42. Kainuun Rastiviikko Hyrynsalmella, Ukkohallassa 6.-11.7.2008

D12 1. dag

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mål
2,2 km
 
1.   Noora Räisänen Saloisten Reipas  FIN  15:07:00   23:23  
2.   Anna-Reetta Reunanen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  15:53:00   25:05  
3.   Roosa Metsola Kymin Suunnistajat  FIN  15:25:00   26:05  
4.   Ella-Noora Rahkola Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  14:53:00   29:19  
5.   Helena Matilainen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  16:03:00   29:22  
6.   Ksenia Serebryakova PolarStar  RUS  15:51:00   29:53  
7.   Camilla Fingerroos MS Parma  FIN  15:41:00   30:27  
8.   Varvara Novikova Kuzmolovo1  RUS  15:49:00   31:58  
9.   Pinja Antikainen Mäntsälän Urheilijat  FIN  15:37:00   32:57  
10.   Marianne Pinola Rasti-Nokia  FIN  15:55:00   33:59  
11.   Salla Saarijärvi Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  15:43:00   35:06  
12.   Outi Hasu Kouvolan Rasti-72  FIN  14:39:00   36:09  
13.   Katja Konga Keravan Urheilijat  FIN  14:49:00   36:16  
14.   Petra Heinjoki Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  15:35:00   36:25  
15.   Jonna Järvinen Kangasala SK  FIN  14:47:00   38:11  
16.   Minttu Paunu Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  15:19:00   39:04  
17.   Sanni Sarin Kangasala SK  FIN  15:21:00   42:11  
18.   Irina Stroganova Sestroretsk  RUS  15:39:00   42:20  
19.   Nuppu Peltoniemi Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot  FIN  16:05:00   45:43  
20.   Tiina Tähtinen Rasti-Nokia  FIN  15:29:00   46:10  
21.   Elise Calonius Rasti-Nokia  FIN  14:45:00   46:22  
22.   Hilla Antikainen Mäntsälän Urheilijat  FIN  14:59:00   46:55  
23.   Olga Kotova PolarStar  RUS  15:05:00   49:04  
24.   Erika Fredriksson SK Pohjantähti  FIN  15:11:00   49:36  
25.   Sanni Alatalo Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  15:01:00   49:45  
26.   Jutta Jussila Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  14:43:00   51:35  
27.   Julia Taivaljärvi Rasti-Nokia  FIN  15:09:00   51:39  
28.   Riikka Haltia Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  15:59:00   51:57  
29.   Emma Rujala Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  15:23:00   52:46  
30.   Pälvi Alanen Sinkki-Sepot  FIN  15:17:00   56:03  
31.   Juulia Rinta Pohjankyrön Rasti  FIN  15:13:00   1:16:40  
32.   Jenni Huhtala Rastihaukat  FIN  14:55:00   1:20:55  
33.   Anna Guseva YarkiyMir  RUS  15:27:00   1:24:35  
34.   Aino-Maria Lehtosaari Haukiputaan Heitto  FIN  15:03:00   1:30:39  
35.   Veera Viitaniemi Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  14:57:00   1:35:29  
   Meikku Rinta-Jouppi Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  15:31:00   ej startad  
   Emmi Santamäki Kangasala SK  FIN  15:45:00   disk  
   Netta Vuorisalo Suunta-Sepot  FIN  15:47:00   bröt  
   Julia Munck Olavin Rasti  FIN  15:57:00   disk  
   Venla Saarela Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  16:01:00   disk  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English