L-1 | 1-2 | 2-3 | 3-4 | 4-5 | 5-6 | 6-7 | 7-8 | 8-Mål | Resultat | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pirkko Tahvanainen Hollolan Urheilijat -46 |
4:03 (2) |
7:59 (2) 3:56 (2) |
14:54 (3) 6:55 (7) |
15:39 (3) 45 (1) |
18:25 (1) 2:46 (1) |
21:48 (1) 3:23 (4) |
26:04 (1) 4:16 (2) |
26:39 (1) 35 (2) |
27:48 (1) 1:09 (3) |
27:48 | Pirkko Tahvanainen |
2 | Riitta Mattila Rastikarhut |
4:20 (3) |
8:43 (3) 4:23 (4) |
13:58 (2) 5:15 (2) |
15:19 (2) 1:21 (3) |
21:01 (2) 5:42 (9) |
24:12 (2) 3:11 (3) |
28:29 (2) 4:17 (3) |
29:18 (2) 49 (5) |
30:30 (2) 1:12 (4) |
30:29 | Riitta Mattila |
3 | Tuulikki Karvinen Helsingin Suunnistajat |
3:39 (1) |
7:15 (1) 3:36 (1) |
11:16 (1) 4:01 (1) |
13:23 (1) 2:07 (8) |
23:33 (4) 10:10 (11) |
26:40 (3) 3:07 (2) |
30:30 (3) 3:50 (1) |
31:11 (3) 41 (3) |
32:12 (3) 1:01 (1) |
32:11 | Tuulikki Karvinen |
4 | Paula Ketola Loimaan Jankko |
5:08 (8) |
9:27 (4) 4:19 (3) |
19:38 (10) 10:11 (11) |
20:34 (9) 56 (2) |
24:40 (6) 4:06 (5) |
27:34 (4) 2:54 (1) |
32:11 (4) 4:37 (4) |
32:45 (4) 34 (1) |
33:51 (4) 1:06 (2) |
33:50 | Paula Ketola |
5 | Eira Kiiski Someron Esa |
5:30 (9) |
10:51 (8) 5:21 (6) |
17:32 (7) 6:41 (6) |
19:21 (6) 1:49 (6) |
24:48 (7) 5:27 (8) |
29:22 (6) 4:34 (6) |
34:44 (5) 5:22 (7) |
35:39 (5) 55 (7) |
36:53 (5) 1:14 (5) |
36:53 | Eira Kiiski |
6 | Maija Lainema MS Parma |
4:46 (6) |
11:05 (9) 6:19 (11) |
17:41 (8) 6:36 (5) |
19:41 (7) 2:00 (7) |
23:42 (5) 4:01 (4) |
29:52 (7) 6:10 (12) |
34:57 (6) 5:05 (6) |
35:47 (6) 50 (6) |
37:01 (6) 1:14 (5) |
37:00 | Maija Lainema |
7 | Eila Lainema MS Parma |
4:54 (7) |
10:27 (6) 5:33 (7) |
15:58 (4) 5:31 (3) |
18:54 (5) 2:56 (11) |
22:35 (3) 3:41 (3) |
27:57 (5) 5:22 (9) |
36:35 (7) 8:38 (11) |
37:38 (7) 1:03 (10) |
39:12 (7) 1:34 (10) |
39:12 | Eila Lainema |
8 | Marjatta Mehtälä Delta |
5:34 (10) |
11:29 (10) 5:55 (10) |
18:51 (9) 7:22 (9) |
20:32 (8) 1:41 (5) |
25:00 (8) 4:28 (6) |
29:57 (8) 4:57 (8) |
36:59 (8) 7:02 (8) |
38:17 (8) 1:18 (11) |
40:33 (8) 2:16 (12) |
40:33 | Marjatta Mehtälä |
9 | Marja Raatikka Helsingin Suunnistajat |
4:45 (5) |
10:32 (7) 5:47 (9) |
16:20 (5) 5:48 (4) |
17:57 (4) 1:37 (4) |
30:39 (11) 12:42 (12) |
35:08 (11) 4:29 (5) |
40:01 (9) 4:53 (5) |
40:56 (9) 55 (7) |
42:19 (9) 1:23 (7) |
42:18 | Marja Raatikka |
10 | Seija Fingerroos RastiPiikkiö |
6:15 (11) |
12:53 (12) 6:38 (12) |
20:06 (11) 7:13 (8) |
22:31 (10) 2:25 (9) |
27:12 (10) 4:41 (7) |
33:00 (10) 5:48 (11) |
40:05 (10) 7:05 (9) |
41:31 (10) 1:26 (12) |
43:20 (10) 1:49 (11) |
43:18 | Seija Fingerroos |
11 | Ruth Wolf OLGChur |
4:36 (4) |
9:51 (5) 5:15 (5) |
17:19 (6) 7:28 (10) |
23:19 (11) 6:00 (12) |
26:30 (9) 3:11 (2) |
31:57 (9) 5:27 (10) |
41:26 (11) 9:29 (12) |
42:14 (11) 48 (4) |
43:45 (11) 1:31 (8) |
43:44 | Ruth Wolf |
12 | Hilkka Lassila Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat |
6:20 (12) |
11:59 (11) 5:39 (8) |
25:11 (12) 13:12 (12) |
27:42 (12) 2:31 (10) |
34:00 (12) 6:18 (10) |
38:36 (12) 4:36 (7) |
46:49 (12) 8:13 (10) |
47:50 (12) 1:01 (9) |
49:22 (12) 1:32 (9) |
49:21 | Hilkka Lassila |
Aune Väisänen Rajamäen Rykmentti |
3:58 |
- - |
22:41 - |
26:10 3:29 |
- - |
34:51 - |
- - |
39:01 - |
40:09 1:08 |
bröt | Aune Väisänen |