Fin5-Suunnistusviikko 2009, 12.-17.7.2009

D40A 3. dag

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mellantid
5,1 km
Mellantid
5,3 km
Mellantid
Mål
5,4 km
 
1.   Jaana Pietilä-Annala Kangasala SK  FIN  12:20:00   38:53 (1)  40:07 (1)     40:29  
2.   Anniina Paronen MS Parma  FIN  12:06:00   40:47 (2)  41:53 (2)     42:25  
3.   Annamari Vierikko Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:30:00   41:15 (3)  42:22 (3)     42:47  
4.   Sari Koskinen Hiisirasti  FIN  12:30:00   41:55 (4)  43:09 (4)     43:36  
5.   Tiina Kerkola Suomusjärven Sisu  FIN  12:22:00   43:35 (5)  44:47 (5)     45:11  
6.   Outi Ala-Kasari Rasti-Kurikka  FIN  11:52:00   44:35 (6)  45:40 (6)     46:08  
7.   Maarit Dahlman-Tervala Rastivarsat  FIN  12:18:00   47:32 (7)  48:53 (7)     49:23  
8.   Marja Kukonlehto Kangasala SK  FIN  11:26:00   47:54 (8)  49:05 (8)     49:37  
9.   Leena Myllys Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:14:00   48:02 (9)  49:25 (9)     49:56  
10.   Riikka Holm Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  12:38:00   48:09 (10)  49:36 (10)     50:02  
11.   Pirita Salomaa Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  12:34:00   48:27 (11)  50:01 (11)     50:30  
12.   Annika Viilo Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  12:10:00   49:45 (12)  51:07 (12)     51:34  
13.   Carola Ray OK77  FIN  12:24:00   51:12 (13)  52:33 (13)     53:02  
14.   Leena Tuumi-Niemi Hiisirasti  FIN  11:50:00   52:32 (14)  53:51 (14)     54:24  
15.   Susanna Rokka Lounais-Hämeen Rasti  FIN  11:46:00   52:33 (15)  53:54 (15)     54:29  
16.   Mirja Matilainen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:44:00   53:07 (16)  54:22 (16)     54:55  
17.   Virpi Hyyrynen Kuusankosken Urheiluseura  FIN  12:26:00   53:18 (17)  54:42 (17)     55:09  
18.   Terése Hagman Akilles OK  FIN  12:08:00   53:32 (18)  55:09 (18)     55:40  
19.   Anniina Heikkinen Vehkalahden Veikot  FIN  11:16:00   55:36 (20)  57:02 (19)     57:32  
20.   Hanna Lankinen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:04:00   55:24 (19)  57:05 (20)     57:40  
21.   Eeva Mäki-Petäys Espoon Akilles  FIN  11:18:00   57:42 (21)        1:00:00  
22.   Ulla Mellin Suomusjärven Sisu  FIN  11:42:00   58:00 (22)  59:34 (21)     1:00:21  
23.   Minna Valkonen-Korhonen Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  11:40:00   59:42 (23)  1:01:13 (22)     1:01:47  
24.   Johanna Hervonen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:22:00   1:00:20 (24)  1:01:40 (23)     1:02:10  
25.   Kirsi Viitanen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  12:28:00   1:00:38 (25)        1:02:30  
26.   Tiina Paasonen Espoon Suunta  FIN  11:20:00   1:05:50 (26)  1:07:19 (24)     1:07:49  
27.   Lea Pirttilä Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  11:48:00   1:06:24 (27)  1:07:57 (25)     1:08:23  
28.   Riitta Lehvonen Lapin Veikot  FIN  11:24:00   1:07:28 (29)  1:08:53 (26)     1:09:32  
29.   Virpi Snickars Solf IK  FIN  11:58:00   1:06:58 (28)  1:09:38 (27)     1:10:06  
30.   Taina Koistinen Nastolan Terä  FIN  11:32:00   1:12:11 (30)  1:13:44 (28)     1:14:14  
31.   Malin Danielsson OK Raseborg  FIN  11:28:00   1:13:02 (31)  1:14:38 (29)     1:15:16  
32.   Heli Haakana Espoon Suunta  FIN  12:16:00   1:16:17 (32)  1:18:09 (30)     1:18:47  
33.   Päivi Leppävuori Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  12:12:00   1:21:19 (33)  1:22:50 (31)     1:23:23  
34.   Virpi Kinnunen Olavin Rasti  FIN  12:00:00   1:21:50 (34)  1:23:09 (32)     1:23:38  
35.   Gelena Shelekhina St.-Peters  RUS  12:32:00   1:25:12 (35)  1:26:40 (33)     1:27:21  
   Kaija Korhonen Sotkamon Jymy  FIN  11:34:00            ej startad  
   Anne Kahelin Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  11:36:00            ej startad  
   Vacant104 Vacant  FIN  11:38:00            ej startad  
   Tuire Järvinen Kangasala SK  FIN  11:56:00            ej startad  
   Marjo Koistinen Espoon Suunta  FIN  12:02:00            ej startad  
   Vacant103 Vacant  FIN  12:36:00            ej startad  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English