42. Kainuun Rastiviikko Hyrynsalmella, Ukkohallassa 6.-11.7.2008

D12 1. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-Mål Resultat  
1   Noora Räisänen
Saloisten Reipas
47 (1)
4:21 (4)
3:34 (7)
8:02 (3)
3:41 (5)
10:09 (2)
2:07 (1)
12:55 (1)
2:46 (1)
16:58 (1)
4:03 (1)
20:47 (1)
3:49 (23)
22:44 (1)
1:57 (18)
23:23 (1)
39 (2)
23:23  Noora Räisänen
2   Anna-Reetta Reunanen
Tampereen Pyrintö
47 (1)
4:15 (3)
3:28 (6)
7:22 (1)
3:07 (1)
9:46 (1)
2:24 (4)
14:04 (2)
4:18 (8)
19:45 (2)
5:41 (8)
22:39 (2)
2:54 (7)
24:17 (2)
1:38 (8)
25:06 (2)
49 (11)
25:05  Anna-Reetta Reunanen
3   Roosa Metsola
Kymin Suunnistajat
1:11 (15)
4:33 (5)
3:22 (3)
9:21 (4)
4:48 (7)
11:47 (3)
2:26 (6)
15:54 (3)
4:07 (7)
21:01 (3)
5:07 (3)
23:43 (3)
2:42 (3)
25:11 (3)
1:28 (4)
26:06 (3)
55 (25)
26:05  Roosa Metsola
4   Ella-Noora Rahkola
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
51 (7)
3:45 (1)
2:54 (1)
7:23 (2)
3:38 (4)
12:32 (5)
5:09 (28)
18:43 (6)
6:11 (21)
24:33 (6)
5:50 (9)
27:04 (4)
2:31 (1)
28:29 (4)
1:25 (2)
29:20 (4)
51 (16)
29:19  Ella-Noora Rahkola
5   Helena Matilainen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:13 (16)
5:58 (14)
4:45 (18)
11:20 (6)
5:22 (9)
14:57 (7)
3:37 (15)
18:28 (5)
3:31 (3)
24:26 (5)
5:58 (11)
27:09 (5)
2:43 (4)
28:34 (5)
1:25 (2)
29:22 (5)
48 (8)
29:22  Helena Matilainen
6   Ksenia Serebryakova
PolarStar
2:22 (28)
6:06 (16)
3:44 (9)
9:31 (5)
3:25 (2)
11:50 (4)
2:19 (2)
17:05 (4)
5:15 (15)
24:01 (4)
6:56 (17)
27:25 (6)
3:24 (16)
29:05 (6)
1:40 (10)
29:54 (6)
49 (11)
29:53  Ksenia Serebryakova
7   Camilla Fingerroos
MS Parma
1:07 (12)
6:21 (18)
5:14 (22)
12:19 (10)
5:58 (11)
15:06 (9)
2:47 (9)
19:28 (8)
4:22 (9)
24:57 (7)
5:29 (6)
28:06 (7)
3:09 (11)
29:37 (7)
1:31 (5)
30:28 (7)
51 (16)
30:27  Camilla Fingerroos
8   Varvara Novikova
Kuzmolovo1
4:29 (34)
8:11 (23)
3:42 (8)
11:39 (8)
3:28 (3)
13:59 (6)
2:20 (3)
19:21 (7)
5:22 (18)
26:05 (8)
6:44 (16)
29:30 (8)
3:25 (17)
31:06 (8)
1:36 (6)
31:59 (8)
53 (20)
31:58  Varvara Novikova
9   Pinja Antikainen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
1:04 (11)
9:00 (26)
7:56 (27)
14:26 (16)
5:26 (10)
17:37 (13)
3:11 (11)
21:08 (10)
3:31 (3)
26:58 (10)
5:50 (9)
30:18 (9)
3:20 (14)
32:04 (9)
1:46 (16)
32:58 (9)
54 (22)
32:57  Pinja Antikainen
10   Marianne Pinola
Rasti-Nokia
49 (3)
4:33 (5)
3:44 (9)
12:39 (11)
8:06 (20)
16:26 (10)
3:47 (18)
20:16 (9)
3:50 (5)
26:34 (9)
6:18 (13)
30:49 (10)
4:15 (28)
33:07 (10)
2:18 (26)
34:00 (10)
53 (20)
33:59  Marianne Pinola
11   Salla Saarijärvi
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:10 (14)
9:08 (27)
7:58 (28)
14:15 (15)
5:07 (8)
18:59 (16)
4:44 (26)
24:06 (15)
5:07 (14)
29:41 (12)
5:35 (7)
32:41 (11)
3:00 (9)
34:19 (11)
1:38 (8)
35:07 (11)
48 (8)
35:06  Salla Saarijärvi
12   Outi Hasu
Kouvolan Rasti-72
53 (8)
10:14 (28)
9:21 (30)
14:35 (18)
4:21 (6)
19:18 (17)
4:43 (25)
24:44 (16)
5:26 (20)
29:42 (13)
4:58 (2)
33:24 (12)
3:42 (20)
35:23 (13)
1:59 (20)
36:10 (12)
47 (6)
36:09  Outi Hasu
13   Katja Konga
Keravan Urheilijat
49 (3)
4:11 (2)
3:22 (3)
14:32 (17)
10:21 (22)
17:18 (11)
2:46 (8)
25:04 (17)
7:46 (28)
31:05 (15)
6:01 (12)
33:39 (13)
2:34 (2)
35:19 (12)
1:40 (10)
36:17 (13)
58 (31)
36:16  Katja Konga
14   Petra Heinjoki
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
56 (9)
6:44 (20)
5:48 (25)
17:57 (25)
11:13 (26)
21:08 (19)
3:11 (11)
25:31 (18)
4:23 (10)
30:51 (14)
5:20 (4)
34:01 (14)
3:10 (12)
35:37 (14)
1:36 (6)
36:26 (14)
49 (11)
36:25  Petra Heinjoki
15   Jonna Järvinen
Kangasala SK
1:14 (17)
6:01 (15)
4:47 (19)
16:34 (22)
10:33 (23)
19:22 (18)
2:48 (10)
23:54 (14)
4:32 (11)
31:56 (16)
8:02 (20)
35:35 (16)
3:39 (19)
37:18 (15)
1:43 (14)
38:12 (15)
54 (22)
38:11  Jonna Järvinen
16   Minttu Paunu
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:18 (18)
4:39 (8)
3:21 (2)
15:30 (20)
10:51 (24)
17:55 (14)
2:25 (5)
21:57 (11)
4:02 (6)
27:23 (11)
5:26 (5)
34:54 (15)
7:31 (35)
38:04 (16)
3:10 (35)
39:05 (16)
1:01 (32)
39:04  Minttu Paunu
17   Sanni Sarin
Kangasala SK
1:33 (25)
6:16 (17)
4:43 (17)
13:39 (13)
7:23 (19)
17:34 (12)
3:55 (20)
22:54 (13)
5:20 (17)
34:48 (18)
11:54 (33)
38:33 (17)
3:45 (21)
41:15 (17)
2:42 (32)
42:12 (17)
57 (27)
42:11  Sanni Sarin
18   Irina Stroganova
Sestroretsk
3:42 (33)
8:33 (24)
4:51 (21)
14:42 (19)
6:09 (12)
18:53 (15)
4:11 (23)
28:18 (19)
9:25 (31)
34:37 (17)
6:19 (14)
39:45 (18)
5:08 (33)
41:30 (18)
1:45 (15)
42:20 (18)
50 (14)
42:20  Irina Stroganova
19   Nuppu Peltoniemi
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
2:42 (30)
12:28 (31)
9:46 (32)
23:59 (27)
11:31 (27)
27:58 (26)
3:59 (21)
33:14 (24)
5:16 (16)
40:21 (21)
7:07 (19)
43:08 (19)
2:47 (5)
45:05 (19)
1:57 (18)
45:43 (19)
38 (1)
45:43  Nuppu Peltoniemi
20   Tiina Tähtinen
Rasti-Nokia
1:33 (25)
11:11 (30)
9:38 (31)
17:55 (23)
6:44 (13)
21:41 (21)
3:46 (17)
28:49 (20)
7:08 (23)
38:45 (20)
9:56 (30)
43:40 (21)
4:55 (31)
45:22 (20)
1:42 (13)
46:10 (20)
48 (8)
46:10  Tiina Tähtinen
21   Elise Calonius
Rasti-Nokia
2:29 (29)
8:08 (22)
5:39 (24)
16:18 (21)
8:10 (21)
21:34 (20)
5:16 (29)
29:18 (21)
7:44 (26)
37:31 (19)
8:13 (21)
43:18 (20)
5:47 (34)
45:26 (21)
2:08 (23)
46:23 (21)
57 (27)
46:22  Elise Calonius
22   Hilla Antikainen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
50 (5)
4:34 (7)
3:44 (9)
11:37 (7)
7:03 (17)
15:04 (8)
3:27 (13)
22:25 (12)
7:21 (25)
40:29 (22)
18:04 (35)
44:17 (22)
3:48 (22)
45:58 (22)
1:41 (12)
46:55 (22)
57 (27)
46:55  Hilla Antikainen
23   Olga Kotova
PolarStar
1:29 (24)
10:39 (29)
9:10 (29)
17:55 (23)
7:16 (18)
21:57 (22)
4:02 (22)
29:42 (22)
7:45 (27)
41:48 (23)
12:06 (34)
45:52 (23)
4:04 (25)
48:10 (23)
2:18 (26)
49:05 (23)
55 (25)
49:04  Olga Kotova
24   Erika Fredriksson
SK Pohjantähti
50 (5)
4:57 (9)
4:07 (14)
11:52 (9)
6:55 (14)
23:23 (23)
11:31 (33)
31:38 (23)
8:15 (29)
42:39 (24)
11:01 (32)
46:02 (24)
3:23 (15)
48:49 (24)
2:47 (33)
49:36 (24)
47 (6)
49:36  Erika Fredriksson
25   Sanni Alatalo
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:09 (13)
5:13 (10)
4:04 (13)
24:53 (28)
19:40 (31)
29:44 (27)
4:51 (27)
36:04 (27)
6:20 (22)
44:53 (27)
8:49 (23)
47:41 (25)
2:48 (6)
48:59 (25)
1:18 (1)
49:45 (25)
46 (4)
49:45  Sanni Alatalo
26   Jutta Jussila
Tampereen Pyrintö
10:17 (35)
14:18 (32)
4:01 (12)
27:42 (29)
13:24 (28)
31:34 (28)
3:52 (19)
36:57 (29)
5:23 (19)
43:31 (25)
6:34 (15)
47:42 (26)
4:11 (26)
50:50 (27)
3:08 (34)
51:35 (26)
45 (3)
51:35  Jutta Jussila
27   Julia Taivaljärvi
Rasti-Nokia
1:18 (18)
6:52 (21)
5:34 (23)
13:51 (14)
6:59 (15)
25:13 (24)
11:22 (32)
33:36 (25)
8:23 (30)
44:35 (26)
10:59 (31)
48:07 (27)
3:32 (18)
50:48 (26)
2:41 (31)
51:40 (27)
52 (19)
51:39  Julia Taivaljärvi
28   Riikka Haltia
Rajamäen Rykmentti
1:21 (22)
5:47 (13)
4:26 (16)
12:47 (12)
7:00 (16)
32:08 (29)
19:21 (35)
36:55 (28)
4:47 (12)
46:08 (29)
9:13 (26)
49:08 (28)
3:00 (9)
51:08 (28)
2:00 (21)
51:58 (28)
50 (14)
51:57  Riikka Haltia
29   Emma Rujala
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
3:03 (31)
6:25 (19)
3:22 (3)
23:04 (26)
16:39 (29)
25:41 (25)
2:37 (7)
35:22 (26)
9:41 (32)
44:57 (28)
9:35 (28)
49:43 (29)
4:46 (30)
51:53 (29)
2:10 (24)
52:47 (29)
54 (22)
52:46  Emma Rujala
30   Pälvi Alanen
Sinkki-Sepot
57 (10)
5:44 (12)
4:47 (19)
29:16 (30)
23:32 (32)
37:51 (30)
8:35 (31)
41:04 (30)
3:13 (2)
49:31 (30)
8:27 (22)
52:47 (30)
3:16 (13)
55:13 (30)
2:26 (30)
56:04 (30)
51 (16)
56:03  Pälvi Alanen
31   Juulia Rinta
Pohjankyrön Rasti
1:20 (21)
5:30 (11)
4:10 (15)
39:58 (31)
34:28 (33)
44:16 (31)
4:18 (24)
1:01:53 (31)
17:37 (34)
1:08:49 (31)
6:56 (17)
1:13:31 (31)
4:42 (29)
1:15:55 (31)
2:24 (29)
1:16:41 (31)
46 (4)
1:16:40  Juulia Rinta
32   Jenni Huhtala
Rastihaukat
1:48 (27)
41:19 (35)
39:31 (35)
52:14 (34)
10:55 (25)
55:46 (33)
3:32 (14)
1:03:00 (32)
7:14 (24)
1:12:48 (32)
9:48 (29)
1:17:44 (32)
4:56 (32)
1:19:54 (32)
2:10 (24)
1:20:56 (32)
1:02 (33)
1:20:55  Jenni Huhtala
33   Anna Guseva
YarkiyMir
3:14 (32)
26:51 (34)
23:37 (34)
44:53 (32)
18:02 (30)
1:04:13 (34)
19:20 (34)
1:09:01 (33)
4:48 (13)
1:18:18 (33)
9:17 (27)
1:21:15 (33)
2:57 (8)
1:23:15 (33)
2:00 (21)
1:24:36 (33)
1:21 (35)
1:24:35  Anna Guseva
34   Aino-Maria Lehtosaari
Haukiputaan Heitto
1:22 (23)
8:47 (25)
7:25 (26)
50:31 (33)
41:44 (34)
54:10 (32)
3:39 (16)
1:14:13 (34)
20:03 (35)
1:23:03 (34)
8:50 (24)
1:27:16 (34)
4:13 (27)
1:29:38 (34)
2:22 (28)
1:30:40 (34)
1:02 (33)
1:30:39  Aino-Maria Lehtosaari
35   Veera Viitaniemi
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
1:19 (20)
14:23 (33)
13:04 (33)
1:04:14 (35)
49:51 (35)
1:09:37 (35)
5:23 (30)
1:19:38 (35)
10:01 (33)
1:28:49 (35)
9:11 (25)
1:32:39 (35)
3:50 (24)
1:34:33 (35)
1:54 (17)
1:35:30 (35)
57 (27)
1:35:29  Veera Viitaniemi
   Venla Saarela
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
1:34
16:37
15:03
28:02
11:25
31:56
3:54
37:41
5:45
-
-
1:00:08
-
1:02:10
2:02
1:03:12
1:02
disk  Venla Saarela
   Emmi Santamäki
Kangasala SK
2:55
5:05
2:10
-
-
15:58
-
-
-
24:48
-
29:25
4:37
30:53
1:28
31:45
52
disk  Emmi Santamäki
   Julia Munck
Olavin Rasti
59
4:39
3:40
9:45
5:06
12:10
2:25
21:31
9:21
28:54
7:23
-
-
33:13
-
34:02
49
disk  Julia Munck
   Netta Vuorisalo
Suunta-Sepot
53
5:34
4:41
10:14
4:40
17:00
6:46
32:58
15:58
-
-
-
-
-
-
53:02
-
bröt  Netta Vuorisalo
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English