L-1 | 1-2 | 2-3 | 3-4 | 4-5 | 5-6 | 6-7 | 7-8 | 8-9 | 9-Mål | Resultat | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emma Silvennoinen Paimion Rasti |
3:41 (6) |
6:26 (2) 2:45 (2) |
7:18 (3) 52 (5) |
10:50 (1) 3:32 (1) |
12:13 (1) 1:23 (3) |
15:33 (1) 3:20 (1) |
16:56 (1) 1:23 (4) |
19:26 (1) 2:30 (2) |
20:42 (1) 1:16 (11) |
21:32 (1) 50 (4) |
21:31 | Emma Silvennoinen |
2 | Tarja Krum IF Sibbo-Vargarna |
3:30 (2) |
6:28 (3) 2:58 (3) |
7:17 (2) 49 (4) |
10:58 (2) 3:41 (2) |
12:19 (2) 1:21 (1) |
16:26 (2) 4:07 (5) |
18:00 (2) 1:34 (8) |
21:05 (2) 3:05 (8) |
22:05 (2) 1:00 (5) |
22:54 (2) 49 (3) |
22:53 | Tarja Krum |
3 | Laura Juga Keravan Urheilijat |
3:30 (2) |
6:05 (1) 2:35 (1) |
6:57 (1) 52 (5) |
12:34 (3) 5:37 (6) |
13:59 (3) 1:25 (4) |
17:56 (3) 3:57 (4) |
19:12 (3) 1:16 (3) |
21:56 (3) 2:44 (5) |
22:50 (3) 54 (2) |
23:43 (3) 53 (9) |
23:43 | Laura Juga |
4 | Jenny Blomqvist OK77 |
4:16 (12) |
8:08 (10) 3:52 (8) |
9:02 (10) 54 (7) |
13:06 (4) 4:04 (3) |
14:34 (4) 1:28 (5) |
18:42 (4) 4:08 (7) |
21:25 (4) 2:43 (12) |
24:17 (4) 2:52 (6) |
25:17 (4) 1:00 (5) |
26:05 (4) 48 (2) |
26:04 | Jenny Blomqvist |
5 | Jasmin Sundbäck IF Sibbo-Vargarna |
3:40 (5) |
7:35 (8) 3:55 (9) |
8:36 (6) 1:01 (10) |
14:13 (6) 5:37 (6) |
15:57 (6) 1:44 (11) |
20:04 (5) 4:07 (5) |
21:37 (6) 1:33 (7) |
24:35 (5) 2:58 (7) |
25:35 (5) 1:00 (5) |
26:25 (5) 50 (4) |
26:26 | Jasmin Sundbäck |
6 | Kristiina Lampinen Helsingin Suunnistajat |
3:55 (8) |
7:23 (6) 3:28 (4) |
8:25 (5) 1:02 (11) |
13:37 (5) 5:12 (5) |
15:19 (5) 1:42 (10) |
20:04 (5) 4:45 (9) |
21:35 (5) 1:31 (6) |
24:42 (6) 3:07 (9) |
25:46 (6) 1:04 (8) |
26:36 (6) 50 (4) |
26:35 | Kristiina Lampinen |
7 | Sonja Liukkonen Delta |
3:48 (7) |
7:56 (9) 4:08 (10) |
8:50 (9) 54 (7) |
16:25 (9) 7:35 (9) |
18:02 (9) 1:37 (7) |
21:57 (7) 3:55 (3) |
23:11 (7) 1:14 (1) |
25:51 (7) 2:40 (3) |
26:41 (7) 50 (1) |
27:34 (7) 53 (9) |
27:33 | Sonja Liukkonen |
8 | Charlotta Linnaila OK Orient |
3:07 (1) |
6:52 (4) 3:45 (7) |
7:32 (4) 40 (2) |
17:51 (10) 10:19 (12) |
19:12 (10) 1:21 (1) |
22:36 (9) 3:24 (2) |
24:04 (8) 1:28 (5) |
26:18 (8) 2:14 (1) |
27:32 (8) 1:14 (9) |
28:23 (8) 51 (7) |
28:23 | Charlotta Linnaila |
9 | Anna Westerlund Koo-Vee |
4:12 (11) |
9:12 (11) 5:00 (11) |
10:10 (11) 58 (9) |
14:46 (8) 4:36 (4) |
16:23 (8) 1:37 (7) |
22:07 (8) 5:44 (11) |
24:07 (9) 2:00 (10) |
27:22 (9) 3:15 (10) |
28:37 (9) 1:15 (10) |
29:33 (9) 56 (12) |
29:33 | Anna Westerlund |
10 | Laura Hakulinen Espoon Suunta |
3:39 (4) |
7:21 (5) 3:42 (6) |
8:49 (8) 1:28 (13) |
20:07 (11) 11:18 (13) |
21:57 (11) 1:50 (12) |
26:37 (10) 4:40 (8) |
28:34 (10) 1:57 (9) |
32:00 (10) 3:26 (12) |
32:58 (10) 58 (3) |
33:55 (10) 57 (13) |
33:55 | Laura Hakulinen |
11 | Mari Penttilä Hauhon Sisu |
4:01 (10) |
16:39 (13) 12:38 (14) |
17:26 (12) 47 (3) |
25:10 (12) 7:44 (10) |
26:51 (12) 1:41 (9) |
32:08 (11) 5:17 (10) |
34:14 (11) 2:06 (11) |
37:31 (11) 3:17 (11) |
39:06 (11) 1:35 (13) |
40:00 (11) 54 (11) |
39:59 | Mari Penttilä |
12 | Essi Hjelm RastiPiikkiö |
3:56 (9) |
7:34 (7) 3:38 (5) |
8:38 (7) 1:04 (12) |
14:45 (7) 6:07 (8) |
16:17 (7) 1:32 (6) |
36:00 (12) 19:43 (14) |
37:14 (12) 1:14 (1) |
39:55 (12) 2:41 (4) |
40:53 (12) 58 (3) |
41:40 (12) 47 (1) |
41:38 | Essi Hjelm |
13 | Emilia Kärkkäinen Mäntsälän Urheilijat |
5:57 (13) |
18:30 (14) 12:33 (13) |
19:07 (13) 37 (1) |
28:46 (13) 9:39 (11) |
31:55 (13) 3:09 (13) |
40:27 (13) 8:32 (12) |
43:10 (13) 2:43 (12) |
50:11 (13) 7:01 (14) |
51:58 (13) 1:47 (14) |
53:03 (13) 1:05 (14) |
53:02 | Emilia Kärkkäinen |
14 | Siiri Pietilä Lounais-Hämeen Rasti |
7:12 (14) |
15:57 (12) 8:45 (12) |
20:30 (14) 4:33 (14) |
32:50 (14) 12:20 (14) |
36:17 (14) 3:27 (14) |
45:46 (14) 9:29 (13) |
49:23 (14) 3:37 (14) |
53:59 (14) 4:36 (13) |
55:33 (14) 1:34 (12) |
56:24 (14) 51 (7) |
56:24 | Siiri Pietilä |
Noora Palm Kangasala SK |
3:44 |
7:00 3:16 |
7:51 51 |
16:13 8:22 |
17:38 1:25 |
- - |
- - |
- - |
33:31 - |
34:43 1:12 |
bröt | Noora Palm |