Erikoispitkien matkojen Suomenmestaruuskilpailut 2008

H35

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mellantid
12,5 km
Mål
19,6 km
 
1.   Panu Piiparinen Delta    11:40:00   1:22:03 (2)  2:11:54  
2.   Heikki Kettunen Vihtavuoren Pamaus    11:40:00   1:22:07 (5)  2:11:57  
3.   Jari Laitamäki Delta    11:40:00   1:22:10 (7)  2:12:00  
4.   Marko Loukkalahti Delta    11:40:00   1:22:04 (3)  2:12:01  
5.   Janne Märkälä Tampereen Pyrintö    11:40:00   1:22:12 (8)  2:12:05  
6.   Mikael Salo OK Orient    11:40:00   1:22:01 (1)  2:12:10  
7.   Petteri Lauronen Lynx    11:40:00   1:22:19 (12)  2:12:14  
8.   Esa Orava Rastivarsat    11:40:00   1:22:08 (6)  2:12:25  
9.   Marcus Söderström IF Åland    11:40:00   1:22:17 (10)  2:12:35  
10.   Mikko Hölsö Rasti-Kurikka    11:40:00   1:22:17 (10)  2:12:40  
11.   Jouni Mähönen Tampereen Pyrintö    11:40:00   1:22:06 (4)  2:13:06  
12.   Pekka Lapila MS Parma    11:40:00   1:22:24 (14)  2:14:01  
13.   Akseli Ahtiainen Kalevan Rasti    11:40:00   1:22:22 (13)  2:21:49  
14.   Vesa Kankaanpää OK77    11:40:00   1:22:15 (9)  2:23:25  
15.   Pasi Tölkkö MS Parma    11:40:00   1:29:41 (18)  2:25:17  
16.   Jukka Erkkilä Rajamäen Rykmentti    11:40:00   1:27:35 (16)  2:26:59  
17.   Mikko Laavainen MS Parma    11:40:00   1:27:15 (15)  2:27:23  
18.   Tero Leppämäki Viitasaaren Suunta    11:40:00   1:41:25 (21)  2:39:56  
19.   Antti Rönnemaa Siilin Rasti    11:40:00   1:41:53 (22)  2:40:36  
20.   Jari Johansson OK Orient    11:40:00   1:29:48 (19)  2:44:24  
21.   Timo Heikkilä Oulaisten Huima    11:40:00   1:37:13 (20)  2:44:51  
22.   Sami Kääriäinen Turun Metsänkävijät    11:40:00   1:47:28 (24)  2:49:26  
23.   Tuukka Tuomala Rastivarsat    11:40:00   1:28:05 (17)  2:53:33  
24.   Antti Turkki Olavin Rasti    11:40:00   1:46:36 (23)  2:54:49  
25.   Jussi Leskinen MS Parma    11:40:00   1:47:32 (25)  2:55:39  
26.   Roope Kuusisto Suunta-Sepot    11:40:00   1:51:56 (27)  3:01:22  
27.   Jani Leppäniemi Vetelin Urheilijat    11:40:00   1:50:31 (26)  3:05:46  
28.   Sami Kämäräinen Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistajat    11:40:00   1:54:41 (29)  3:06:00  
29.   Veli-Matti Pulli Rajamäen Rykmentti    11:40:00   1:56:33 (31)  3:14:33  
30.   Jari Kaaja Kangasala SK    11:40:00   1:54:39 (28)  3:15:43  
31.   Tomi Rinne Koo-Vee    11:40:00   1:56:28 (30)  3:21:34  
32.   Mika Näpänkangas Espoon Suunta    11:40:00   2:08:21 (32)  3:30:33  
33.   Esa Leppäniemi Vetelin Urheilijat    11:40:00   2:09:09 (33)  3:36:11  
   Ville Viisanen Olavin Rasti    11:40:00      bröt  
   Reima Turtiainen Rasti-Perniö    11:40:00      bröt  
   Joni Oja Nivalan Urheilijat    11:40:00      bröt  
   Orvo Moisio Turun Suunnistajat    11:40:00      bröt  
   Rauno Ratilainen Vehkalahden Veikot    11:40:00      disk  
   Juho Koskinen Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat    11:40:00      ej startad  
   Jarmo Koskela OK77    11:40:00      ej startad  
   Jari Kleemola Keravan Urheilijat    11:40:00      ej startad  
   Mikael Donner OK77    11:40:00      ej startad  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English