(Startad 46, Bröt 0, Diskad 2)
1 | 1100 | Thierry Gueorgiou | Kalevan Rasti | 22:05 | |||
2 | 1149 | Roman Efimov | Hiisirasti | 22:34 | +29 | ||
3 | 1144 | Francois Gonon | Paimion Rasti | 22:45 | +40 | ||
4 | 1150 | Hannu Airila | Kalevan Rasti | 23:00 | +55 | ||
5 | 1148 | Tommi Tölkkö | Kalevan Rasti | 23:36 | +1:31 | ||
6 | 1147 | Mikko Heinonen | MS Parma | 23:38 | +1:33 | ||
7 | 1146 | Lauri Oikarinen | Vaajakosken Terä | 24:17 | +2:12 | ||
1138 | Matti Tahvonen | Paimion Rasti | 24:17 | +2:12 | |||
9 | 1143 | Raino Pesu | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 24:47 | +2:42 | ||
10 | 1140 | Ville Sabel | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 24:58 | +2:53 | ||
11 | 1141 | Antti Turpeinen | Vaajakosken Terä | 25:12 | +3:07 | ||
12 | 1151 | Tuomo Mäkelä | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 25:19 | +3:14 | ||
13 | 1123 | Pasi Kiiskinen | Rasti-Pielinen | 25:32 | +3:27 | ||
14 | 1121 | Petri Vainio | Kalevan Rasti | 25:39 | +3:34 | ||
15 | 1136 | Toni Närvä | Lapuan Virkiä | 25:43 | +3:38 | ||
16 | 1134 | Heikki Istolahti | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 26:44 | +4:39 | ||
17 | 1133 | Tero Myllymäki | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 27:05 | +5:00 | ||
18 | 1127 | Simo Marila | Hiisirasti | 27:15 | +5:10 | ||
1139 | Panu Teittinen | Kangasala SK | 27:15 | +5:10 | |||
20 | 1122 | Jaakko Istolahti | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 27:54 | +5:49 | ||
21 | 1128 | Petteri Väänänen | Kalevan Rasti | 28:03 | +5:58 | ||
22 | 1131 | Timo Mähönen | Kalevan Rasti | 28:41 | +6:36 | ||
23 | 1132 | Petri Paukkunen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 28:53 | +6:48 | ||
24 | 1101 | Peeter Pihl | IF Femman | 28:58 | +6:53 | ||
25 | 1120 | Markus Airila | Keravan Urheilijat | 29:09 | +7:04 | ||
26 | 1125 | Mikko Vapa | SK Pohjantähti | 29:34 | +7:29 | ||
27 | 1117 | Jyri Rantala | Koo-Vee | 29:55 | +7:50 | ||
28 | 1129 | Heikki Kettunen | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | 30:33 | +8:28 | ||
29 | 1118 | Ville Saarela | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 31:19 | +9:14 | ||
30 | 1119 | Pasi Pohjola | Lynx | 31:47 | +9:42 | ||
31 | 1124 | Miikka Huovila | Delta | 32:06 | +10:01 | ||
32 | 1109 | Jouni Tukiainen | Hyvinkään Rasti | 32:21 | +10:16 | ||
33 | 1114 | Sami Koivu | SK Pohjantähti | 32:59 | +10:54 | ||
34 | 1113 | Pasi Poikonen | Joutsenon Kullervo | 33:44 | +11:39 | ||
35 | 1116 | Jukka Pajula | Lapuan Virkiä | 34:09 | +12:04 | ||
36 | 1108 | Jukka Aho | Rastiketut | 35:13 | +13:08 | ||
37 | 1130 | Janne Häkkinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | 35:19 | +13:14 | ||
38 | 1110 | Kimmo Niemi | Hyvinkään Rasti | 35:43 | +13:38 | ||
39 | 1115 | Reima Liikkanen | Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät | 36:58 | +14:53 | ||
40 | 1106 | Sampsa Lintunen | Joutsenon Kullervo | 37:28 | +15:23 | ||
41 | 1104 | Hannu Matikainen | Rastiketut | 41:25 | +19:20 | ||
42 | 1105 | Kenneth Lassila | OK Botnia | 42:40 | +20:35 | ||
43 | 1103 | Olli Lehtonen | Korven Honka | 46:27 | +24:22 | ||
44 | 1102 | Markku Hyvönen | Rasti-Pielinen | 56:57 | +34:52 | ||
1135 | Iivo Kotamäki | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | disk | ||||
1112 | Janne Järnstedt | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | disk | ||||
1142 | Jussi Uusitalo | Hiisirasti | ej startad | ||||
1137 | Jani Sompi | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | ej startad | ||||
1145 | Aleksi Mattila | MS Parma | ej startad | ||||
1126 | Tero Mamia | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | ej startad | ||||
1107 | Teemu Lojamo | Joutsenon Kullervo | ej startad | ||||
1152 | Pasi Ikonen | Vaajakosken Terä | ej startad | ||||
1111 | Rami Heikkonen | Fiskarin Urheilijat -47 | ej startad |
(Startad 47, Bröt 1, Diskad 0)
1 | 1248 | Petri Saari | Lapuan Virkiä | 22:44 | |||
2 | 1250 | Juha-Matti Huhtanen | Rasti-Kurikka | 23:44 | +1:00 | ||
1247 | Jarno Parkkinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 23:44 | +1:00 | |||
4 | 1252 | Petteri Muukkonen | MS Parma | 24:02 | +1:18 | ||
5 | 1229 | Tuomas Hapola | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 24:25 | +1:41 | ||
6 | 1221 | Toni Louhisola | Turun Metsänkävijät | 24:27 | +1:43 | ||
7 | 1232 | Ari-Pekka Kaivosaari | Vaajakosken Terä | 24:34 | +1:50 | ||
8 | 1249 | Matti Koivisto | MS Parma | 24:43 | +1:59 | ||
9 | 1246 | Olli-Pekka Koistinen | Anttolan Urheilijat | 24:49 | +2:05 | ||
10 | 1251 | Antti Harju | Kalevan Rasti | 24:53 | +2:09 | ||
11 | 1218 | Ville Glad | Turun Suunnistajat | 24:56 | +2:12 | ||
12 | 1231 | Ville Keskisaari | Lapuan Virkiä | 25:29 | +2:45 | ||
13 | 1242 | Ilkka Leppävuori | Tampereen Pyrintö | 25:42 | +2:58 | ||
14 | 1217 | Markus Kettunen | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | 26:03 | +3:19 | ||
15 | 1241 | Jarkko Laine | Tampereen Pyrintö | 26:07 | +3:23 | ||
16 | 1226 | Teppo Pellinen | Joutsenon Kullervo | 26:54 | +4:10 | ||
17 | 1210 | Antti Myllärinen | Joutsenon Kullervo | 27:07 | +4:23 | ||
18 | 1240 | Lasse Torpo | Delta | 27:10 | +4:26 | ||
19 | 1225 | Jukka Oikarinen | SK Pohjantähti | 27:13 | +4:29 | ||
20 | 1234 | Jussi Tokola | MS Parma | 27:39 | +4:55 | ||
21 | 1243 | Jarkko Liuha | Vehkalahden Veikot | 27:47 | +5:03 | ||
22 | 1236 | Jari Hautala | Lapuan Virkiä | 28:00 | +5:16 | ||
23 | 1239 | Olli-Jussi Korpinen | Kalevan Rasti | 28:10 | +5:26 | ||
24 | 1228 | Mika Rissanen | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura | 28:43 | +5:59 | ||
25 | 1204 | Jari Jonkka | Rastikarhut | 28:55 | +6:11 | ||
26 | 1208 | Jari Liuha | Vaajakosken Terä | 29:13 | +6:29 | ||
27 | 1214 | Mika Rautanen | Tuupovaaran Sepot | 29:50 | +7:06 | ||
28 | 1223 | Esa Hongell | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 30:02 | +7:18 | ||
29 | 1206 | Ove Haldin | IF Femman | 30:17 | +7:33 | ||
30 | 1222 | Timo Tuovinen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 31:00 | +8:16 | ||
31 | 1227 | Jani Hämäläinen | Rasti E4 | 31:49 | +9:05 | ||
32 | 1230 | Matti Janlöv | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 32:02 | +9:18 | ||
33 | 1220 | Jani Ojala | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 32:07 | +9:23 | ||
34 | 1216 | Antti Hemminki | Rastiketut | 32:09 | +9:25 | ||
35 | 1233 | Mikko Kivelä | Tampereen Pyrintö | 32:34 | +9:50 | ||
36 | 1212 | Janne Virkki | Keuruun Kisailijat | 33:29 | +10:45 | ||
37 | 1207 | Anders Lindahl | Akilles OK | 33:50 | +11:06 | ||
38 | 1202 | Kimmo Hirvonen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 35:26 | +12:42 | ||
39 | 1209 | Janne Nieminen | Hyvinkään Rasti | 36:36 | +13:52 | ||
40 | 1215 | Kai Paavola | Pellon Ponsi | 36:40 | +13:56 | ||
41 | 1200 | Juha Haajanen | SK Pohjantähti | 36:53 | +14:09 | ||
42 | 1219 | Göran Sundblom | Pargas IF | 41:05 | +18:21 | ||
43 | 1203 | Timo Mikkonen | Hyvinkään Rasti | 42:06 | +19:22 | ||
44 | 1213 | Timo Jukkola | Hiisirasti | 42:55 | +20:11 | ||
45 | 1201 | Vesa Korpijärvi | Kannuksen Ura | 43:01 | +20:17 | ||
46 | 1205 | Jaakko Murtomäki | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 52:28 | +29:44 | ||
1235 | Matti Karhulahti | Turun Suunnistajat | bröt | ||||
1211 | Tomi Vartiamäki | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | ej startad | ||||
1244 | Jussi Suna | Angelniemen Ankkuri | ej startad | ||||
1238 | Asgeir Mjøsund | MS Parma | ej startad | ||||
1224 | Jaani Lantela | Vehkalahden Veikot | ej startad | ||||
1237 | Matti Karvonen | Kalevan Rasti | ej startad | ||||
1245 | Mikael Fabritius | OK Orient | ej startad |
(Startad 45, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 1350 | Valentin Novikov | Delta | 21:59 | |||
2 | 1351 | Simo-Pekka Fincke | Vehkalahden Veikot | 22:56 | +57 | ||
3 | 1347 | Heikki Nousiainen | Vaajakosken Terä | 23:25 | +1:26 | ||
4 | 1349 | Antti Anttonen | Vaajakosken Terä | 23:37 | +1:38 | ||
5 | 1352 | Jörgen Wickholm | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 23:41 | +1:42 | ||
6 | 1339 | Anders Åkerman | Kalevan Rasti | 23:49 | +1:50 | ||
7 | 1340 | Mikko Mäki-Ullakko | Vaajakosken Terä | 23:50 | +1:51 | ||
8 | 1346 | Jukka Miettinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 24:29 | +2:30 | ||
9 | 1338 | Pekka Hyvönen | Turun Suunnistajat | 24:47 | +2:48 | ||
10 | 1335 | Jaakko Kattilakoski | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 25:02 | +3:03 | ||
11 | 1337 | Juha-Ville Ketolainen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 25:03 | +3:04 | ||
12 | 1331 | Saku Asikainen | Hiisirasti | 25:30 | +3:31 | ||
13 | 1345 | Marko Väisänen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 25:33 | +3:34 | ||
14 | 1329 | Marko Suuronen | MS Parma | 25:53 | +3:54 | ||
15 | 1332 | Totte Packalén | Lynx | 26:22 | +4:23 | ||
16 | 1323 | Jari Sipilä | Pellon Ponsi | 26:28 | +4:29 | ||
17 | 1327 | Petri Riikonen | Suomusjärven Sisu | 26:58 | +4:59 | ||
18 | 1342 | Mikko Reitti | OK Orient | 27:15 | +5:16 | ||
19 | 1324 | Eero-Antti Lonka | Pargas IF | 27:17 | +5:18 | ||
20 | 1321 | Anssi Muikku | Anttolan Urheilijat | 27:46 | +5:47 | ||
21 | 1341 | Tapio Perä | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 27:56 | +5:57 | ||
22 | 1322 | Jukka Liuha | Vaajakosken Terä | 27:57 | +5:58 | ||
23 | 1326 | Tero Viljanen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 28:47 | +6:48 | ||
24 | 1313 | Mikko Laavainen | MS Parma | 28:51 | +6:52 | ||
25 | 1320 | Antti Kuusela | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 28:57 | +6:58 | ||
26 | 1300 | Roman Ryapolov | Lynx | 29:00 | +7:01 | ||
27 | 1310 | Arto Ranki | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 30:14 | +8:15 | ||
28 | 1315 | Jaakko Sorri | Keuruun Kisailijat | 30:19 | +8:20 | ||
29 | 1306 | Jarmo Kujala | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 30:21 | +8:22 | ||
1319 | Jyrki Saarivaara | Vaajakosken Terä | 30:21 | +8:22 | |||
31 | 1304 | Arto Lilja | Navi | 30:50 | +8:51 | ||
32 | 1311 | Antti Heinola | Joutsenon Kullervo | 30:54 | +8:55 | ||
33 | 1309 | Juho Rajaniemi | Turun Suunnistajat | 31:15 | +9:16 | ||
34 | 1325 | Juha Taini | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 31:31 | +9:32 | ||
35 | 1303 | Timo Kankaanpää | OK77 | 31:39 | +9:40 | ||
36 | 1318 | Leif Haajanen | OK Raseborg | 32:12 | +10:13 | ||
37 | 1316 | Juha Hirvonen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 32:46 | +10:47 | ||
38 | 1336 | Juho-Veikko Hytönen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 33:08 | +11:09 | ||
39 | 1305 | Jari Rajala | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 33:16 | +11:17 | ||
40 | 1308 | Tuomo Kivelä | Perhon Kiri | 33:29 | +11:30 | ||
41 | 1312 | Jyri Huurre | Turun Suunnistajat | 33:33 | +11:34 | ||
42 | 1307 | Nike Ahokainen | Pihkaniskat | 34:41 | +12:42 | ||
43 | 1317 | Jussi Mäkelä | Pargas IF | 34:42 | +12:43 | ||
44 | 1302 | Timo Pärnänen | Joutsenon Kullervo | 37:10 | +15:11 | ||
45 | 1301 | Tuomo Tompuri | Kalevan Rasti | 38:07 | +16:08 | ||
1343 | Janne Weckman | Vehkalahden Veikot | ej startad | ||||
1330 | Olli Väätäinen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | ej startad | ||||
1348 | Teemu Väre | Paimion Rasti | ej startad | ||||
1333 | Juuso Tuomaala | Lapuan Virkiä | ej startad | ||||
1328 | Martins Sirmais | Turun Metsänkävijät | ej startad | ||||
1314 | Janne Runtti | Vesaisen Pojat | ej startad | ||||
1344 | Lasse Kautto | Vaajakosken Terä | ej startad | ||||
1334 | Antti Kaivosaari | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | ej startad |
(Startad 44, Bröt 0, Diskad 1)
1 | 1452 | Tero Föhr | Vehkalahden Veikot | 21:53 | |||
2 | 1451 | Johan Bäckman | OK Orient | 22:08 | +15 | ||
3 | 1448 | Tuomas Kari | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 22:44 | +51 | ||
4 | 1450 | Miika Hernelahti | Kalevan Rasti | 22:59 | +1:06 | ||
5 | 1445 | Tuomas Mattila | Vehkalahden Veikot | 23:07 | +1:14 | ||
6 | 1433 | Ville Koponen | Lynx | 23:25 | +1:32 | ||
1442 | Juha Tommila | Hiisirasti | 23:25 | +1:32 | |||
8 | 1443 | Aleksi Leskinen | Lynx | 23:46 | +1:53 | ||
9 | 1447 | Timo Saarinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 23:50 | +1:57 | ||
10 | 1441 | Mikko Sipilä | Kangasala SK | 24:28 | +2:35 | ||
11 | 1412 | Edgars Bertuks | Turun Metsänkävijät | 24:30 | +2:37 | ||
12 | 1439 | Simon Fröjdö | Pargas IF | 24:34 | +2:41 | ||
13 | 1444 | Manu Mutka | Turun Metsänkävijät | 24:35 | +2:42 | ||
14 | 1437 | Jere Pajunen | Anttolan Urheilijat | 24:36 | +2:43 | ||
15 | 1432 | Eero Pietilä | MS Parma | 24:42 | +2:49 | ||
16 | 1416 | Olli Ranta | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 25:17 | +3:24 | ||
17 | 1425 | Jari Lehtonen | Rastivarsat | 25:24 | +3:31 | ||
18 | 1438 | Jarno Kallio-Könnö | Rasti-Kurikka | 25:42 | +3:49 | ||
19 | 1422 | Petri Kiiskinen | Rasti-Pielinen | 26:34 | +4:41 | ||
20 | 1426 | Saku Ylijoki | Rasti-Lukko | 26:44 | +4:51 | ||
21 | 1415 | Timo Hongell | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 26:54 | +5:01 | ||
22 | 1430 | Jaakko Aho-Mantila | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 26:58 | +5:05 | ||
23 | 1436 | Magnus Johansson | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 27:02 | +5:09 | ||
24 | 1414 | Jussi-Pekka Heikkinen | Paimion Rasti | 27:17 | +5:24 | ||
25 | 1400 | Jurgis Krastins | Pihkaniskat | 27:22 | +5:29 | ||
26 | 1421 | Jussi Laurila | Jalasjärven Jalas | 27:39 | +5:46 | ||
27 | 1423 | Ossi Karvonen | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura | 27:50 | +5:57 | ||
28 | 1435 | Antti Ekonoja | Pellon Ponsi | 28:04 | +6:11 | ||
29 | 1420 | Paavo Väätäinen | SK Pohjantähti | 28:15 | +6:22 | ||
30 | 1419 | Ilkka Kohvakka | Savon Rasti | 28:51 | +6:58 | ||
31 | 1410 | Tuomas Soininen | Kalevan Rasti | 29:25 | +7:32 | ||
32 | 1408 | Jani Vahala | Rasti-Lukko | 29:36 | +7:43 | ||
33 | 1424 | Teemu Sipilä | Pellon Ponsi | 31:00 | +9:07 | ||
34 | 1405 | Joona Ojapalo | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 31:19 | +9:26 | ||
35 | 1407 | Joni Lammi | Hyvinkään Rasti | 31:35 | +9:42 | ||
36 | 1411 | Jani Leppäniemi | Vetelin Urheilijat | 32:22 | +10:29 | ||
37 | 1417 | Pasi Lehtimäki | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | 32:23 | +10:30 | ||
38 | 1413 | Veli-Matti Lonka | Kalevan Rasti | 35:16 | +13:23 | ||
39 | 1409 | Pasi Asikainen | Joutsenon Kullervo | 36:56 | +15:03 | ||
40 | 1406 | Riku Koivusalo | Rastikarhut | 37:59 | +16:06 | ||
41 | 1403 | Pasi Syrjä | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 38:34 | +16:41 | ||
42 | 1401 | Seppo Tompuri | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 39:31 | +17:38 | ||
43 | 1402 | Sakari Jokinen | Rasti-Nokia | 42:05 | +20:12 | ||
1431 | Lauri Kontkanen | Kalevan Rasti | disk | ||||
1440 | Kimmo Vilska | Rajamäen Rykmentti | ej startad | ||||
1418 | Jukka Vertainen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | ej startad | ||||
1428 | Sebastian Snickars | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | ej startad | ||||
1449 | Samuli Launiainen | Kalevan Rasti | ej startad | ||||
1404 | Sami Kääriäinen | Pihkaniskat | ej startad | ||||
1427 | Sergey Kuzmin | Keravan Urheilijat | ej startad | ||||
1446 | Timo Joensuu | Vaajakosken Terä | ej startad | ||||
1434 | Jussi Hietala | Lapuan Virkiä | ej startad | ||||
1429 | Arto Fränti | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | ej startad |
(Startad 50, Bröt 2, Diskad 2)
1 | 1550 | Jonne Lehto | Vehkalahden Veikot | 22:44 | |||
2 | 1552 | Jarkko Huovila | Tampereen Pyrintö | 23:08 | +24 | ||
3 | 1551 | Vesa Taanila | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 23:15 | +31 | ||
4 | 1532 | Erkki Aadli | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 23:20 | +36 | ||
5 | 1549 | Petteri Laitinen | Kangasala SK | 23:39 | +55 | ||
6 | 1541 | Aapo Lindberg | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 24:08 | +1:24 | ||
7 | 1547 | Mikko Väisänen | Anttolan Urheilijat | 24:13 | +1:29 | ||
8 | 1548 | Vesa Mäkinen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 24:17 | +1:33 | ||
9 | 1531 | Kristjan Trossmann | Hiisirasti | 24:27 | +1:43 | ||
10 | 1545 | Vesa Kankaanpää | OK77 | 24:50 | +2:06 | ||
11 | 1546 | Esa Huttunen | OK Orient | 25:06 | +2:22 | ||
12 | 1540 | Marko Närvä | Vehkalahden Veikot | 25:10 | +2:26 | ||
13 | 1527 | Andreas Kraas | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 25:11 | +2:27 | ||
14 | 1533 | Jani Nissinen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 25:26 | +2:42 | ||
15 | 1542 | Timo Mikkola | Hiisirasti | 25:40 | +2:56 | ||
16 | 1544 | Mikko Patana | Lapuan Virkiä | 25:42 | +2:58 | ||
17 | 1543 | Mikko Heikelä | MS Parma | 26:08 | +3:24 | ||
18 | 1539 | Ilkka Nurminen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 26:23 | +3:39 | ||
19 | 1536 | Jari Hannuksela | SK Pohjantähti | 27:00 | +4:16 | ||
20 | 1534 | Teemu Rantala | Lapuan Virkiä | 27:36 | +4:52 | ||
21 | 1529 | Pekka Huusari | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 27:43 | +4:59 | ||
22 | 1521 | Juha Fränti | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 27:48 | +5:04 | ||
23 | 1524 | Lasse Suonpää | MS Parma | 28:50 | +6:06 | ||
24 | 1519 | Aki Myllärinen | Joutsenon Kullervo | 29:17 | +6:33 | ||
25 | 1520 | Tapani Partanen | Hyvinkään Rasti | 29:31 | +6:47 | ||
26 | 1518 | Marko Kivelä | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | 29:53 | +7:09 | ||
27 | 1516 | Ville Luoma | Delta | 29:58 | +7:14 | ||
28 | 1501 | Mikko Halonen | SK Vuoksi | 30:15 | +7:31 | ||
1538 | Olli Vesalainen | Paimion Rasti | 30:15 | +7:31 | |||
30 | 1512 | Christoffer Smeds | Närpes OK | 30:38 | +7:54 | ||
31 | 1507 | Mika Tonder | SK Vuoksi | 30:49 | +8:05 | ||
32 | 1525 | Kalle Rantala | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 31:05 | +8:21 | ||
33 | 1530 | Jouni Heinonen | Valkeakosken Haka | 31:27 | +8:43 | ||
34 | 1511 | Kalle Manninen | Haukivuoren Kisailijat | 31:32 | +8:48 | ||
35 | 1522 | Janne Kivelä | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 31:39 | +8:55 | ||
36 | 1510 | Mika Lyytikäinen | Paimion Rasti | 32:29 | +9:45 | ||
37 | 1517 | Jyri Mäkäläinen | Kalevan Rasti | 32:34 | +9:50 | ||
38 | 1514 | Teemu Kemppainen | Keravan Urheilijat | 32:35 | +9:51 | ||
39 | 1515 | Markus Annila | Koo-Vee | 34:31 | +11:47 | ||
40 | 1508 | Mikko Lehto | Turun Suunnistajat | 35:39 | +12:55 | ||
41 | 1506 | Heikki Hakala | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | 37:44 | +15:00 | ||
42 | 1535 | Markku Laaksonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 41:19 | +18:35 | ||
43 | 1503 | Ari Nieminen | Tuupovaaran Sepot | 41:37 | +18:53 | ||
44 | 1500 | Jari Mustajärvi | Turun Suunnistajat | 44:55 | +22:11 | ||
45 | 1504 | Henri Lehtonen | Someron Esa | 45:48 | +23:04 | ||
46 | 1505 | Lauri Soikkeli | Mesikämmenet | 49:12 | +26:28 | ||
1526 | Jouko Liuha | Hiisirasti | bröt | ||||
1528 | Anders Bäckström | IF Femman | bröt | ||||
1509 | Markus Turunen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | disk | ||||
1523 | Ville Hyvönen | SK Pohjantähti | disk | ||||
1537 | Sören Sundblom | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | ej startad | ||||
1513 | Arttu Pulli | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | ej startad | ||||
1502 | Markus Fingerroos | MS Parma | ej startad |
(Startad 49, Bröt 0, Diskad 1)
1 | 1651 | Mats Haldin | Halden Skiklubb | 21:46 | |||
2 | 1653 | Topi Anjala | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 22:32 | +46 | ||
3 | 1641 | Hannu-Pekka Pukema | Kalevan Rasti | 22:42 | +56 | ||
4 | 1649 | Matti Kivelä | SK Pohjantähti | 23:40 | +1:54 | ||
1652 | Tuomas Tervo | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 23:40 | +1:54 | |||
6 | 1646 | Janne Virtanen | Paimion Rasti | 23:48 | +2:02 | ||
7 | 1631 | Janne Salmi | Turun Suunnistajat | 23:49 | +2:03 | ||
1648 | Elmeri Vähänen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 23:49 | +2:03 | |||
9 | 1637 | Tomi Mattila | MS Parma | 24:21 | +2:35 | ||
10 | 1643 | Petri Ikävalko | Kangasala SK | 24:37 | +2:51 | ||
11 | 1635 | Mikko Lassila | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 24:47 | +3:01 | ||
12 | 1636 | Matti Töyrylä | Vehkalahden Veikot | 25:17 | +3:31 | ||
13 | 1640 | Heikki Toivio | Delta | 25:28 | +3:42 | ||
14 | 1633 | Jouni Kujala | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 25:29 | +3:43 | ||
15 | 1630 | Jaakko Sorvisto | Lapuan Virkiä | 25:33 | +3:47 | ||
16 | 1638 | Jarkko Alanissi | Vehkalahden Veikot | 25:47 | +4:01 | ||
17 | 1634 | Svante Nilsson | OK Orient | 25:52 | +4:06 | ||
18 | 1639 | Staffan Tunis | IF Femman | 25:54 | +4:08 | ||
19 | 1620 | Henri Taanila | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 26:09 | +4:23 | ||
20 | 1629 | Juho Kinni | Tampereen Pyrintö | 26:28 | +4:42 | ||
21 | 1645 | Ville Uitto | Rasti-Kurikka | 26:46 | +5:00 | ||
22 | 1644 | Pentti Iso-Markku | Turun Metsänkävijät | 27:06 | +5:20 | ||
23 | 1617 | Mikael Lamberg | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 27:13 | +5:27 | ||
24 | 1625 | Kai Pasonen | Valkeakosken Haka | 27:49 | +6:03 | ||
25 | 1627 | Maxim Sychev | Hiisirasti | 27:58 | +6:12 | ||
26 | 1647 | Samuli Salmenoja | MS Parma | 28:05 | +6:19 | ||
27 | 1606 | Andrey Kulbachko | Kalevan Rasti | 28:34 | +6:48 | ||
1628 | Staffan Järn | IF Brahe | 28:34 | +6:48 | |||
29 | 1616 | Jussi Leskinen | MS Parma | 29:00 | +7:14 | ||
30 | 1622 | Jaakko Tervo | SK Pohjantähti | 29:27 | +7:41 | ||
31 | 1604 | Juha Lassila | Vetelin Urheilijat | 29:35 | +7:49 | ||
32 | 1626 | Erkka Mehtälä | Delta | 29:37 | +7:51 | ||
33 | 1610 | Juha Suntila | Turun Metsänkävijät | 29:42 | +7:56 | ||
34 | 1624 | Oskari Heiskanen | Paimion Rasti | 29:43 | +7:57 | ||
35 | 1618 | Juho Uotila | Hiisirasti | 29:48 | +8:02 | ||
36 | 1619 | Jarkko Kaplas | Joutsenon Kullervo | 29:53 | +8:07 | ||
37 | 1613 | Aki Ylitalo | Hauhon Sisu | 30:35 | +8:49 | ||
38 | 1609 | Tommi Matila | Länsi-Rajan Rasti | 30:51 | +9:05 | ||
39 | 1614 | Geza Molnar | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 31:04 | +9:18 | ||
40 | 1621 | Kenneth Smeds | Närpes OK | 31:48 | +10:02 | ||
41 | 1612 | Michael Torrkulla | IF Femman | 32:52 | +11:06 | ||
42 | 1611 | Mikko Sabel | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 33:14 | +11:28 | ||
43 | 1605 | Mikko Riihimäki | Koo-Vee | 33:56 | +12:10 | ||
44 | 1615 | Tomi Kapiainen | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 34:00 | +12:14 | ||
45 | 1602 | Jouko Tolonen | Kalevan Rasti | 35:51 | +14:05 | ||
46 | 1601 | Juho Kaulio | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 37:02 | +15:16 | ||
47 | 1603 | Tuomas Kaulio | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 42:48 | +21:02 | ||
48 | 1607 | Jussi Lassila | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | 51:17 | +29:31 | ||
1650 | Øystein Kristiansen | MS Parma | disk | ||||
1632 | Mark Nixon | Helsingin Suunnistajat | ej startad | ||||
1623 | Timo Nissinen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | ej startad | ||||
1600 | Aleksey Lakhmanov | Joutsenon Kullervo | ej startad | ||||
1608 | Ari Hämäläinen | Rasti E4 | ej startad | ||||
1642 | Robin Bäckström | IF Femman | ej startad |
(Startad 50, Bröt 0, Diskad 1)
1 | 1751 | Pekka Itävuo | Tampereen Pyrintö | 22:25 | |||
1748 | Olle Kärner | Delta | 22:25 | ||||
3 | 1753 | Simo Martomaa | Kalevan Rasti | 22:43 | +18 | ||
4 | 1750 | Juha Sorvisto | Vaajakosken Terä | 22:54 | +29 | ||
5 | 1747 | Petri Noponen | Delta | 23:35 | +1:10 | ||
6 | 1752 | Jonne Lakanen | Vaajakosken Terä | 23:41 | +1:16 | ||
7 | 1749 | Markus Lindeqvist | Paimion Rasti | 23:51 | +1:26 | ||
8 | 1742 | Markus Ståhl | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 24:41 | +2:16 | ||
9 | 1727 | Erik Fabritius | Hiisirasti | 24:48 | +2:23 | ||
10 | 1739 | Matti Liukkonen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 24:49 | +2:24 | ||
11 | 1735 | Marko Vapa | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 25:04 | +2:39 | ||
12 | 1738 | Harri Poutiainen | Turun Metsänkävijät | 25:15 | +2:50 | ||
13 | 1702 | Jari Sillman | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 25:51 | +3:26 | ||
14 | 1743 | Aapo Leskinen | Lynx | 26:06 | +3:41 | ||
15 | 1737 | Jussi Ernamo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 26:09 | +3:44 | ||
16 | 1718 | Juha Tolonen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 26:17 | +3:52 | ||
17 | 1730 | Juha Pietiläinen | Rasti E4 | 26:23 | +3:58 | ||
18 | 1733 | Antti Kiljunen | Joutsenon Kullervo | 26:38 | +4:13 | ||
19 | 1741 | Harri Pajula | Lapuan Virkiä | 27:02 | +4:37 | ||
20 | 1746 | Janne Heikka | Delta | 27:07 | +4:42 | ||
21 | 1726 | Vesa Aaltonen | IF Brahe | 27:18 | +4:53 | ||
22 | 1731 | Kari Salo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 27:35 | +5:10 | ||
23 | 1734 | Teemu Vartiamäki | Rastiketut | 27:39 | +5:14 | ||
24 | 1740 | Timo Sivill | Vaajakosken Terä | 27:44 | +5:19 | ||
25 | 1724 | Tuomo Laine | Delta | 28:18 | +5:53 | ||
26 | 1728 | Juuso Pimiä | Koo-Vee | 28:23 | +5:58 | ||
27 | 1716 | Pauli Juutilainen | Keravan Urheilijat | 28:24 | +5:59 | ||
28 | 1721 | Tero Kopra | Oriveden Ponnistus | 28:36 | +6:11 | ||
29 | 1720 | Janne Salomäki | Hyvinkään Rasti | 28:47 | +6:22 | ||
30 | 1715 | Ilkka Anttonen | Keuruun Kisailijat | 28:57 | +6:32 | ||
31 | 1703 | Teemu Korhonen | SK Vuoksi | 29:01 | +6:36 | ||
32 | 1723 | Pyry Niemi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 29:11 | +6:46 | ||
33 | 1732 | Toni Pikkarainen | Hyvinkään Rasti | 29:15 | +6:50 | ||
34 | 1717 | Joonas Pääkkönen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 29:39 | +7:14 | ||
35 | 1722 | Tomi Kurhinen | Joutsenon Kullervo | 29:57 | +7:32 | ||
36 | 1725 | Antti Örn | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 30:12 | +7:47 | ||
37 | 1704 | Aki Nalli | Pihkaniskat | 30:31 | +8:06 | ||
38 | 1707 | Tomi Kääriäinen | Pihkaniskat | 30:34 | +8:09 | ||
39 | 1719 | Lauri Laine | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 30:35 | +8:10 | ||
40 | 1708 | Mikko Töyrylä | Vehkalahden Veikot | 31:32 | +9:07 | ||
41 | 1700 | Antti Laine | Delta | 31:37 | +9:12 | ||
42 | 1710 | Martin Vana | Tampereen Pyrintö | 32:01 | +9:36 | ||
43 | 1736 | Rauno Ratilainen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 32:03 | +9:38 | ||
44 | 1712 | Riku Kopra | Oriveden Ponnistus | 32:20 | +9:55 | ||
45 | 1701 | Yuri Sugak | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistajat | 33:30 | +11:05 | ||
46 | 1706 | Pasi Märkälä | Korven Honka | 33:34 | +11:09 | ||
47 | 1709 | Lauri Leinonen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 34:04 | +11:39 | ||
48 | 1711 | Heikki Husu | SK Vuoksi | 34:35 | +12:10 | ||
49 | 1705 | Tero Halonen | Koskelankylän Riento | 41:01 | +18:36 | ||
1714 | Jaakko Liukkala | Hauhon Sisu | disk | ||||
1744 | Hannu Saarijärvi | Tampereen Pyrintö | ej startad | ||||
1713 | Antti Paasikoski | Espoon Suunta | ej startad | ||||
1745 | Juuso Lindeqvist | Paimion Rasti | ej startad | ||||
1729 | Timo Ahvenainen | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | ej startad |
(Startad 37, Bröt 0, Diskad 1)
1 | 3111 | Martin Simpson | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 19:49 | |||
2 | 3110 | Kalvis Mihailovs | Turun Metsänkävijät | 19:52 | +3 | ||
3 | 3119 | Juri Kirjanov | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 20:01 | +12 | ||
4 | 3116 | Lauri Tammemäe | Hiisirasti | 20:04 | +15 | ||
5 | 3128 | Juha Mikkolainen | Valkeakosken Haka | 20:10 | +21 | ||
6 | 3133 | Mathias Hall | IF Femman | 20:11 | +22 | ||
7 | 3138 | Oskari Liukkonen | Delta | 20:42 | +53 | ||
8 | 3130 | Eino Kattilakoski | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 20:48 | +59 | ||
9 | 3125 | Markus Ylijoki | Rasti-Lukko | 20:56 | +1:07 | ||
10 | 3132 | Juho-Matti Taivainen | Pellon Ponsi | 21:10 | +1:21 | ||
11 | 3135 | Aapo Summanen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 21:21 | +1:32 | ||
12 | 3126 | Rainer Kujala | Lynx | 21:49 | +2:00 | ||
13 | 3136 | Juuso Metsälä | Lynx | 21:52 | +2:03 | ||
14 | 3120 | Pekka Huhtanen | Rasti-Kurikka | 21:53 | +2:04 | ||
15 | 3124 | Ari-Pekka Lassila | Vetelin Urheilijat | 21:55 | +2:06 | ||
16 | 3137 | Robin Fröberg | Pargas IF | 22:09 | +2:20 | ||
17 | 3127 | Antti Rusanen | Keravan Urheilijat | 22:22 | +2:33 | ||
18 | 3134 | Jere Ahonen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 22:24 | +2:35 | ||
19 | 3101 | Janne Tuomaala | Oulaisten Taru | 22:34 | +2:45 | ||
20 | 3131 | Lauri Kleemola | Lynx | 22:37 | +2:48 | ||
21 | 3109 | Eetu Haataja | Sinkki-Sepot | 23:05 | +3:16 | ||
22 | 3112 | Sami Hyvönen | Rasti-Pielinen | 23:31 | +3:42 | ||
23 | 3118 | Juha Huhtanen | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 23:47 | +3:58 | ||
24 | 3121 | Vesa Ahlqvist | Delta | 24:04 | +4:15 | ||
3113 | Ollimatti Heikkinen | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 24:04 | +4:15 | |||
26 | 3129 | Juho Saarikko | Tampereen Pyrintö | 24:07 | +4:18 | ||
27 | 3108 | Jukka Ekonoja | Pellon Ponsi | 24:59 | +5:10 | ||
28 | 3105 | Jyri Ylikoski | Tampereen Pyrintö | 25:39 | +5:50 | ||
29 | 3100 | Riku Martikainen | Suunta Jyväskylä | 26:03 | +6:14 | ||
30 | 3103 | Antti Ahokoivu | SK Pohjantähti | 26:16 | +6:27 | ||
31 | 3104 | Kimmo Höglund | Olavin Rasti | 26:25 | +6:36 | ||
32 | 3122 | Tommi Uusimäki | Pellon Ponsi | 26:36 | +6:47 | ||
33 | 3106 | Aki Lahti | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | 26:41 | +6:52 | ||
34 | 3115 | Samuli Saarela | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 27:54 | +8:05 | ||
35 | 3117 | Matti Mäki-Torkko | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 28:06 | +8:17 | ||
36 | 3114 | Asko Hämäläinen | Rasti-Nokia | 28:08 | +8:19 | ||
3102 | Jaakko Kulmala | Saarijärven Pullistus | disk | ||||
3107 | Tuomas Uusitalo | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | ej startad | ||||
3123 | Aleksi Lahti | Valkeakosken Haka | ej startad |
(Startad 37, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 3236 | Antti Nurmonen | Kalevan Rasti | 19:57 | |||
2 | 3233 | Johannes Pohjala | Hiisirasti | 20:28 | +31 | ||
3 | 3237 | Aaro Asikainen | Kalevan Rasti | 20:43 | +46 | ||
4 | 3229 | Janne Mänkärlä | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | 21:13 | +1:16 | ||
5 | 3216 | Atis Dandens | Espoon Suunta | 21:14 | +1:17 | ||
3235 | Janne Nurminen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 21:14 | +1:17 | |||
7 | 3234 | Niklas Saramäki | Lynx | 21:25 | +1:28 | ||
3232 | Henrik Väisänen | Anttolan Urheilijat | 21:25 | +1:28 | |||
9 | 3227 | Simo Turunen | Rasti-Pielinen | 21:28 | +1:31 | ||
10 | 3226 | Janne Keisanen | Rasti-Kurikka | 21:34 | +1:37 | ||
11 | 3213 | Janis Kums | Pihkaniskat | 21:37 | +1:40 | ||
12 | 3208 | Teemu Myllärinen | Joutsenon Kullervo | 21:51 | +1:54 | ||
13 | 3218 | Juha Luoma | Lapuan Virkiä | 22:13 | +2:16 | ||
14 | 3230 | Juuso Kujanpää | Lynx | 22:36 | +2:39 | ||
15 | 3223 | Mika Jokiranta | Sippurasti | 22:45 | +2:48 | ||
16 | 3228 | Antero Ranki | Turun Suunnistajat | 22:54 | +2:57 | ||
17 | 3225 | Petri Annila | Koo-Vee | 23:06 | +3:09 | ||
3207 | Antti Nurminen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 23:06 | +3:09 | |||
19 | 3222 | Tommi Pajala | Espoon Suunta | 23:11 | +3:14 | ||
20 | 3231 | Olli Viljakainen | Anttolan Urheilijat | 23:15 | +3:18 | ||
21 | 3221 | Antti Iivari | Rasti-Kurikka | 23:32 | +3:35 | ||
22 | 3220 | Teppo Tommila | Rastikarhut | 23:36 | +3:39 | ||
23 | 3224 | Vili Virtanen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 23:50 | +3:53 | ||
24 | 3210 | Mika Pensas | Malax IF | 24:23 | +4:26 | ||
25 | 3209 | Eero Inkeri | Olavin Rasti | 24:25 | +4:28 | ||
26 | 3215 | Jussi Nurminen | Valkeakosken Haka | 24:30 | +4:33 | ||
27 | 3217 | Tero Toivonen | Koo-Vee | 24:39 | +4:42 | ||
28 | 3205 | Joonas Julkunen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 24:53 | +4:56 | ||
29 | 3202 | Joona Koistinen | Anttolan Urheilijat | 25:28 | +5:31 | ||
30 | 3211 | Mikko Tani | Sippurasti | 25:36 | +5:39 | ||
31 | 3219 | Lauri Vuorinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 26:12 | +6:15 | ||
32 | 3203 | Jarkko Tolsa | Anttolan Urheilijat | 26:56 | +6:59 | ||
33 | 3212 | Eetu Rajala | Lapuan Virkiä | 27:17 | +7:20 | ||
34 | 3204 | Jarkko Suokas | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 27:45 | +7:48 | ||
35 | 3201 | Eetu Liukko | Enonkosken Urheilijat | 29:01 | +9:04 | ||
36 | 3206 | Antti Erämaja | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | 29:55 | +9:58 | ||
37 | 3200 | Tero Holm | Köyliön Lallit | 58:26 | +38:29 | ||
3214 | Daniel Forsell | OK Raseborg | ej startad |
(Startad 49, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 5150 | Samu Lehtola | Kangasala SK | 18:13 | |||
2 | 5148 | Johannes Turunen | Lapin Veikot | 18:28 | +15 | ||
3 | 5145 | Jaakko Laine | Delta | 18:44 | +31 | ||
4 | 5151 | Olli-Markus Taivainen | Pellon Ponsi | 19:03 | +50 | ||
5 | 5146 | Petteri Huikko | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | 19:08 | +55 | ||
6 | 5147 | Sami-Petteri Juopperi | Lapin Veikot | 19:21 | +1:08 | ||
7 | 5125 | Timo Huusari | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 19:58 | +1:45 | ||
8 | 5142 | Sampo Rahko | SK Pohjantähti | 20:09 | +1:56 | ||
9 | 5122 | Antton Viljakainen | Navi | 20:14 | +2:01 | ||
10 | 5135 | Mårten Bäckman | OK Orient | 20:15 | +2:02 | ||
11 | 5139 | Rasmus Alèn | Valkeakosken Haka | 20:27 | +2:14 | ||
12 | 5138 | Ville Kosola | SK Pohjantähti | 20:43 | +2:30 | ||
13 | 5149 | Antti Vainio | MS Parma | 21:01 | +2:48 | ||
14 | 5117 | Mikko Höglund | Olavin Rasti | 21:05 | +2:52 | ||
15 | 5144 | Juha Hyyryläinen | Navi | 21:06 | +2:53 | ||
16 | 5134 | Daniel Blomster | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 21:08 | +2:55 | ||
17 | 5141 | Elmeri Juura | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 21:10 | +2:57 | ||
18 | 5124 | Olli Suonpää | MS Parma | 21:19 | +3:06 | ||
19 | 5133 | Kalle Liukkonen | Delta | 21:26 | +3:13 | ||
20 | 5137 | Atte Seppänen | Joutsenon Kullervo | 21:40 | +3:27 | ||
21 | 5121 | Mikko Laakso | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 21:49 | +3:36 | ||
22 | 5131 | Aaro Nurmiainen | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 21:52 | +3:39 | ||
23 | 5102 | Oleg Busygin | Kalevan Rasti | 22:02 | +3:49 | ||
24 | 5126 | Sami Anttonen | Keuruun Kisailijat | 22:03 | +3:50 | ||
25 | 5112 | Pekka Niemi | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 22:10 | +3:57 | ||
26 | 5119 | Heikki Manninen | Haukivuoren Kisailijat | 22:12 | +3:59 | ||
27 | 5113 | Jesper Wikman | IF Brahe | 22:32 | +4:19 | ||
28 | 5140 | Daniel Stenlund | IF Brahe | 22:35 | +4:22 | ||
29 | 5107 | Jaakko Timo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 22:39 | +4:26 | ||
30 | 5101 | Teemu Perälä | Lapuan Virkiä | 23:06 | +4:53 | ||
31 | 5120 | Tero Väisänen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 23:22 | +5:09 | ||
32 | 5110 | Tony Ingman | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 23:24 | +5:11 | ||
33 | 5104 | Eelipekka Matti | Pellon Ponsi | 23:37 | +5:24 | ||
34 | 5118 | Mikko Haikonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 24:00 | +5:47 | ||
35 | 5115 | Niklas Paganus | Lynx | 24:27 | +6:14 | ||
36 | 5128 | Ari-Pekka Joensuu | Lapuan Virkiä | 24:32 | +6:19 | ||
37 | 5103 | Tuomas Hongell | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 24:46 | +6:33 | ||
38 | 5111 | Jukka Sappinen | Valkeakosken Haka | 24:47 | +6:34 | ||
39 | 5123 | Eero Korpi | Kauhavan Wisa | 24:51 | +6:38 | ||
40 | 5132 | Ville Kokkila | Espoon Suunta | 25:25 | +7:12 | ||
41 | 5129 | Juho Mäntylä | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 25:27 | +7:14 | ||
42 | 5116 | Antti Kaunisto | Tampereen Pyrintö | 25:55 | +7:42 | ||
43 | 5127 | Topi Penttinen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 26:36 | +8:23 | ||
44 | 5108 | Jan Ewalds | OK Orient | 27:36 | +9:23 | ||
45 | 5105 | Riku Salo | Siikaisten Sisu | 28:36 | +10:23 | ||
46 | 5136 | Lars-Johan Ahlqvist | OK Orient | 28:47 | +10:34 | ||
47 | 5109 | Lauri Launonen | Keravan Urheilijat | 30:40 | +12:27 | ||
48 | 5100 | Janne Parkko | Vehkalahden Veikot | 35:59 | +17:46 | ||
49 | 5114 | Oscar Vehviläinen | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | 50:52 | +32:39 | ||
5106 | Santtu Sainio | Keravan Urheilijat | ej startad | ||||
5143 | Taneli Pantsar | Pellon Ponsi | ej startad | ||||
5130 | Pekka Iso-Markku | Turun Metsänkävijät | ej startad |
(Startad 49, Bröt 0, Diskad 1)
1 | 5248 | Tuomo Istolahti | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 16:34 | |||
2 | 5246 | Fredric Portin | IF Brahe | 17:15 | +41 | ||
3 | 5242 | Jesse Martelius | MS Parma | 17:16 | +42 | ||
4 | 5247 | Juho Westerlund | Koo-Vee | 17:19 | +45 | ||
5 | 5250 | Leo Laakkonen | Valkeakosken Haka | 17:28 | +54 | ||
6 | 5230 | Joni Hirvikallio | Luumäen Rasti | 17:29 | +55 | ||
7 | 5243 | Victor Mansner | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 17:53 | +1:19 | ||
8 | 5226 | Antti Hakala | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | 18:03 | +1:29 | ||
9 | 5245 | Mikko Siren | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 18:05 | +1:31 | ||
10 | 5241 | Ville-Petteri Saarela | Keminmaan Urheilijat | 18:18 | +1:44 | ||
11 | 5237 | Tuomas Peltola | MS Parma | 18:22 | +1:48 | ||
12 | 5235 | Jukka Tani | Sippurasti | 18:31 | +1:57 | ||
13 | 5207 | Ivan Egorov | Joutsenon Kullervo | 18:34 | +2:00 | ||
14 | 5233 | Tatu Piiroinen | Turun Suunnistajat | 18:35 | +2:01 | ||
15 | 5219 | Matti Takala | Valkeakosken Haka | 18:50 | +2:16 | ||
16 | 5232 | Mikko Hölli | Kangasala SK | 18:56 | +2:22 | ||
17 | 5221 | Mikko Tuomaala | Oulaisten Taru | 19:08 | +2:34 | ||
18 | 5244 | Vesa-Ville Väänänen | SK Pohjantähti | 19:11 | +2:37 | ||
19 | 5227 | Lauri Kahila | Tampereen Pyrintö | 19:16 | +2:42 | ||
20 | 5240 | Niila Ahokas | Iitin Pyrintö | 19:27 | +2:53 | ||
21 | 5236 | Tuomo Lahtinen | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | 19:37 | +3:03 | ||
22 | 5231 | Eki Munukka | Tampereen Pyrintö | 19:56 | +3:22 | ||
23 | 5223 | Matti Valonen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 20:06 | +3:32 | ||
24 | 5218 | Attila Molnar | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 20:09 | +3:35 | ||
25 | 5220 | Sebastian Meriheinä | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 20:17 | +3:43 | ||
26 | 5224 | Topi Haataja | Sinkki-Sepot | 20:21 | +3:47 | ||
27 | 5229 | Niko-Petteri Salo | Paimion Rasti | 20:30 | +3:56 | ||
28 | 5234 | Tuomas Metsälä | Lynx | 20:35 | +4:01 | ||
29 | 5209 | Heikki Nenonen | SK Vuoksi | 20:42 | +4:08 | ||
30 | 5217 | Miikka Virtanen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 20:55 | +4:21 | ||
31 | 5225 | Jussi Seppä | Suunta-Sepot | 21:25 | +4:51 | ||
32 | 5216 | Eero Ahlqvist | Delta | 21:27 | +4:53 | ||
33 | 5213 | Elias Peltonen | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | 21:29 | +4:55 | ||
34 | 5204 | Ville Sorvisto | Lapuan Virkiä | 21:39 | +5:05 | ||
35 | 5249 | Vili Niemi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 22:01 | +5:27 | ||
36 | 5208 | Niko Latva | Suunta Jurva | 22:04 | +5:30 | ||
37 | 5239 | Aatu Varjonen | Rasti-Lukko | 22:06 | +5:32 | ||
38 | 5211 | Peter Söderström | OK Raseborg | 22:20 | +5:46 | ||
39 | 5212 | Teemu Vuorenpää | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 22:34 | +6:00 | ||
40 | 5203 | Arttu Lehtovaara | Koo-Vee | 22:38 | +6:04 | ||
41 | 5205 | Toni Borgström | Joutsenon Kullervo | 22:49 | +6:15 | ||
42 | 5228 | Markku Oikarinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | 22:51 | +6:17 | ||
43 | 5214 | Antti Malm | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 23:32 | +6:58 | ||
44 | 5215 | Vesa Heikkilä | MS Parma | 23:35 | +7:01 | ||
45 | 5222 | Patrik Väisänen | Navi | 25:47 | +9:13 | ||
46 | 5210 | Kasper Snickars | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 26:55 | +10:21 | ||
47 | 5201 | Miikka Pohja | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | 27:37 | +11:03 | ||
48 | 5200 | Daniel Wiik | OK Botnia | 30:12 | +13:38 | ||
5238 | Lauri Mäkinen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | disk | ||||
5206 | Peter Virkalahti | Keuruun Kisailijat | ej startad | ||||
5202 | Tomas Lehtomäki | Keuruun Kisailijat | ej startad |
(Startad 41, Bröt 0, Diskad 1)
1 | 7140 | Einari Heinaro | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 16:54 | |||
2 | 7142 | Sami Hämäläinen | MS Parma | 17:28 | +34 | ||
3 | 7134 | Seppo Järvinen | Asikkalan Raikas | 17:32 | +38 | ||
4 | 7139 | Arttu Väänänen | SK Pohjantähti | 17:55 | +1:01 | ||
5 | 7133 | Niko Ihalainen | Navi | 18:10 | +1:16 | ||
6 | 7117 | Ville Maksimainen | Kalevan Rasti | 18:19 | +1:25 | ||
7 | 7141 | Topias Tiainen | Kangasala SK | 18:29 | +1:35 | ||
8 | 7136 | Henrikki Hakala | Kauhavan Wisa | 18:33 | +1:39 | ||
9 | 7128 | Kalle Peltomäki | Siikaisten Sisu | 18:46 | +1:52 | ||
10 | 7138 | Toni Saari | Pohjankyrön Rasti | 18:53 | +1:59 | ||
11 | 7132 | Eetu Summanen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 19:13 | +2:19 | ||
12 | 7119 | Toms Dandens | Espoon Suunta | 19:36 | +2:42 | ||
13 | 7135 | Kleo Ketonen | OK Orient | 19:45 | +2:51 | ||
14 | 7137 | Jesse Laukkarinen | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | 19:55 | +3:01 | ||
15 | 7120 | Tommi Vanhoja | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 20:10 | +3:16 | ||
16 | 7122 | Otso Seppälä | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 20:28 | +3:34 | ||
17 | 7124 | Tobias Henriksson | Pargas IF | 20:35 | +3:41 | ||
18 | 7121 | Lauri Inkeri | Olavin Rasti | 20:59 | +4:05 | ||
19 | 7123 | Perttu Sainio | Keravan Urheilijat | 21:07 | +4:13 | ||
20 | 7113 | Arttu Jetsonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 21:26 | +4:32 | ||
21 | 7129 | Antto-Iiro Suhonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 21:30 | +4:36 | ||
22 | 7115 | Jussi Parkkinen | SK Pohjantähti | 22:10 | +5:16 | ||
7118 | Iisak Helander | Oulaisten Huima | 22:10 | +5:16 | |||
24 | 7104 | Sampo Turunen | Lapin Veikot | 22:32 | +5:38 | ||
25 | 7116 | Joonas Salo | Siikaisten Sisu | 23:05 | +6:11 | ||
26 | 7112 | Aleksi Salonen | MS Parma | 23:45 | +6:51 | ||
27 | 7127 | Antti Pirilä | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 23:55 | +7:01 | ||
28 | 7101 | Pirkka Lepola | Lapin Veikot | 24:52 | +7:58 | ||
29 | 7130 | Lauri Linnainmaa | Kyrös-Rasti | 25:02 | +8:08 | ||
30 | 7109 | Mikko Kallatsa | Lapin Veikot | 25:31 | +8:37 | ||
31 | 7108 | Mikko Lonka | SK Vuoksi | 25:39 | +8:45 | ||
32 | 7105 | Jean Sillman | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 26:05 | +9:11 | ||
33 | 7111 | Riku Siren | Kyrös-Rasti | 26:14 | +9:20 | ||
7125 | Valtteri Patana | Lapuan Virkiä | 26:14 | +9:20 | |||
35 | 7107 | Miika Laine | Kymin Suunnistajat | 27:38 | +10:44 | ||
36 | 7103 | Joonas Salminen | Valkeakosken Haka | 27:44 | +10:50 | ||
37 | 7131 | Samu Heiska | Pohjankyrön Rasti | 30:25 | +13:31 | ||
38 | 7110 | Teemu Lindfors | Pihkaniskat | 30:29 | +13:35 | ||
39 | 7106 | Matias Rinta | Pohjankyrön Rasti | 33:46 | +16:52 | ||
40 | 7102 | Janne Kuningas | Luumäen Rasti | 34:03 | +17:09 | ||
7114 | Henri Kontoniemi | Tampereen Pyrintö | disk | ||||
7100 | Aki Peltola | Kalevan Rasti | ej startad | ||||
7126 | Aki Hämäläinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | ej startad |
(Startad 42, Bröt 1, Diskad 1)
1 | 7234 | Peter Sundelin | IF Femman | 18:27 | |||
2 | 7228 | Tapani Mäkinen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 18:49 | +22 | ||
3 | 7236 | Lauri Heikka | SK Pohjantähti | 19:15 | +48 | ||
4 | 7239 | Antti Alppi | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 19:23 | +56 | ||
7226 | Kalle Onnela | Lapin Veikot | 19:23 | +56 | |||
6 | 7231 | Kari-Jussi Korhonen | Olavin Rasti | 19:39 | +1:12 | ||
7 | 7227 | Antti Honkimaa | Espoon Suunta | 19:41 | +1:14 | ||
8 | 7237 | Miika Arvola | Koo-Vee | 19:56 | +1:29 | ||
9 | 7240 | Tommi Reponen | Paimion Rasti | 20:08 | +1:41 | ||
10 | 7225 | Olli Hiidensalo | Delta | 20:18 | +1:51 | ||
11 | 7238 | Mikko Simola | Iitin Pyrintö | 20:21 | +1:54 | ||
12 | 7213 | Marcus vonSchoultz | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 20:56 | +2:29 | ||
13 | 7219 | Jesse Ukkola | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 21:06 | +2:39 | ||
14 | 7242 | Severi Kymäläinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 21:30 | +3:03 | ||
15 | 7217 | Rasmus Tunis | IF Femman | 21:33 | +3:06 | ||
16 | 7221 | Kalle Kokkila | Espoon Suunta | 22:08 | +3:41 | ||
17 | 7206 | Ville Tuomala | Iitin Pyrintö | 22:10 | +3:43 | ||
18 | 7207 | Olli-Petteri Hirvonen | Rastivarsat | 22:27 | +4:00 | ||
19 | 7229 | Joni Penttinen | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 22:37 | +4:10 | ||
20 | 7205 | Janne Matikainen | Rastiketut | 22:54 | +4:27 | ||
21 | 7218 | Roope Koskinen | Hiisirasti | 23:51 | +5:24 | ||
22 | 7216 | Henri Kalve | Paimion Rasti | 24:03 | +5:36 | ||
23 | 7211 | Lauri Lappalainen | Turun Suunnistajat | 24:10 | +5:43 | ||
24 | 7222 | Joona Viholainen | Suunta Jyväskylä | 24:17 | +5:50 | ||
25 | 7235 | Jukka-Pekka Seppänen | Rastikarhut | 24:26 | +5:59 | ||
26 | 7230 | Miika Suominen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 24:27 | +6:00 | ||
27 | 7212 | Henri Rinta-Piirto | Rasti-Kurikka | 25:03 | +6:36 | ||
28 | 7209 | Pietari Kuukka | Tampereen Pyrintö | 25:28 | +7:01 | ||
29 | 7208 | Simo Villanen | SK Vuoksi | 27:56 | +9:29 | ||
30 | 7232 | Lauri Nuuttila | Rasti-Kurikka | 28:00 | +9:33 | ||
31 | 7224 | Kare Kaskinen | Ulvilan Ura | 28:36 | +10:09 | ||
32 | 7201 | Mattias Thors | IF Femman | 28:38 | +10:11 | ||
33 | 7241 | Lauri Lehtinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 29:28 | +11:01 | ||
34 | 7223 | Viljam Liljeroth | Pargas IF | 29:40 | +11:13 | ||
35 | 7204 | Janne Hyvönen | Kuhmon Peurat | 31:44 | +13:17 | ||
36 | 7202 | Janne Lähdekorpi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 32:19 | +13:52 | ||
37 | 7200 | Juho Näivä | Lemin Eskot | 33:52 | +15:25 | ||
38 | 7203 | Petro Oravalahti | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 34:12 | +15:45 | ||
39 | 7210 | Riku Partanen | Kalevan Rasti | 35:49 | +17:22 | ||
40 | 7220 | Patrick Kronberg | IF Femman | 45:07 | +26:40 | ||
7233 | Antti-Pekka Leskinen | Lynx | bröt | ||||
7215 | Ville Nykänen | Kalevan Rasti | disk | ||||
7214 | Ville Paldan | Koo-Vee | ej startad |
(Startad 42, Bröt 0, Diskad 2)
1 | 7341 | Sami Valkama | Kauhavan Wisa | 17:01 | |||
2 | 7319 | Raido Mitt | Hiisirasti | 17:53 | +52 | ||
3 | 7340 | Victor Lövdal | IF Femman | 17:55 | +54 | ||
4 | 7321 | Tero Linnainmaa | Kyrös-Rasti | 18:17 | +1:16 | ||
5 | 7335 | Kimmo Mieskoski | Rasti-Lukko | 18:23 | +1:22 | ||
6 | 7326 | Markus Sinijärvi | Koo-Vee | 18:30 | +1:29 | ||
7 | 7329 | Otto Sund | IF Femman | 18:36 | +1:35 | ||
8 | 7339 | Oskari Mikkola | Espoon Suunta | 18:48 | +1:47 | ||
9 | 7338 | Eero-Matti Vainio | MS Parma | 18:51 | +1:50 | ||
10 | 7333 | Janne Nieminen | Paimion Rasti | 18:58 | +1:57 | ||
11 | 7336 | Matti Saari | Turun Suunnistajat | 19:04 | +2:03 | ||
12 | 7325 | Santeri Valkamo | Koo-Vee | 19:19 | +2:18 | ||
13 | 7322 | Eerik Sihvola | Valkealan Kajo | 19:23 | +2:22 | ||
14 | 7327 | Otto Simosas | OK Orient | 19:34 | +2:33 | ||
15 | 7316 | Joel Sågfors | OK Botnia | 19:45 | +2:44 | ||
16 | 7328 | Ville Töyrylä | Vehkalahden Veikot | 19:50 | +2:49 | ||
17 | 7331 | Martti Siikaluoma | Kangasala SK | 19:58 | +2:57 | ||
18 | 7324 | Topi Hasu | Kouvolan Rasti-72 | 20:14 | +3:13 | ||
19 | 7318 | Ville-Matti Tarvonen | Kangasniemen Kalske | 20:39 | +3:38 | ||
20 | 7311 | Jussi Kivelä | Tampereen Pyrintö | 21:02 | +4:01 | ||
21 | 7337 | Filip Brunell | IF Minken | 21:23 | +4:22 | ||
22 | 7334 | Mikko Viitamäki | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 21:29 | +4:28 | ||
23 | 7332 | Mikko Huhtinen | Turun Suunnistajat | 21:35 | +4:34 | ||
24 | 7323 | Pyry Huhtanen | Koo-Vee | 22:00 | +4:59 | ||
25 | 7310 | Eero Kahila | Tampereen Pyrintö | 22:09 | +5:08 | ||
26 | 7304 | Fredrik Blomster | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 22:37 | +5:36 | ||
27 | 7305 | Risto-Matti Hakola | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 22:38 | +5:37 | ||
28 | 7313 | Santeri Kössi | Kauhavan Wisa | 23:06 | +6:05 | ||
29 | 7303 | Teemu Pajunen | Navi | 23:16 | +6:15 | ||
30 | 7317 | Pontus Strandberg | IF Femman | 23:20 | +6:19 | ||
31 | 7307 | Jaakko Peni | Sippurasti | 23:47 | +6:46 | ||
32 | 7300 | Mathias Mattsson | Pargas IF | 23:49 | +6:48 | ||
33 | 7312 | Ville Alho | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 24:48 | +7:47 | ||
34 | 7315 | Mikko Polvi | Koo-Vee | 25:00 | +7:59 | ||
35 | 7302 | Akseli Koskiaho | Vehkalahden Veikot | 26:04 | +9:03 | ||
36 | 7301 | Lauri Pirilä | MS Parma | 26:56 | +9:55 | ||
37 | 7309 | Markus Stolze | Tampereen Pyrintö | 27:30 | +10:29 | ||
38 | 7320 | Juho Matikainen | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura | 27:45 | +10:44 | ||
39 | 7314 | Matias Sankari | Sinkki-Sepot | 28:57 | +11:56 | ||
40 | 7308 | Filip Nyholm | OK Orient | 29:01 | +12:00 | ||
7306 | Tommi Leirimaa | Rastivarsat | disk | ||||
7330 | Erik Haajanen | OK Raseborg | disk |
(Startad 45, Bröt 0, Diskad 1)
1 | 2145 | Maria Rantala | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 22:04 | |||
2 | 2148 | Minna Kauppi | Asikkalan Raikas | 22:38 | +34 | ||
3 | 2142 | Marttiina Joensuu | SK Pohjantähti | 23:12 | +1:08 | ||
4 | 2144 | Karoliina Sundberg | Lynx | 23:20 | +1:16 | ||
5 | 2137 | Julia Novikova | Delta | 23:42 | +1:38 | ||
6 | 2143 | Inga Dambe | Paimion Rasti | 23:50 | +1:46 | ||
7 | 2141 | Maria Pietilä | Tampereen Pyrintö | 24:12 | +2:08 | ||
8 | 2146 | Katri Lindeqvist | Paimion Rasti | 25:04 | +3:00 | ||
9 | 2140 | Kirsi Vanhalakka | Asikkalan Raikas | 25:08 | +3:04 | ||
10 | 2138 | Mari Väänänen | Kalevan Rasti | 25:34 | +3:30 | ||
11 | 2139 | Anna Koponen | Lynx | 25:36 | +3:32 | ||
12 | 2132 | Riikka Kivelä | Vehkalahden Veikot | 25:38 | +3:34 | ||
13 | 2125 | Mari Väisänen | Kalevan Rasti | 25:47 | +3:43 | ||
2123 | Essi Kangasaho | Delta | 25:47 | +3:43 | |||
15 | 2134 | Elisa Dresen | Paimion Rasti | 26:12 | +4:08 | ||
16 | 2135 | Linda Sundqvist | OK Botnia | 26:16 | +4:12 | ||
17 | 2127 | Taru Ikäheimonen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 26:57 | +4:53 | ||
18 | 2128 | Pernilla Tunis | IF Femman | 27:04 | +5:00 | ||
19 | 2136 | Susanna Tervo | MS Parma | 27:08 | +5:04 | ||
20 | 2133 | Anniina Niiranen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 27:10 | +5:06 | ||
21 | 2126 | Niina Laakso | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 27:11 | +5:07 | ||
22 | 2130 | Marika Piironen | Kalevan Rasti | 27:16 | +5:12 | ||
23 | 2131 | Heli Savonen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 28:12 | +6:08 | ||
24 | 2129 | Laura Salmi | Hiisirasti | 28:16 | +6:12 | ||
25 | 2119 | Annika Björk | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 28:28 | +6:24 | ||
26 | 2100 | Yana Sugak | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistajat | 29:39 | +7:35 | ||
27 | 2122 | Mia Taini | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 30:11 | +8:07 | ||
28 | 2111 | Sara Niemi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 30:22 | +8:18 | ||
29 | 2118 | Maarit Korpi | Lapuan Virkiä | 31:50 | +9:46 | ||
30 | 2120 | Jenni Järvinen | Hiisirasti | 31:55 | +9:51 | ||
31 | 2112 | Jonna Bäckman | OK Orient | 32:59 | +10:55 | ||
32 | 2107 | Paula Partanen | Hyvinkään Rasti | 34:05 | +12:01 | ||
33 | 2114 | Anne Kataja | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 34:19 | +12:15 | ||
34 | 2104 | Leena Rauhamäki | Raisu Lumous | 34:56 | +12:52 | ||
35 | 2109 | Anna Zeelig | OK77 | 34:59 | +12:55 | ||
36 | 2103 | Tuuli Paunonen | Koo-Vee | 36:00 | +13:56 | ||
37 | 2102 | Salla Lilja | Navi | 36:41 | +14:37 | ||
38 | 2121 | Signe Dambe | Paimion Rasti | 37:03 | +14:59 | ||
39 | 2117 | Elisa Kemppainen | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 37:39 | +15:35 | ||
40 | 2124 | Kirsi Saarinen | Koo-Vee | 37:48 | +15:44 | ||
41 | 2116 | Johanna Pensas | Lapuan Virkiä | 38:18 | +16:14 | ||
42 | 2115 | Sini Närvä | Vehkalahden Veikot | 39:03 | +16:59 | ||
43 | 2113 | Anu Kangasaho | Delta | 43:47 | +21:43 | ||
44 | 2105 | Tuula Hyytiäinen | Navi | 45:07 | +23:03 | ||
2106 | Saana Orkola | Delta | disk | ||||
2108 | Sonja Päivinen | Kalevan Rasti | ej startad | ||||
2101 | Tarja Kilpeläinen | Rasti-Pielinen | ej startad | ||||
2110 | Salla Kekki | Olavin Rasti | ej startad | ||||
2147 | Paula Iso-Markku | Lynx | ej startad |
(Startad 44, Bröt 1, Diskad 1)
1 | 2244 | Johanna Pietilä | MS Parma | 22:07 | |||
2 | 2248 | Heli Jukkola | Rastikarhut | 22:19 | +12 | ||
3 | 2247 | Liisa Anttila | Koo-Vee | 22:25 | +18 | ||
4 | 2245 | Yvonne Gunell | Pargas IF | 22:47 | +40 | ||
5 | 2238 | Anni Heikkonen | Rastikarhut | 23:03 | +56 | ||
6 | 2237 | Mervi Pesu | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 23:52 | +1:45 | ||
7 | 2242 | Satu Vesalainen | Paimion Rasti | 24:00 | +1:53 | ||
8 | 2243 | Pinja Satri | Koo-Vee | 24:13 | +2:06 | ||
9 | 2241 | Heini Wennman | OK Botnia | 24:19 | +2:12 | ||
10 | 2240 | Marja Tonder | SK Vuoksi | 25:13 | +3:06 | ||
11 | 2224 | Kaisa Pirkonen | Kalevan Rasti | 25:39 | +3:32 | ||
12 | 2236 | Riikka Timperi | Vehkalahden Veikot | 25:45 | +3:38 | ||
13 | 2230 | Sanna Taina | MS Parma | 26:16 | +4:09 | ||
14 | 2234 | Paula Porkka | Delta | 26:18 | +4:11 | ||
15 | 2233 | Erja Jokinen | Asikkalan Raikas | 26:40 | +4:33 | ||
16 | 2216 | Anne-Mari Leskinen | Lynx | 26:46 | +4:39 | ||
17 | 2228 | Sanna Andelin | Lahden Taimi | 27:06 | +4:59 | ||
18 | 2229 | Lena Paxal | OK Botnia | 27:14 | +5:07 | ||
19 | 2226 | Johanna Ryynänen | MS Parma | 27:34 | +5:27 | ||
20 | 2223 | Jenni Mettälä | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 29:15 | +7:08 | ||
21 | 2215 | Johanna Kiiski | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 29:28 | +7:21 | ||
22 | 2218 | Hanna Mettälä | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 29:39 | +7:32 | ||
23 | 2217 | Sanna Sevanto | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 29:58 | +7:51 | ||
24 | 2231 | Hanna-Riikka Partanen | Hyvinkään Rasti | 30:04 | +7:57 | ||
25 | 2225 | Tiina Väre | Someron Esa | 30:10 | +8:03 | ||
26 | 2214 | Anu Tahvanainen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 30:38 | +8:31 | ||
27 | 2206 | Veera Kortelainen | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 30:51 | +8:44 | ||
2213 | Sanna Laaksonen | MS Parma | 30:51 | +8:44 | |||
29 | 2235 | Eija Hannuksela | SK Pohjantähti | 31:05 | +8:58 | ||
30 | 2203 | Száva Zsigmond | Koo-Vee | 31:14 | +9:07 | ||
31 | 2205 | Melina Nurmikumpu | Koskelankylän Riento | 31:50 | +9:43 | ||
32 | 2204 | Kerttu Nironen | Navi | 31:58 | +9:51 | ||
33 | 2212 | Annika Rihma | Hiisirasti | 33:26 | +11:19 | ||
34 | 2208 | Angelica Lindqvist | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 33:28 | +11:21 | ||
35 | 2222 | Reija Kallioniemi | Rasti-Lukko | 34:04 | +11:57 | ||
36 | 2209 | Suvi Pelkonen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 34:43 | +12:36 | ||
37 | 2219 | Heidi Norrgrann | Närpes OK | 34:52 | +12:45 | ||
38 | 2211 | Seidi Roine | Espoon Suunta | 36:01 | +13:54 | ||
39 | 2207 | Sanna Paavilainen | Navi | 36:29 | +14:22 | ||
40 | 2221 | Maija-Leena Kiljunen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 39:34 | +17:27 | ||
41 | 2202 | Mirva Anttila | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 42:12 | +20:05 | ||
42 | 2200 | Daniela Renlund | OK77 | 51:24 | +29:17 | ||
2227 | Tea Laurila | Turun Suunnistajat | bröt | ||||
2210 | Anne Polso | Vetelin Urheilijat | disk | ||||
2232 | Sanna Weckman | Vehkalahden Veikot | ej startad | ||||
2246 | Mervi Pötry | Kalevan Rasti | ej startad | ||||
2239 | Katja Mjøsund | MS Parma | ej startad | ||||
2201 | Hanna Laakso | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | ej startad | ||||
2220 | Tiia Grönholm | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | ej startad |
(Startad 44, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 2347 | Anni-Maija Fincke | Vehkalahden Veikot | 21:56 | |||
2 | 2344 | Natalia Korzhova | Hiisirasti | 22:03 | +7 | ||
3 | 2346 | Vroni König-Salmi | Turun Suunnistajat | 22:43 | +47 | ||
4 | 2348 | Bodil Holmström | Turun Suunnistajat | 22:56 | +1:00 | ||
5 | 2349 | Paula Haapakoski | Koo-Vee | 23:07 | +1:11 | ||
2343 | Laura Hokka | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 23:07 | +1:11 | |||
7 | 2342 | Sanna Heinonen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 24:13 | +2:17 | ||
8 | 2338 | Ulrika Uotila | Koo-Vee | 24:22 | +2:26 | ||
9 | 2333 | Sini Pekkala | Espoon Suunta | 24:26 | +2:30 | ||
10 | 2337 | Mia Norrgrann | Närpes OK | 24:49 | +2:53 | ||
11 | 2341 | Satu Mäkitammi | Kangasala SK | 25:36 | +3:40 | ||
12 | 2331 | Maaret Rantanen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 25:52 | +3:56 | ||
13 | 2335 | Johanna Niittymäki | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 25:53 | +3:57 | ||
14 | 2326 | Leena-Maija Harju | Vehkalahden Veikot | 26:06 | +4:10 | ||
15 | 2329 | Natalia Gurtchenkova | Närpes OK | 26:08 | +4:12 | ||
16 | 2340 | Tiina Kivimäki | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 26:09 | +4:13 | ||
17 | 2322 | Emma Lähdekorpi | Kalevan Rasti | 26:15 | +4:19 | ||
18 | 2334 | Ulla Silventoinen | SK Pohjantähti | 26:56 | +5:00 | ||
19 | 2330 | Minna Ryyppö | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 27:29 | +5:33 | ||
20 | 2336 | Päivi Autio | Hiisirasti | 27:30 | +5:34 | ||
21 | 2339 | Mirkka Salmelin | Paimion Rasti | 27:51 | +5:55 | ||
22 | 2314 | Katja Kyckling | Hyvinkään Rasti | 28:19 | +6:23 | ||
23 | 2328 | Hanna Laine | Rastivarsat | 28:38 | +6:42 | ||
24 | 2320 | Hanna Ketamo | Suunta-Sepot | 28:50 | +6:54 | ||
25 | 2332 | Raisa Sell | OK77 | 28:54 | +6:58 | ||
26 | 2319 | Ann-Sofie Sundelin | OK Botnia | 29:41 | +7:45 | ||
27 | 2317 | Tiina Komssi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 30:54 | +8:58 | ||
28 | 2315 | Hanna Kangasaho | Espoon Suunta | 31:13 | +9:17 | ||
29 | 2323 | Jenni Laine | Tampereen Pyrintö | 31:35 | +9:39 | ||
30 | 2308 | Elina Liuha | Suunta-Sepot | 31:49 | +9:53 | ||
31 | 2301 | Sara Forsström | Paimion Rasti | 33:27 | +11:31 | ||
32 | 2318 | Carina Leppävuori | Närpes OK | 34:04 | +12:08 | ||
33 | 2321 | Erika Uotila | Koo-Vee | 34:09 | +12:13 | ||
34 | 2327 | Susanna Honkanen | MS Parma | 34:16 | +12:20 | ||
35 | 2309 | Heini Rantoja | Rastiketut | 35:19 | +13:23 | ||
36 | 2303 | Asta Flöjt | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 36:02 | +14:06 | ||
37 | 2305 | Miina Kenttä | OK77 | 37:08 | +15:12 | ||
38 | 2310 | Hanna Kuusela | Koo-Vee | 38:59 | +17:03 | ||
39 | 2313 | Päivi Mikkolainen | Valkeakosken Haka | 39:28 | +17:32 | ||
40 | 2302 | Tarja Turunen | OK77 | 40:13 | +18:17 | ||
41 | 2304 | Reija Vartiamäki | Rastiketut | 40:58 | +19:02 | ||
42 | 2312 | Leena Ojala | Rasti-Kurikka | 44:56 | +23:00 | ||
43 | 2300 | Michaela Ilmoni | OK77 | 45:10 | +23:14 | ||
44 | 2311 | Sanna Keisanen | Pohjankyrön Rasti | 45:51 | +23:55 | ||
2325 | Anu Uhotoinen | Espoon Suunta | ej startad | ||||
2324 | Marika Savukoski | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | ej startad | ||||
2345 | Merja Rantanen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | ej startad | ||||
2307 | Mari Puhakka-Asikainen | Sippurasti | ej startad | ||||
2306 | Eeva-Maria Ojajärvi | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | ej startad | ||||
2316 | Anniina Breilin | Asikkalan Raikas | ej startad |
(Startad 56, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 4158 | Saila Kinni | Tampereen Pyrintö | 18:19 | |||
2 | 4157 | Aino Leskinen | Lynx | 18:23 | +4 | ||
3 | 4153 | Saara Nikkari | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 18:43 | +24 | ||
4 | 4152 | Anni Honkimaa | Espoon Suunta | 18:52 | +33 | ||
5 | 4124 | Anni Kovanen | SK Vuoksi | 19:20 | +1:01 | ||
6 | 4146 | Maiju Nurmela | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 19:24 | +1:05 | ||
7 | 4149 | Liisa Kujanpää | Tampereen Pyrintö | 19:27 | +1:08 | ||
8 | 4135 | Saara Malinen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 19:30 | +1:11 | ||
9 | 4151 | Sofia Haajanen | SK Pohjantähti | 19:40 | +1:21 | ||
4155 | Outi Ojanen | Kangasala SK | 19:40 | +1:21 | |||
11 | 4142 | Henna Höglund | Olavin Rasti | 19:54 | +1:35 | ||
12 | 4131 | Matleena Juvonen | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 20:04 | +1:45 | ||
13 | 4154 | Saara Norrgrann | Närpes OK | 20:09 | +1:50 | ||
14 | 4150 | Maija Sianoja | Suunta-Sepot | 20:10 | +1:51 | ||
15 | 4156 | Heini Saarimäki | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 20:11 | +1:52 | ||
16 | 4134 | Elina Peltola | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | 20:43 | +2:24 | ||
17 | 4139 | Matleena Lindeqvist | Paimion Rasti | 20:49 | +2:30 | ||
18 | 4127 | Niina Laininen | Siilin Rasti | 20:51 | +2:32 | ||
19 | 4140 | Lotta Råberg | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 21:15 | +2:56 | ||
20 | 4148 | Marjo Niittynen | Koo-Vee | 21:18 | +2:59 | ||
4145 | Essi Partanen | Valkeakosken Haka | 21:18 | +2:59 | |||
22 | 4141 | Heli Jylhä | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 21:37 | +3:18 | ||
23 | 4129 | Galina Ezhkova | Kalevan Rasti | 21:44 | +3:25 | ||
24 | 4109 | Ly Trei | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 21:50 | +3:31 | ||
25 | 4133 | Heli Heikkilä | Vakka-Rasti | 21:51 | +3:32 | ||
26 | 4147 | Sanna Nurmi | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 22:14 | +3:55 | ||
27 | 4126 | Sanni Salonen | Valkeakosken Haka | 22:30 | +4:11 | ||
28 | 4132 | Matleena Mannelin | Rastikarhut | 22:50 | +4:31 | ||
29 | 4107 | Suvi Kattainen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 22:51 | +4:32 | ||
30 | 4121 | Tuulia Mattila | MS Parma | 22:54 | +4:35 | ||
31 | 4137 | Laura Leijola | Delta | 23:02 | +4:43 | ||
32 | 4114 | Riina Taimisto | MS Parma | 23:16 | +4:57 | ||
33 | 4123 | Elina Nieminen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 23:22 | +5:03 | ||
34 | 4143 | Tiia Tallila | Valkeakosken Haka | 23:31 | +5:12 | ||
35 | 4125 | Taina Uotila | Oriveden Ponnistus | 23:33 | +5:14 | ||
36 | 4113 | Iida Peltonen | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | 23:56 | +5:37 | ||
37 | 4138 | Tiina Kivelä | SK Pohjantähti | 23:58 | +5:39 | ||
38 | 4128 | Anna-Kaisa Harju | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 24:21 | +6:02 | ||
39 | 4119 | Sanna Jauhiainen | Hiisirasti | 25:00 | +6:41 | ||
4105 | Riikka Ruokamo | SK Pohjantähti | 25:00 | +6:41 | |||
41 | 4106 | Laura Lammila | MS Parma | 25:12 | +6:53 | ||
42 | 4136 | Maria Itkonen | Espoon Suunta | 25:18 | +6:59 | ||
43 | 4100 | Henna Strandman | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 25:30 | +7:11 | ||
44 | 4118 | Sanna Stolze | Tampereen Pyrintö | 25:33 | +7:14 | ||
45 | 4115 | Reetta Lövgren | MS Parma | 25:34 | +7:15 | ||
46 | 4120 | Tarja Vesanto | Espoon Suunta | 25:54 | +7:35 | ||
47 | 4111 | Olga Kulbachko | Kalevan Rasti | 27:01 | +8:42 | ||
48 | 4116 | Saana Konkola | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 27:26 | +9:07 | ||
49 | 4104 | Ramona Åkermarck | OK Orient | 27:42 | +9:23 | ||
50 | 4101 | Annemari Riihinen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 27:47 | +9:28 | ||
51 | 4112 | Saana Vähä-Kouvola | MS Parma | 28:18 | +9:59 | ||
52 | 4117 | Anna-Sofia Vainio | MS Parma | 28:23 | +10:04 | ||
53 | 4108 | Jaana Sipponen | Paimion Rasti | 29:21 | +11:02 | ||
54 | 4102 | Hanna Kauppila | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 29:36 | +11:17 | ||
55 | 4122 | Minna Truhponen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 30:14 | +11:55 | ||
56 | 4110 | Johanna Keskitalo | Lauttakylän Luja | 33:25 | +15:06 | ||
4130 | Laura Virekunnas | Tampereen Pyrintö | ej startad | ||||
4103 | Tuuli Lehtimäki | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | ej startad | ||||
4144 | Johanna Kriikkula | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | ej startad |
(Startad 39, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 6140 | Marika Teini | Rasti-Lukko | 19:20 | |||
2 | 6139 | Sari Nurmela | Vehkalahden Veikot | 19:25 | +5 | ||
3 | 6138 | Kaisa Lylynperä | Koo-Vee | 19:41 | +21 | ||
4 | 6131 | Jenny Paulin | Delta | 19:45 | +25 | ||
5 | 6136 | Laura Palm | Kangasala SK | 19:50 | +30 | ||
6 | 6141 | Marjo Liikanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 20:02 | +42 | ||
7 | 6132 | Sabrina Meriheinä | IF Femman | 20:24 | +1:04 | ||
8 | 6135 | Ellu Munukka | Tampereen Pyrintö | 20:30 | +1:10 | ||
9 | 6134 | Inkeri Lindeman | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 20:39 | +1:19 | ||
10 | 6127 | Venla Tahvanainen | Espoon Suunta | 20:47 | +1:27 | ||
11 | 6130 | Miia Niittynen | Koo-Vee | 21:30 | +2:10 | ||
12 | 6123 | Fanny Kurppa | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 21:33 | +2:13 | ||
13 | 6112 | Heidi Pakkanen | Kouvolan Rasti-72 | 21:42 | +2:22 | ||
14 | 6114 | Veera Priha | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 21:46 | +2:26 | ||
15 | 6121 | Maarit Nummi | Laitasaaren Veto | 22:12 | +2:52 | ||
16 | 6129 | Anni Mattila | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | 22:20 | +3:00 | ||
6120 | Johanna Tiitto | RasTiimi | 22:20 | +3:00 | |||
18 | 6119 | Milla Lotvonen | Laitasaaren Veto | 22:32 | +3:12 | ||
19 | 6125 | Sanni Lepola | Rastivarsat | 22:48 | +3:28 | ||
20 | 6137 | Maija Ojanen | Kangasala SK | 22:58 | +3:38 | ||
21 | 6113 | Heini Pulliainen | Navi | 23:13 | +3:53 | ||
22 | 6110 | Riikka Laitinen | SK Vuoksi | 23:31 | +4:11 | ||
23 | 6108 | Anna-Reetta Juvonen | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 23:46 | +4:26 | ||
24 | 6115 | Saara Antell | Keravan Urheilijat | 23:47 | +4:27 | ||
6124 | Susann Sundelin | IF Femman | 23:47 | +4:27 | |||
26 | 6118 | Matleena Kukkonen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 24:06 | +4:46 | ||
27 | 6128 | Henna Reponen | Paimion Rasti | 24:18 | +4:58 | ||
28 | 6107 | Hanna Söderström | OK Raseborg | 24:43 | +5:23 | ||
29 | 6122 | Annukka Galkin | Espoon Suunta | 25:58 | +6:38 | ||
30 | 6116 | Tiina Kihlström | Ähtärin Urheilijat | 26:35 | +7:15 | ||
31 | 6109 | Charlotta Lindvall | OK Botnia | 28:03 | +8:43 | ||
32 | 6104 | Emelie Knipström | IF Femman | 29:26 | +10:06 | ||
33 | 6106 | Sohvi Penttinen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 30:36 | +11:16 | ||
34 | 6117 | Vivian Lindholm | OK77 | 30:53 | +11:33 | ||
35 | 6102 | Erica Åkermarck | OK Orient | 31:39 | +12:19 | ||
36 | 6101 | Janina Koschin | OK77 | 32:37 | +13:17 | ||
37 | 6100 | Karina Fershalova | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistajat | 33:52 | +14:32 | ||
38 | 6105 | Marja-Terttu Repo | Olavin Rasti | 34:49 | +15:29 | ||
39 | 6126 | Riikka Talvitie | Lapuan Virkiä | 35:17 | +15:57 | ||
6133 | Hanna Sivén | Ähtärin Urheilijat | ej startad | ||||
6111 | Leena Linjama | Espoon Suunta | ej startad | ||||
6103 | Taru Kilpeläinen | Rasti-Pielinen | ej startad |
(Startad 39, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 6240 | Venla Niemi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 18:28 | |||
2 | 6239 | Heini Papinsaari | Kangasala SK | 19:27 | +59 | ||
3 | 6236 | Eva-Lina Skogvik | IK Kronan | 19:31 | +1:03 | ||
4 | 6227 | Tuija Timonen | Kalevan Rasti | 19:58 | +1:30 | ||
5 | 6230 | Laura Pajunen | Navi | 20:26 | +1:58 | ||
6 | 6238 | Anna-Sofia Marila | Tampereen Pyrintö | 20:32 | +2:04 | ||
7 | 6217 | Åsa Granqvist | Malax IF | 20:34 | +2:06 | ||
8 | 6235 | Emma Juga | Keravan Urheilijat | 20:45 | +2:17 | ||
9 | 6234 | Katja Vanhalakka | Kouvolan Rasti-72 | 21:02 | +2:34 | ||
10 | 6232 | Sabina Bäck | IF Femman | 21:05 | +2:37 | ||
11 | 6237 | Hilla Lamminpää | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot | 21:26 | +2:58 | ||
12 | 6225 | Minna Saarinen | Koo-Vee | 22:02 | +3:34 | ||
13 | 6226 | Henna Siren | Tampereen Pyrintö | 22:03 | +3:35 | ||
14 | 6223 | Laura Karhola | Tampereen Pyrintö | 22:08 | +3:40 | ||
6233 | Hanna Raitanen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 22:08 | +3:40 | |||
16 | 6229 | Nelli Hietaoja | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 22:37 | +4:09 | ||
17 | 6222 | Erica Wiik | IF Femman | 22:45 | +4:17 | ||
18 | 6224 | Hanna Aho | Ähtärin Urheilijat | 23:07 | +4:39 | ||
19 | 6231 | Elina Virekunnas | Tampereen Pyrintö | 23:27 | +4:59 | ||
20 | 6211 | Jenni Rahko | Laitasaaren Veto | 23:34 | +5:06 | ||
21 | 6215 | Kati Korhonen | Navi | 23:45 | +5:17 | ||
22 | 6228 | Teija Kujanpää | Lynx | 23:47 | +5:19 | ||
23 | 6207 | Kaisu Yli-Peltola | Jalasjärven Jalas | 23:57 | +5:29 | ||
24 | 6212 | Ida-Maria Otonkorpi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 23:58 | +5:30 | ||
25 | 6221 | Katariina Tiitto | RasTiimi | 24:10 | +5:42 | ||
26 | 6219 | Eveliina Koivu | Vehkalahden Veikot | 24:41 | +6:13 | ||
27 | 6216 | Sanna Vuorenpää | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 24:58 | +6:30 | ||
28 | 6220 | Minna-Mari Olli | Valkeakosken Haka | 25:01 | +6:33 | ||
29 | 6209 | Anneli Lövsund | OK Botnia | 25:49 | +7:21 | ||
30 | 6200 | Aino-Maria Hakala | Lapuan Virkiä | 26:49 | +8:21 | ||
31 | 6205 | Katja Laakso | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 29:19 | +10:51 | ||
32 | 6202 | Henna Salminen | OK77 | 29:22 | +10:54 | ||
33 | 6218 | Isabel Aurén | OK Botnia | 29:49 | +11:21 | ||
34 | 6208 | Susanna Laurila | Jalasjärven Jalas | 30:08 | +11:40 | ||
35 | 6206 | Kirsi Sipilä | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | 30:49 | +12:21 | ||
36 | 6213 | Jenny Puputti | Delta | 31:50 | +13:22 | ||
37 | 6203 | Satu Huhtinen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 33:04 | +14:36 | ||
38 | 6204 | Leena Kuusipohja | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 36:11 | +17:43 | ||
39 | 6201 | Johanna Erämaja | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | 39:06 | +20:38 | ||
6214 | Jenni Simola | Espoon Suunta | ej startad | ||||
6210 | Suvi-Maria Seppänen | Rastikarhut | ej startad |
(Startad 44, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 8142 | Miina Kanko | Koo-Vee | 15:46 | |||
2 | 8146 | Mira Kaskinen | Ulvilan Ura | 16:06 | +20 | ||
3 | 8145 | Sari Anttonen | Keuruun Kisailijat | 16:08 | +22 | ||
4 | 8138 | Elli Kosola | SK Pohjantähti | 16:56 | +1:10 | ||
5 | 8131 | Katariina Tuohimäki | Rasti-Kurikka | 16:59 | +1:13 | ||
6 | 8144 | Anna Närhi | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 17:08 | +1:22 | ||
7 | 8120 | Eeva-Liisa Hakala | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | 17:17 | +1:31 | ||
8 | 8140 | Sonja Mörsky | Keuruun Kisailijat | 17:33 | +1:47 | ||
9 | 8137 | Elina Määttä | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 17:41 | +1:55 | ||
10 | 8141 | Susanna Laakkonen | Valkeakosken Haka | 17:52 | +2:06 | ||
11 | 8143 | Niina Papinsaari | Kangasala SK | 18:01 | +2:15 | ||
12 | 8130 | Emma Silvennoinen | Paimion Rasti | 18:07 | +2:21 | ||
13 | 8125 | Jenni Hakulinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 18:08 | +2:22 | ||
14 | 8126 | Emmi Nisula | Kyrös-Rasti | 18:09 | +2:23 | ||
15 | 8124 | Essi Varjonen | Lapuan Virkiä | 19:01 | +3:15 | ||
16 | 8118 | Vilma Lamminpää | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot | 19:39 | +3:53 | ||
17 | 8132 | Katariina Kannus | Kangasala SK | 19:44 | +3:58 | ||
18 | 8117 | Anna Westerlund | Koo-Vee | 19:54 | +4:08 | ||
19 | 8128 | Essi Ylipelkola | Lappajärven Veikot | 19:59 | +4:13 | ||
20 | 8110 | Emilia Puputti | Delta | 20:10 | +4:24 | ||
21 | 8119 | Reetta Hämäläinen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 20:33 | +4:47 | ||
22 | 8116 | Sarianna Hänti | MS Parma | 20:42 | +4:56 | ||
23 | 8106 | Miitu Korhonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 20:50 | +5:04 | ||
24 | 8127 | Noora Palm | Kangasala SK | 21:02 | +5:16 | ||
25 | 8129 | Laura Leppänen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 21:09 | +5:23 | ||
8109 | Sonja Liukkonen | Delta | 21:09 | +5:23 | |||
27 | 8122 | Aliisa Priha | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 21:45 | +5:59 | ||
28 | 8139 | Frida Lönnberg | Pargas IF | 22:10 | +6:24 | ||
29 | 8114 | Suvi-Päivikki Juopperi | Lapin Veikot | 22:22 | +6:36 | ||
30 | 8135 | Emmi Hasu | Kouvolan Rasti-72 | 22:31 | +6:45 | ||
31 | 8111 | Liisa Parviainen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 22:40 | +6:54 | ||
32 | 8104 | Jasmin Sundbäck | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 22:54 | +7:08 | ||
33 | 8108 | Hanna Wiklund | OK Botnia | 23:01 | +7:15 | ||
34 | 8115 | Carita Espo | Sippurasti | 23:05 | +7:19 | ||
35 | 8107 | Fredrika Pihl | OK Orient | 24:14 | +8:28 | ||
36 | 8133 | Sanna Minkkinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 24:26 | +8:40 | ||
37 | 8112 | Elina Erkkilä | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 24:50 | +9:04 | ||
38 | 8105 | Riikka Keurulainen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 26:07 | +10:21 | ||
39 | 8134 | Anni Vuorinen | Kymin Suunnistajat | 27:36 | +11:50 | ||
40 | 8103 | Sanna Pitkänen | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 28:06 | +12:20 | ||
41 | 8136 | Milla Mattila | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 30:49 | +15:03 | ||
42 | 8113 | Kukka-Maaria Karppinen | Laitasaaren Veto | 31:13 | +15:27 | ||
43 | 8102 | Laura Jakobsson | Espoon Suunta | 38:07 | +22:21 | ||
44 | 8101 | Tia Rautio | SK Vuoksi | 44:50 | +29:04 | ||
8100 | Ainohelena Väli-Klemelä | Delta | ej startad | ||||
8121 | Anna Laitinen | Rasti-Lukko | ej startad | ||||
8123 | Sonja Kyrölä | Tampereen Pyrintö | ej startad |
(Startad 43, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 8232 | Emma Storvall | IK Kronan | 15:11 | |||
2 | 8234 | Anna-Kaisa Asikainen | Kalevan Rasti | 15:37 | +26 | ||
3 | 8231 | Ida-Marie Skogvik | IK Kronan | 16:03 | +52 | ||
4 | 8239 | Julia Björkstrand | IF Femman | 16:31 | +1:20 | ||
5 | 8241 | Tytti Kirvesmies | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 16:33 | +1:22 | ||
6 | 8242 | Laura Juntunen | MS Parma | 16:40 | +1:29 | ||
7 | 8243 | Tuulia Viberg | Turun Suunnistajat | 16:44 | +1:33 | ||
8 | 8236 | Milka Leppäsalmi | Keuruun Kisailijat | 16:47 | +1:36 | ||
9 | 8244 | Lotta Karhola | Tampereen Pyrintö | 17:13 | +2:02 | ||
10 | 8233 | Charlotta Linnaila | OK Orient | 17:28 | +2:17 | ||
11 | 8238 | Anna Sinisalo | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 17:30 | +2:19 | ||
12 | 8218 | Saanamari Manneri | Keravan Urheilijat | 17:40 | +2:29 | ||
13 | 8219 | Marjut Turunen | Rasti-Pielinen | 17:42 | +2:31 | ||
14 | 8235 | Saana-Maria Rahko | SK Pohjantähti | 17:54 | +2:43 | ||
15 | 8224 | Sanna Kauppila | Vehkalahden Veikot | 17:58 | +2:47 | ||
8220 | Pinja Kurppa | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 17:58 | +2:47 | |||
17 | 8226 | Kirsi Nurmi | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 18:09 | +2:58 | ||
18 | 8237 | Saana Taimisto | MS Parma | 18:20 | +3:09 | ||
19 | 8229 | Milla Saarimäki | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 18:28 | +3:17 | ||
20 | 8217 | Sigrid Ruul | Hiisirasti | 18:36 | +3:25 | ||
21 | 8223 | Laura Janhunen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 19:02 | +3:51 | ||
22 | 8225 | Natalia Kanko | Koo-Vee | 19:17 | +4:06 | ||
23 | 8230 | Saana Vahvelainen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 19:27 | +4:16 | ||
24 | 8228 | Iiris Saarenpää | Kangasala SK | 19:29 | +4:18 | ||
25 | 8227 | Eeva-Stiina Väätäinen | Ähtärin Urheilijat | 19:48 | +4:37 | ||
26 | 8215 | Outi Valkonen | Kangasniemen Kalske | 19:54 | +4:43 | ||
27 | 8222 | Fiia Harju-Säntti | Rasti-Kurikka | 19:59 | +4:48 | ||
28 | 8245 | Tiia Miettinen | MS Parma | 20:23 | +5:12 | ||
29 | 8214 | Anna Moilanen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 20:33 | +5:22 | ||
30 | 8212 | Sini Mattila | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | 21:26 | +6:15 | ||
31 | 8216 | Vilma Multisilta | Koo-Vee | 21:54 | +6:43 | ||
32 | 8221 | Kristiina Lampinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 22:07 | +6:56 | ||
33 | 8209 | Annukka Juutinen | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 22:19 | +7:08 | ||
34 | 8211 | Laura Juga | Keravan Urheilijat | 22:30 | +7:19 | ||
35 | 8203 | Katja Rauhala | Kyrös-Rasti | 22:56 | +7:45 | ||
36 | 8210 | Satu Harjunen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 23:23 | +8:12 | ||
37 | 8207 | Elina Kilpeläinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 23:44 | +8:33 | ||
38 | 8204 | Marjo Saarinen | Koo-Vee | 24:22 | +9:11 | ||
39 | 8206 | Heini Taavitsainen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 24:53 | +9:42 | ||
40 | 8202 | Linda Vairinen | Kalevan Rasti | 25:21 | +10:10 | ||
41 | 8205 | Henrika Wiksten | OK Orient | 28:35 | +13:24 | ||
42 | 8201 | Tarja Krum | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 29:43 | +14:32 | ||
43 | 8200 | Victoria Åkermarck | OK Orient | 35:13 | +20:02 | ||
8240 | Reeta Rantanen | MS Parma | ej startad | ||||
8208 | Vilma Kotro | Kymin Suunnistajat | ej startad | ||||
8213 | Linda Danskanen | OK Raseborg | ej startad |