Fin5-Suunnistusviikko 2009, 12.-17.7.2009

D40A 3. dag

Sträcktider

    Resultat  
1   Jaana Pietilä-Annala
Kangasala SK
40:29  Jaana Pietilä-Annala
2   Anniina Paronen
MS Parma
42:25  Anniina Paronen
3   Annamari Vierikko
Helsingin Suunnistajat
42:47  Annamari Vierikko
4   Sari Koskinen
Hiisirasti
43:36  Sari Koskinen
5   Tiina Kerkola
Suomusjärven Sisu
45:11  Tiina Kerkola
6   Outi Ala-Kasari
Rasti-Kurikka
46:08  Outi Ala-Kasari
7   Maarit Dahlman-Tervala
Rastivarsat
49:23  Maarit Dahlman-Tervala
8   Marja Kukonlehto
Kangasala SK
49:37  Marja Kukonlehto
9   Leena Myllys
Helsingin Suunnistajat
49:56  Leena Myllys
10   Riikka Holm
Kuopion Suunnistajat
50:02  Riikka Holm
11   Pirita Salomaa
Tampereen Pyrintö
50:30  Pirita Salomaa
12   Annika Viilo
Tampereen Pyrintö
51:34  Annika Viilo
13   Carola Ray
OK77
53:02  Carola Ray
14   Leena Tuumi-Niemi
Hiisirasti
54:24  Leena Tuumi-Niemi
15   Susanna Rokka
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
54:29  Susanna Rokka
16   Mirja Matilainen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
54:55  Mirja Matilainen
17   Virpi Hyyrynen
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
55:09  Virpi Hyyrynen
18   Terése Hagman
Akilles OK
55:40  Terése Hagman
19   Anniina Heikkinen
Vehkalahden Veikot
57:32  Anniina Heikkinen
20   Hanna Lankinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
57:40  Hanna Lankinen
21   Eeva Mäki-Petäys
Espoon Akilles
1:00:00  Eeva Mäki-Petäys
22   Ulla Mellin
Suomusjärven Sisu
1:00:21  Ulla Mellin
23   Minna Valkonen-Korhonen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
1:01:47  Minna Valkonen-Korhonen
24   Johanna Hervonen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:02:10  Johanna Hervonen
25   Kirsi Viitanen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
1:02:30  Kirsi Viitanen
26   Tiina Paasonen
Espoon Suunta
1:07:49  Tiina Paasonen
27   Lea Pirttilä
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
1:08:23  Lea Pirttilä
28   Riitta Lehvonen
Lapin Veikot
1:09:32  Riitta Lehvonen
29   Virpi Snickars
Solf IK
1:10:06  Virpi Snickars
30   Taina Koistinen
Nastolan Terä
1:14:14  Taina Koistinen
31   Malin Danielsson
OK Raseborg
1:15:16  Malin Danielsson
32   Heli Haakana
Espoon Suunta
1:18:47  Heli Haakana
33   Päivi Leppävuori
Kuopion Suunnistajat
1:23:23  Päivi Leppävuori
34   Virpi Kinnunen
Olavin Rasti
1:23:38  Virpi Kinnunen
35   Gelena Shelekhina
St.-Peters
1:27:21  Gelena Shelekhina
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English