2:10:56 | +52:57 | ||
42 | 659 | Mia-Riitta Vikström | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 2:15:08 | +57:09 | ||
701 | Heli Pallonen | Sonkajärven Pahka | bröt | ||||
668 | Yvonne Häggblom | IF Femman | bröt | ||||
663 | Asta Flöjt | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | bröt | ||||
677 | Johanna Niittymäki | Koo-Vee | disk | ||||
653 | Annastiina Vanhala | Rasti-Jyry | ej startad | ||||
696 | Katja Rajaniemi | Oulaisten Taru | ej startad | ||||
686 | Kaisa Laitinen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | ej startad | ||||
699 | Anu Kopra | Saloisten Reipas | ej startad | ||||
673 | Hanna Ketamo | Suunta-Sepot | ej startad | ||||
656 | Niina Karstunen | Iisu | ej startad |
(Startad 12, Bröt 1, Diskad 0)
1 | 709 | Riitta Mattila | Saloisten Reipas | 57:41 | |||
2 | 706 | Anu Gretschel | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 59:54 | +2:13 | ||
3 | 705 | Eija Hannuksela | Suunta 2000 | 1:00:11 | +2:30 | ||
4 | 714 | Jonna Halttunen | Kangasniemen Kalske | 1:00:45 | +3:04 | ||
5 | 715 | Ulla Silventoinen | Saloisten Reipas | 1:03:20 | +5:39 | ||
6 | 707 | Kirsi Korhonen | Navi | 1:06:50 | +9:09 | ||
7 | 710 | Ulla Nissinen | Ulvilan Ura | 1:09:05 | +11:24 | ||
8 | 711 | Jaana Marjoniemi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 1:09:44 | +12:03 | ||
9 | 712 | Tatjana Eskolin | Vetelin Urheilijat | 1:18:45 | +21:04 | ||
10 | 716 | Outi Saarinen | Savon Rasti | 1:19:36 | +21:55 | ||
11 | 713 | Anne Peltoniemi | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | 1:35:34 | +37:53 | ||
708 | Sari Nousiainen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | bröt |
(Startad 12, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 732 | Virpi Juutilainen | SK Vuoksi | 47:02 | |||
2 | 721 | Johanna Perkkalainen | Epilän Esa | 51:02 | +4:00 | ||
3 | 729 | Aija Tilvis | Kalajoen Junkkarit | 1:02:58 | +15:56 | ||
4 | 727 | Jaana Koskinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 1:05:33 | +18:31 | ||
5 | 724 | Tiina Linnainmaa | Kyrös-Rasti | 1:05:37 | +18:35 | ||
6 | 728 | Outi Ala-Kasari | Jalasjärven Jalas | 1:05:47 | +18:45 | ||
7 | 725 | Anita Lampela | Rantsilan Raikas | 1:06:03 | +19:01 | ||
8 | 722 | Arja Lotvonen | Laitasaaren Veto | 1:17:47 | +30:45 | ||
9 | 726 | Lea Pirttilä | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 1:18:19 | +31:17 | ||
10 | 730 | Riitta Karppinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 1:23:57 | +36:55 | ||
11 | 731 | Katariina Suokko | Lapuan Virkiä | 1:42:21 | +55:19 | ||
12 | 723 | Päivi Kattelus | Lapuan Virkiä | 1:58:06 | +1:11:04 |
(Startad 15, Bröt 1, Diskad 0)
1 | 747 | Anne Pelto-Huikko | Epilän Esa | 50:48 | |||
2 | 748 | Kirsi Kihlström | Hankasalmen Hanka | 51:27 | +39 | ||
3 | 742 | Sirpa Kukkonen | Lammin Säkiä | 53:07 | +2:19 | ||
4 | 740 | Päivi Raatikainen | Hankasalmen Hanka | 57:02 | +6:14 | ||
5 | 738 | Rita Linko | Espoon Suunta | 59:17 | +8:29 | ||
6 | 746 | Pirjo Mulari | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 1:01:30 | +10:42 | ||
7 | 736 | Tarja Kankaanpää | Jalasjärven Jalas | 1:04:47 | +13:59 | ||
8 | 741 | Terttu Lahtinen | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | 1:05:22 | +14:34 | ||
9 | 735 | Ulla Soininen | Säyneisen Salpa | 1:08:30 | +17:42 | ||
10 | 750 | Eija Rantoja | Rastiketut | 1:14:41 | +23:53 | ||
11 | 744 | Päivi Hautala | Rasti-Jussit | 1:16:37 | +25:49 | ||
12 | 739 | Leila Keränen | Oulun Tarmo | 1:19:59 | +29:11 | ||
13 | 749 | Sari Jetsonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 1:21:45 | +30:57 | ||
14 | 737 | Sirpa Mahlanen-Peltola | Lapuan Virkiä | 1:35:22 | +44:34 | ||
745 | Eeva-Liisa Yli-Pelkola | Lappajärven Veikot | bröt | ||||
743 | Päivi Mäkineste-Mäkelä | Jalasjärven Jalas | ej startad |
(Startad 12, Bröt 1, Diskad 2)
1 | 766 | Sisko Anttila | Lammin Säkiä | 52:09 | |||
2 | 762 | Arja Pajunen | Oriveden Ponnistus | 1:00:29 | +8:20 | ||
3 | 756 | Raili Liimatainen | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 1:00:44 | +8:35 | ||
4 | 763 | Taina Louhivuori | Hankasalmen Hanka | 1:01:19 | +9:10 | ||
5 | 755 | Anne Määttä | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 1:02:42 | +10:33 | ||
6 | 765 | Riitta Väänänen | Säyneisen Salpa | 1:03:06 | +10:57 | ||
7 | 760 | Helena Soinila | Teuvan Rivakka | 1:04:20 | +12:11 | ||
8 | 758 | Rauni Karstunen | Ylivieskan Kuula | 1:24:28 | +32:19 | ||
9 | 759 | Irma Ahonkivi | Rastikarhut | 1:32:48 | +40:39 | ||
757 | Lea Pöyhönen | Vetelin Urheilijat | bröt | ||||
761 | Päivi Puolakka | Säyneisen Salpa | disk | ||||
764 | Liisa Mäkitalo | Kauhajoen Karhu | disk |
(Startad 22, Bröt 2, Diskad 2)
1 | 777 | Arja Pulkkinen | Joutsenon Kullervo | 47:12 | |||
2 | 773 | Marja Suomalainen | Leppävaaran Sisu | 49:16 | +2:04 | ||
3 | 771 | Arja Nurminen | Valkeakosken Haka | 50:01 | +2:49 | ||
4 | 776 | Ritva Halme | Kiimingin Urheilijat | 50:16 | +3:04 | ||
5 | 772 | Sirpa Tarkiainen | Suunta-Sepot | 52:00 | +4:48 | ||
6 | 778 | Saga Pått | IF Minken | 53:15 | +6:03 | ||
7 | 782 | Marja-Liisa Salonen | Hauhon Sisu | 57:15 | +10:03 | ||
8 | 775 | Vappu Hyvärinen | Saarijärven Pullistus | 59:22 | +12:10 | ||
9 | 774 | Pirjo Valkonen | Hankasalmen Hanka | 1:01:18 | +14:06 | ||
10 | 780 | Sirkka Ketola | Saarijärven Pullistus | 1:02:32 | +15:20 | ||
11 | 790 | Raili Keskinarkaus | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 1:05:30 | +18:18 | ||
12 | 786 | Bodil Fred | IF Femman | 1:09:19 | +22:07 | ||
13 | 784 | Helena Kanste | Sotkamon Jymy | 1:09:55 | +22:43 | ||
14 | 794 | Sinikka Ikonen | Saarijärven Pullistus | 1:17:03 | +29:51 | ||
15 | 791 | Maria-Leena Törrö | Valkeakosken Haka | 1:23:22 | +36:10 | ||
16 | 785 | Beatrice Malmsten | Rasti-Jyry | 1:23:38 | +36:26 | ||
17 | 781 | Pia Vähänen | Hyvinkään Rasti | 1:34:13 | +47:01 | ||
18 | 783 | Katariina Finnilä | Vetelin Urheilijat | 1:38:10 | +50:58 | ||
792 | Eija Lassila | Vetelin Urheilijat | bröt | ||||
793 | Marja Kanerva | Rasti-Jyry | bröt | ||||
779 | Anneli Rajaniemi | Oulaisten Taru | disk | ||||
788 | Eeva-Liisa Korkeakangas | Rasti-Jussit | disk | ||||
789 | Leeni Kylmälä | Joutsenon Kullervo | ej startad | ||||
787 | Kaija Dahlman | Joutsenon Kullervo | ej startad |
(Startad 27, Bröt 3, Diskad 1)
1 | 815 | Rauni Muikku | Navi | 46:27 | |||
2 | 806 | Tuula Kaasalainen | Suunta-Sepot | 47:27 | +1:00 | ||
3 | 826 | Eila Palomäki | Suunta-Sepot | 53:33 | +7:06 | ||
4 | 824 | Tuulikki Liuha | Navi | 53:35 | +7:08 | ||
5 | 812 | Anneli Vilppola | Iisu | 54:49 | +8:22 | ||
6 | 810 | Seija Hurskainen | Valkeakosken Haka | 55:24 | +8:57 | ||
7 | 802 | Eila Seppälä | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 56:03 | +9:36 | ||
8 | 805 | Mirja-Liisa Sulander | Navi | 56:15 | +9:48 | ||
9 | 809 | Leena Paatero | Espoon Suunta | 57:11 | +10:44 | ||
10 | 825 | Hillevi Syväterä | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 57:36 | +11:09 | ||
11 | 803 | Tuulikki Karvinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 58:50 | +12:23 | ||
12 | 808 | Seija Piiparinen | Rastikarhut | 59:46 | +13:19 | ||
13 | 827 | Eila Pitkänen | SK Vuoksi | 1:00:02 | +13:35 | ||
14 | 801 | Riitta Talka | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 1:00:49 | +14:22 | ||
15 | 814 | Tuula Varis | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 1:01:03 | +14:36 | ||
16 | 816 | Mirjami Tupitsa | Rasti-Jyry | 1:03:11 | +16:44 | ||
17 | 821 | Pirkko Latvasto | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:09:19 | +22:52 | ||
18 | 804 | Ritva Mikkonen | Espoon Suunta | 1:09:47 | +23:20 | ||
19 | 819 | Ann-Mari Sandgren | Närpes OK | 1:13:02 | +26:35 | ||
20 | 818 | Raija Ryytty | SK Vuoksi | 1:14:46 | +28:19 | ||
21 | 807 | Tuula Ohramaa | Rasti-Jyry | 1:14:55 | +28:28 | ||
22 | 817 | Riitta Kokkonen | Espoon Suunta | 1:17:34 | +31:07 | ||
23 | 822 | Mona Backman | IK Falken | 1:42:58 | +56:31 | ||
811 | Pirjo Mäkinen | Mesikämmenet | bröt | ||||
823 | Tuula Mikkonen | Tarpian Suunta | bröt | ||||
820 | Alli Maja | Rasti-Jussit | bröt | ||||
813 | Marjatta Mäkelä | Pohjankyrön Rasti | disk |
(Startad 12, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 839 | Pirkko Tahvanainen | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | 38:20 | |||
2 | 835 | Anneli Mattila | Iisu | 40:43 | +2:23 | ||
3 | 841 | Marja-Liisa Ruusunen | Epilän Esa | 41:36 | +3:16 | ||
4 | 842 | Svea Nojonen | IF Femman | 42:01 | +3:41 | ||
5 | 833 | Helena Mäkinen | Ilomantsin Urheilijat | 42:57 | +4:37 | ||
6 | 832 | Marjatta Vauhkonen | Epilän Esa | 43:10 | +4:50 | ||
7 | 840 | Anna-Liisa Hankonen | Iisu | 46:40 | +8:20 | ||
8 | 834 | Ulla Huhtinen | Mesikämmenet | 50:50 | +12:30 | ||
9 | 831 | Marke Jalkanen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 55:29 | +17:09 | ||
10 | 838 | Eila Ruisaho | Epilän Esa | 56:35 | +18:15 | ||
11 | 837 | Sirkka Ketola | Kauhajoen Karhu | 59:01 | +20:41 | ||
12 | 836 | Seija Heikkinen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 1:00:42 | +22:22 |
(Startad 7, Bröt 1, Diskad 0)
1 | 845 | Eila Pekkarinen | Keravan Urheilijat | 34:14 | |||
2 | 850 | Sole Nieminen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 39:38 | +5:24 | ||
3 | 849 | Ulla Borgenström | Hyvinkään Rasti | 42:24 | +8:10 | ||
4 | 847 | Saara Koivunen | Suunta Jyväskylä | 46:13 | +11:59 | ||
5 | 851 | Aune Jalava | Keravan Urheilijat | 1:08:49 | +34:35 | ||
6 | 848 | Marjatta Vehmanen | Keravan Urheilijat | 1:14:56 | +40:42 | ||
846 | Kaarina Holopainen | Hyvinkään Rasti | bröt |
(Startad 10, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 860 | Niina Laininen | Siilin Rasti | 1:06:26 | |||
2 | 862 | Tiia Tallila | Valkeakosken Haka | 1:07:46 | +1:20 | ||
3 | 863 | Anni Honkimaa | Espoon Suunta | 1:08:12 | +1:46 | ||
4 | 861 | Annelie Haka | Närpes OK | 1:08:53 | +2:27 | ||
5 | 864 | Heli Jylhä | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | 1:12:44 | +6:18 | ||
6 | 865 | Sanni Salonen | Valkeakosken Haka | 1:16:24 | +9:58 | ||
7 | 867 | Emilia Ek | IF Minken | 1:16:51 | +10:25 | ||
8 | 857 | Sanna Stolze | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:18:30 | +12:04 | ||
9 | 858 | Katri Kanste | Sotkamon Jymy | 1:20:00 | +13:34 | ||
10 | 855 | Tuuli Lehtimäki | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 1:26:46 | +20:20 | ||
866 | Saara Nikkari | Rajamäen Rykmentti | ej startad | ||||
859 | Minna-Mari Karppinen | Valkeakosken Haka | ej startad | ||||
856 | Reija Hytönen | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset | ej startad |
(Startad 30, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 886 | Kaisa Lylynperä | Suunta-Sepot | 58:38 | |||
2 | 900 | Heini Papinsaari | Kangasala SK | 1:00:02 | +1:24 | ||
3 | 889 | Katja Vanhalakka | Kouvolan Rasti-72 | 1:01:13 | +2:35 | ||
4 | 888 | Minna Saarinen | Koo-Vee | 1:01:20 | +2:42 | ||
5 | 887 | Hanna Sivén | Ähtärin Urheilijat | 1:03:15 | +4:37 | ||
6 | 892 | Hilla Lamminpää | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot | 1:03:32 | +4:54 | ||
7 | 882 | Laura Palm | Kangasala SK | 1:05:04 | +6:26 | ||
8 | 890 | Minna-Mari Olli | Valkeakosken Haka | 1:05:30 | +6:52 | ||
9 | 895 | Susanna Laurila | Jalasjärven Jalas | 1:06:25 | +7:47 | ||
10 | 896 | Anni Mattila | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | 1:06:39 | +8:01 | ||
11 | 894 | Eva-Lina Skogvik | IK Kronan | 1:06:43 | +8:05 | ||
12 | 893 | Tiina Kihlström | Ähtärin Urheilijat | 1:08:35 | +9:57 | ||
13 | 899 | Iisa Lehtiniemi | Navi | 1:08:52 | +10:14 | ||
14 | 898 | Hanna Aho | Ähtärin Urheilijat | 1:10:03 | +11:25 | ||
15 | 897 | Kaisu Yli-Peltola | Jalasjärven Jalas | 1:11:39 | +13:01 | ||
16 | 877 | Sabrina Meriheinä | IF Femman | 1:12:35 | +13:57 | ||
17 | 885 | Suvi Hyvönen | Rasti-Pielinen | 1:14:13 | +15:35 | ||
18 | 876 | Katariina Tiitto | RasTiimi | 1:15:18 | +16:40 | ||
19 | 881 | Taru Kilpeläinen | Rasti-Pielinen | 1:15:19 | +16:41 | ||
20 | 883 | Riikka Talvitie | Kuortaneen Kunto | 1:15:33 | +16:55 | ||
21 | 891 | Maija Ojanen | Kangasala SK | 1:16:56 | +18:18 | ||
22 | 874 | Jenni Rahko | Laitasaaren Veto | 1:18:58 | +20:20 | ||
23 | 871 | Sabina Bäck | IF Femman | 1:20:17 | +21:39 | ||
24 | 873 | Johanna Tiitto | RasTiimi | 1:21:22 | +22:44 | ||
25 | 880 | Hanna Ala-Kasari | Jalasjärven Jalas | 1:22:13 | +23:35 | ||
26 | 878 | Satu Väyrynen | Laitasaaren Veto | 1:22:52 | +24:14 | ||
27 | 872 | Maarit Nummi | Laitasaaren Veto | 1:23:01 | +24:23 | ||
28 | 884 | Erica Wiik | IF Femman | 1:31:30 | +32:52 | ||
29 | 879 | Tiia Jetsonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 1:31:57 | +33:19 | ||
30 | 875 | Hanna Alanen | Rasti-Kurikka | 1:37:18 | +38:40 |
(Startad 47, Bröt 0, Diskad 1)
1 | 957 | Milka Leppäsalmi | Haapamäen Urheilijat | 45:13 | |||
2 | 951 | Sonja Mörsky | Haapamäen Urheilijat | 46:47 | +1:34 | ||
3 | 958 | Tiia Miettinen | MS Parma | 46:59 | +1:46 | ||
4 | 936 | Marjut Turunen | Rasti-Pielinen | 47:48 | +2:35 | ||
5 | 953 | Mira Kaskinen | Ulvilan Ura | 48:00 | +2:47 | ||
6 | 950 | Anna Närhi | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 49:21 | +4:08 | ||
7 | 956 | Julia Björkstrand | IF Femman | 50:53 | +5:40 | ||
8 | 945 | Katariina Kannus | Kangasala SK | 52:24 | +7:11 | ||
9 | 920 | Sari Anttonen | Haapamäen Urheilijat | 52:41 | +7:28 | ||
10 | 955 | Susanna Laakkonen | Valkeakosken Haka | 53:12 | +7:59 | ||
11 | 948 | Elli Kosola | SK Pohjantähti | 53:22 | +8:09 | ||
12 | 912 | Salla Koskela | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 53:43 | +8:30 | ||
13 | 946 | Reetta Hämäläinen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 53:44 | +8:31 | ||
14 | 939 | Niina Papinsaari | Kangasala SK | 54:57 | +9:44 | ||
15 | 944 | Reeta Rantanen | MS Parma | 54:58 | +9:45 | ||
16 | 941 | Eeva-Liisa Hakala | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | 56:01 | +10:48 | ||
17 | 943 | Saara Hautala | Savon Suunta | 56:36 | +11:23 | ||
18 | 949 | Sini Mattila | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | 56:46 | +11:33 | ||
19 | 940 | Ida-Marie Skogvik | IK Kronan | 57:54 | +12:41 | ||
20 | 942 | Sanna Kauppila | Vehkalahden Veikot | 57:55 | +12:42 | ||
21 | 959 | Emmi Nisula | Kyrös-Rasti | 58:23 | +13:10 | ||
22 | 938 | Eeva-Stiina Väätäinen | Ähtärin Urheilijat | 58:48 | +13:35 | ||
23 | 937 | Laura Janhunen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 59:07 | +13:54 | ||
24 | 952 | Noora Palm | Kangasala SK | 59:15 | +14:02 | ||
25 | 911 | Karoliina Alila | Oulaisten Taru | 1:00:03 | +14:50 | ||
26 | 947 | Saana Vahvelainen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:00:05 | +14:52 | ||
27 | 926 | Saana-Maria Rahko | SK Pohjantähti | 1:02:17 | +17:04 | ||
28 | 925 | Sonja Kyrölä | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:03:22 | +18:09 | ||
29 | 921 | Emmi Virtanen | Valkeakosken Haka | 1:04:22 | +19:09 | ||
30 | 931 | Marie-Louise Öst | IK Falken | 1:04:42 | +19:29 | ||
31 | 914 | Essi Ylipelkola | Lappajärven Veikot | 1:05:54 | +20:41 | ||
32 | 913 | Vilma Kotro | Kaakon Rasti | 1:06:54 | +21:41 | ||
33 | 954 | Natalia Kanko | Koo-Vee | 1:07:28 | +22:15 | ||
34 | 929 | Lotta Karhola | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:07:55 | +22:42 | ||
35 | 930 | Suvi Palo | Suunta Jurva | 1:08:10 | +22:57 | ||
36 | 933 | Kaisa Mäkitalo | Kauhajoen Karhu | 1:08:51 | +23:38 | ||
37 | 928 | Siiri Hautamäki | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | 1:12:51 | +27:38 | ||
38 | 915 | Elina Kilpeläinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 1:14:15 | +29:02 | ||
39 | 924 | Alexandra Källman | IK Falken | 1:15:12 | +29:59 | ||
40 | 935 | Saara Hautamäki | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | 1:15:31 | +30:18 | ||
41 | 932 | Essi Varjonen | Lapuan Virkiä | 1:16:50 | +31:37 | ||
42 | 934 | Vuokko Jurvakainen | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:17:33 | +32:20 | ||
43 | 923 | Marianne Kattelus | Lapuan Virkiä | 1:17:40 | +32:27 | ||
44 | 922 | Jenni Hakulinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 1:19:05 | +33:52 | ||
45 | 917 | Terhi Metsälä | Teuvan Rivakka | 1:34:05 | +48:52 | ||
46 | 919 | Elina Grahn | Närpes OK | 1:51:28 | +1:06:15 | ||
916 | Anniina Ojanperä | Jalasjärven Jalas | disk | ||||
918 | Hanna Wiklund | OK Botnia | ej startad | ||||
927 | Kukka-Maaria Karppinen | Laitasaaren Veto | ej startad |