42. Kainuun Rastiviikko Hyrynsalmella, Ukkohallassa 6.-11.7.2008

D12 4. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-Mål Resultat  
1   Noora Räisänen
Saloisten Reipas
2:34 (1)
5:57 (4)
3:23 (18)
8:59 (1)
3:02 (1)
11:43 (1)
2:44 (1)
14:40 (1)
2:57 (1)
17:44 (1)
3:04 (5)
21:17 (1)
3:33 (2)
21:50 (1)
33 (4)
22:19 (1)
29 (3)
22:18  Noora Räisänen
2   Ella-Noora Rahkola
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
2:44 (2)
4:53 (1)
2:09 (1)
11:44 (13)
6:51 (27)
14:29 (8)
2:45 (2)
17:40 (5)
3:11 (2)
20:28 (2)
2:48 (1)
23:49 (2)
3:21 (1)
24:22 (2)
33 (4)
24:58 (2)
36 (25)
24:57  Ella-Noora Rahkola
3   Salla Saarijärvi
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:10 (7)
5:58 (5)
2:48 (5)
10:53 (9)
4:55 (16)
13:51 (5)
2:58 (4)
17:27 (3)
3:36 (4)
20:47 (3)
3:20 (7)
24:30 (3)
3:43 (4)
25:06 (3)
36 (11)
25:38 (3)
32 (8)
25:37  Salla Saarijärvi
4   Petra Heinjoki
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
3:15 (8)
6:13 (6)
2:58 (10)
9:57 (3)
3:44 (4)
13:43 (4)
3:46 (8)
17:49 (6)
4:06 (9)
22:25 (5)
4:36 (17)
26:24 (4)
3:59 (9)
27:00 (4)
36 (11)
27:30 (4)
30 (6)
27:29  Petra Heinjoki
5   Katja Konga
Keravan Urheilijat
3:00 (4)
5:35 (2)
2:35 (3)
9:45 (2)
4:10 (8)
13:30 (3)
3:45 (7)
17:33 (4)
4:03 (7)
22:06 (4)
4:33 (16)
26:58 (5)
4:52 (19)
27:30 (5)
32 (3)
28:02 (5)
32 (8)
28:01  Katja Konga
6   Anna-Reetta Reunanen
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:22 (11)
6:19 (7)
2:57 (8)
10:24 (6)
4:05 (7)
14:28 (7)
4:04 (9)
18:32 (7)
4:04 (8)
22:57 (7)
4:25 (15)
27:20 (6)
4:23 (14)
27:59 (6)
39 (22)
28:27 (6)
28 (1)
28:26  Anna-Reetta Reunanen
7   Marianne Pinola
Rasti-Nokia
3:42 (14)
6:50 (13)
3:08 (13)
10:40 (8)
3:50 (5)
15:00 (10)
4:20 (12)
19:34 (9)
4:34 (19)
23:48 (8)
4:14 (13)
28:24 (7)
4:36 (15)
29:02 (7)
38 (18)
29:37 (7)
35 (21)
29:36  Marianne Pinola
8   Hilla Antikainen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
4:08 (27)
6:24 (8)
2:16 (2)
11:07 (10)
4:43 (12)
16:08 (12)
5:01 (17)
21:04 (11)
4:56 (23)
24:34 (9)
3:30 (9)
28:25 (8)
3:51 (6)
29:08 (8)
43 (29)
29:49 (8)
41 (33)
29:49  Hilla Antikainen
9   Outi Hasu
Kouvolan Rasti-72
2:48 (3)
5:40 (3)
2:52 (6)
10:00 (4)
4:20 (10)
12:52 (2)
2:52 (3)
17:02 (2)
4:10 (10)
22:25 (5)
5:23 (26)
29:06 (9)
6:41 (27)
29:35 (9)
29 (2)
30:07 (9)
32 (8)
30:07  Outi Hasu
10   Jutta Jussila
Tampereen Pyrintö
5:29 (35)
8:14 (23)
2:45 (4)
12:33 (16)
4:19 (9)
18:13 (16)
5:40 (20)
22:24 (13)
4:11 (12)
25:21 (12)
2:57 (4)
29:16 (10)
3:55 (7)
29:55 (10)
39 (22)
30:29 (10)
34 (16)
30:29  Jutta Jussila
11   Helena Matilainen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:21 (10)
6:43 (11)
3:22 (17)
10:20 (5)
3:37 (3)
14:31 (9)
4:11 (11)
18:33 (8)
4:02 (6)
25:14 (11)
6:41 (34)
29:23 (11)
4:09 (11)
30:00 (11)
37 (15)
30:34 (11)
34 (16)
30:33  Helena Matilainen
12   Camilla Fingerroos
MS Parma
3:50 (17)
6:48 (12)
2:58 (10)
11:35 (11)
4:47 (14)
16:00 (11)
4:25 (13)
20:01 (10)
4:01 (5)
24:53 (10)
4:52 (21)
30:10 (12)
5:17 (20)
30:48 (12)
38 (18)
31:23 (12)
35 (21)
31:22  Camilla Fingerroos
13   Jessika Rolig
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
3:46 (16)
7:14 (17)
3:28 (19)
11:40 (12)
4:26 (11)
17:40 (13)
6:00 (23)
22:17 (12)
4:37 (21)
25:46 (13)
3:29 (8)
30:28 (13)
4:42 (16)
31:02 (13)
34 (6)
31:31 (13)
29 (3)
31:30  Jessika Rolig
14   Riikka Haltia
Rajamäen Rykmentti
3:57 (21)
6:52 (15)
2:55 (7)
15:23 (26)
8:31 (30)
18:56 (17)
3:33 (5)
23:27 (16)
4:31 (18)
28:39 (17)
5:12 (22)
32:22 (14)
3:43 (4)
32:58 (14)
36 (11)
33:36 (14)
38 (29)
33:34  Riikka Haltia
15   Pinja Antikainen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
3:15 (8)
6:28 (9)
3:13 (15)
10:24 (6)
3:56 (6)
14:06 (6)
3:42 (6)
25:36 (21)
11:30 (36)
28:48 (18)
3:12 (6)
32:24 (15)
3:36 (3)
33:04 (15)
40 (26)
33:40 (15)
36 (25)
33:40  Pinja Antikainen
16   Sanni Alatalo
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:08 (6)
9:11 (31)
6:03 (32)
12:42 (17)
3:31 (2)
22:16 (23)
9:34 (28)
25:39 (22)
3:23 (3)
29:12 (19)
3:33 (10)
33:26 (16)
4:14 (13)
33:54 (16)
28 (1)
34:26 (16)
32 (8)
34:25  Sanni Alatalo
17   Elise Calonius
Rasti-Nokia
3:58 (23)
7:30 (20)
3:32 (21)
12:13 (14)
4:43 (12)
18:09 (15)
5:56 (22)
23:21 (14)
5:12 (25)
28:11 (16)
4:50 (20)
33:45 (17)
5:34 (21)
34:33 (17)
48 (32)
35:12 (17)
39 (31)
35:12  Elise Calonius
18   Emma Rujala
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
4:15 (30)
9:07 (29)
4:52 (28)
15:11 (25)
6:04 (22)
19:47 (20)
4:36 (14)
23:57 (17)
4:10 (10)
27:58 (14)
4:01 (12)
34:28 (18)
6:30 (26)
35:10 (19)
42 (28)
35:41 (18)
31 (7)
35:42  Emma Rujala
19   Netta Vuorisalo
Suunta-Sepot
4:11 (28)
7:11 (16)
3:00 (12)
16:00 (28)
8:49 (32)
21:03 (22)
5:03 (18)
25:30 (20)
4:27 (17)
29:45 (20)
4:15 (14)
34:30 (19)
4:45 (17)
35:05 (18)
35 (9)
35:45 (19)
40 (32)
35:44  Netta Vuorisalo
20   Hanne Manderbacka
Vaasan Suunnistajat
4:04 (25)
7:18 (19)
3:14 (16)
12:25 (15)
5:07 (18)
19:46 (19)
7:21 (24)
24:50 (19)
5:04 (24)
30:30 (21)
5:40 (28)
34:40 (20)
4:10 (12)
35:16 (20)
36 (11)
35:59 (20)
43 (35)
35:58  Hanne Manderbacka
21   Roosa Metsola
Kymin Suunnistajat
3:24 (12)
6:35 (10)
3:11 (14)
13:20 (20)
6:45 (26)
23:26 (26)
10:06 (29)
28:14 (24)
4:48 (22)
31:07 (22)
2:53 (2)
35:05 (21)
3:58 (8)
35:39 (21)
34 (6)
36:14 (21)
35 (21)
36:13  Roosa Metsola
22   Veera Viitaniemi
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
4:40 (33)
9:08 (30)
4:28 (25)
14:00 (21)
4:52 (15)
18:05 (14)
4:05 (10)
23:26 (15)
5:21 (26)
28:08 (15)
4:42 (19)
36:52 (22)
8:44 (31)
37:39 (22)
47 (31)
38:13 (22)
34 (16)
38:12  Veera Viitaniemi
23   Jonna Järvinen
Kangasala SK
3:57 (21)
9:03 (28)
5:06 (29)
20:23 (33)
11:20 (35)
26:18 (30)
5:55 (21)
30:32 (29)
4:14 (14)
33:26 (25)
2:54 (3)
37:28 (23)
4:02 (10)
38:20 (23)
52 (35)
39:01 (23)
41 (33)
39:01  Jonna Järvinen
24   Tiina Tähtinen
Rasti-Nokia
3:55 (19)
7:35 (22)
3:40 (23)
14:19 (23)
6:44 (25)
19:12 (18)
4:53 (16)
24:35 (18)
5:23 (27)
33:43 (26)
9:08 (35)
38:29 (25)
4:46 (18)
39:04 (25)
35 (9)
39:38 (24)
34 (16)
39:37  Tiina Tähtinen
25   Julia Taivaljärvi
Rasti-Nokia
4:51 (34)
8:28 (24)
3:37 (22)
16:06 (29)
7:38 (29)
20:48 (21)
4:42 (15)
26:35 (23)
5:47 (31)
32:24 (23)
5:49 (29)
38:13 (24)
5:49 (23)
39:01 (24)
48 (32)
39:39 (25)
38 (29)
39:38  Julia Taivaljärvi
26   Nuppu Peltoniemi
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
3:05 (5)
8:41 (26)
5:36 (31)
14:16 (22)
5:35 (21)
22:17 (24)
8:01 (25)
28:54 (26)
6:37 (34)
32:43 (24)
3:49 (11)
39:44 (26)
7:01 (28)
40:27 (26)
43 (29)
40:55 (26)
28 (1)
40:54  Nuppu Peltoniemi
27   Minttu Paunu
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:40 (13)
7:30 (20)
3:50 (24)
12:50 (19)
5:20 (19)
23:46 (27)
10:56 (33)
28:22 (25)
4:36 (20)
37:45 (30)
9:23 (36)
44:06 (27)
6:21 (25)
44:46 (27)
40 (26)
45:18 (27)
32 (8)
45:17  Minttu Paunu
28   Pälvi Alanen
Sinkki-Sepot
3:54 (18)
6:51 (14)
2:57 (8)
23:14 (35)
16:23 (36)
28:48 (32)
5:34 (19)
33:11 (31)
4:23 (16)
38:24 (31)
5:13 (23)
44:18 (28)
5:54 (24)
44:52 (28)
34 (6)
45:27 (28)
35 (21)
45:25  Pälvi Alanen
29   Emmi Santamäki
Kangasala SK
3:45 (15)
7:16 (18)
3:31 (20)
12:44 (18)
5:28 (20)
23:15 (25)
10:31 (32)
29:01 (27)
5:46 (30)
35:03 (27)
6:02 (31)
44:46 (29)
9:43 (32)
45:25 (29)
39 (22)
45:58 (29)
33 (14)
45:58  Emmi Santamäki
30   Sanni Sarin
Kangasala SK
4:04 (25)
12:56 (34)
8:52 (34)
19:39 (32)
6:43 (24)
27:41 (31)
8:02 (26)
33:16 (32)
5:35 (28)
38:31 (32)
5:15 (24)
46:13 (30)
7:42 (30)
47:01 (30)
48 (32)
47:35 (30)
34 (16)
47:35  Sanni Sarin
31   Erika Fredriksson
SK Pohjantähti
3:56 (20)
8:39 (25)
4:43 (27)
14:50 (24)
6:11 (23)
25:16 (29)
10:26 (30)
31:19 (30)
6:03 (33)
36:57 (29)
5:38 (27)
46:50 (31)
9:53 (33)
47:27 (31)
37 (15)
48:00 (31)
33 (14)
48:00  Erika Fredriksson
32   Juulia Rinta
Pohjankyrön Rasti
4:12 (29)
8:41 (26)
4:29 (26)
15:56 (27)
7:15 (28)
24:19 (28)
8:23 (27)
30:01 (28)
5:42 (29)
35:22 (28)
5:21 (25)
50:06 (32)
14:44 (36)
50:44 (32)
38 (18)
51:16 (32)
32 (8)
51:15  Juulia Rinta
33   Julia Munck
Olavin Rasti
4:25 (31)
13:39 (35)
9:14 (35)
18:37 (30)
4:58 (17)
36:29 (34)
17:52 (35)
40:41 (34)
4:12 (13)
45:17 (34)
4:36 (17)
50:57 (33)
5:40 (22)
51:35 (33)
38 (18)
52:04 (33)
29 (3)
52:03  Julia Munck
34   Anna Guseva
YarkiyMir
4:26 (32)
9:53 (32)
5:27 (30)
18:52 (31)
8:59 (33)
29:21 (33)
10:29 (31)
35:15 (33)
5:54 (32)
41:09 (33)
5:54 (30)
51:22 (34)
10:13 (34)
52:17 (34)
55 (36)
53:05 (34)
48 (36)
53:05  Anna Guseva
35   Irina Stroganova
Sestroretsk
3:59 (24)
10:13 (33)
6:14 (33)
20:52 (34)
10:39 (34)
41:05 (36)
20:13 (36)
45:27 (35)
4:22 (15)
52:04 (35)
6:37 (32)
1:02:35 (35)
10:31 (35)
1:03:12 (35)
37 (15)
1:03:49 (35)
37 (28)
1:03:48  Irina Stroganova
36   Olga Kotova
PolarStar
7:32 (36)
18:52 (36)
11:20 (36)
27:28 (36)
8:36 (31)
39:33 (35)
12:05 (34)
49:27 (36)
9:54 (35)
56:06 (36)
6:39 (33)
1:03:20 (36)
7:14 (29)
1:03:59 (36)
39 (22)
1:04:35 (36)
36 (25)
1:04:34  Olga Kotova
   Venla Saarela
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
5:07
9:00
3:53
14:24
5:24
-
-
28:24
-
36:34
8:10
42:24
5:50
43:07
43
43:43
36
disk  Venla Saarela
   Varvara Novikova
Kuzmolovo1
3:33
6:59
3:26
12:32
5:33
24:47
12:15
30:24
5:37
39:18
8:54
-
-
43:36
-
44:10
34
disk  Varvara Novikova
   Lotta Kirvesmies
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
3:18
5:33
2:15
-
-
-
-
7:03
-
9:47
2:44
13:26
3:39
13:59
33
14:26
27
disk  Lotta Kirvesmies
   Ksenia Serebryakova
PolarStar
3:13
5:51
2:38
16:41
10:50
21:30
4:49
29:51
8:21
36:10
6:19
-
-
43:59
-
44:28
29
disk  Ksenia Serebryakova
   Jenni Huhtala
Rastihaukat
4:46
9:56
5:10
18:31
8:35
28:43
10:12
49:11
20:28
54:38
5:27
-
-
1:11:13
-
1:11:49
36
disk  Jenni Huhtala
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English