L-Mål | Resultat | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pertti Salminen Koo-Vee |
- |
34:24 | Pertti Salminen |
2 | Toivo Setälä Järvenpään Palo |
- |
36:04 | Toivo Setälä |
3 | Teuvo Valtonen Hiisirasti |
- |
37:26 | Teuvo Valtonen |
4 | Matti Haaramo Espoon Suunta |
- |
37:49 | Matti Haaramo |
5 | Seppo Kuusisto Rasti-Lukko |
- |
38:06 | Seppo Kuusisto |
6 | Martti Sukki Lounais-Hämeen Rasti |
- |
38:44 | Martti Sukki |
7 | Vyacheslav Krasnobaev Tver |
- |
39:25 | Vyacheslav Krasnobaev |
8 | Risto Kaitio MS Parma |
- |
39:32 | Risto Kaitio |
9 | Matti Keskinen Tikkakosken Suunnistajat |
- |
39:41 | Matti Keskinen |
10 | Reino Nikula Oulun Tarmo |
- |
39:54 | Reino Nikula |
11 | Kyösti Suokas Rasti Reipas |
- |
40:10 | Kyösti Suokas |
12 | Kosti Salmela Pihtiputaan Tuisku |
- |
40:22 | Kosti Salmela |
13 | Heikki Tamminen Maarian Mahti |
- |
40:55 | Heikki Tamminen |
14 | Tarmo Salmi Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat |
- |
41:21 | Tarmo Salmi |
15 | Alpo Nisula Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat |
- |
41:45 | Alpo Nisula |
16 | Aulis Leino Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat |
- |
41:47 | Aulis Leino |
17 | Mikko Heikkilä MS Parma |
- |
41:49 | Mikko Heikkilä |
18 | Heino Avikainen Lahden Suunnistajat-37 |
- |
42:51 | Heino Avikainen |
18 | Pentti Suonpää Espoon Akilles |
- |
42:51 | Pentti Suonpää |
20 | Väinö Ronkainen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot |
- |
43:19 | Väinö Ronkainen |
21 | Eero Kakkola Joutsenon Kullervo |
- |
43:37 | Eero Kakkola |
22 | Börje Alden Akilles OK |
- |
43:51 | Börje Alden |
23 | Tuomo Ketola Kauhajoen Karhu |
- |
44:21 | Tuomo Ketola |
24 | Esa Klinga Lahden Suunnistajat-37 |
- |
44:52 | Esa Klinga |
25 | Auvo Laaksonen Maarian Mahti |
- |
45:27 | Auvo Laaksonen |
26 | Sulo Vuorenpää Urjalan Urheilijat |
- |
45:30 | Sulo Vuorenpää |
27 | Teuvo Kurki Rasti-Jussit |
- |
45:39 | Teuvo Kurki |
28 | Matti Lainema XYZ |
- |
45:55 | Matti Lainema |
29 | Mikko Houni Epilän Esa |
- |
46:04 | Mikko Houni |
30 | Taisto Riihonen Kauhajoen Karhu |
- |
46:07 | Taisto Riihonen |
31 | Lars Hjerpe IF Femman |
- |
46:21 | Lars Hjerpe |
32 | Aimo Haapaniemi Lahden Suunnistajat-37 |
- |
46:26 | Aimo Haapaniemi |
33 | Asko Kangasmaa Keravan Urheilijat |
- |
46:29 | Asko Kangasmaa |
34 | Mauri Karnaattu Sippurasti |
- |
46:53 | Mauri Karnaattu |
35 | Olli Juntunen Helsingin Suunnistajat |
- |
47:18 | Olli Juntunen |
36 | Eero Merimäki Kalvolan Keihäs |
- |
47:21 | Eero Merimäki |
37 | Ilmari Tupitsa Rasti-Jyry |
- |
47:42 | Ilmari Tupitsa |
38 | Pekka Pohjanpelto Lahden Suunnistajat-37 |
- |
48:01 | Pekka Pohjanpelto |
39 | Pertti Rautasalo Liperin Taimi |
- |
49:30 | Pertti Rautasalo |
40 | Pauli Piiroinen Rasti-Pielinen |
- |
49:36 | Pauli Piiroinen |
41 | Onni Rosenqvist Suosmeren Salpa |
- |
49:58 | Onni Rosenqvist |
42 | Paavo Moisio Saarijärven Pullistus |
- |
50:02 | Paavo Moisio |
43 | Keijo Viitanen Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat |
- |
50:06 | Keijo Viitanen |
44 | Heikki Hurme Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat |
- |
50:11 | Heikki Hurme |
45 | Aarne Kettunen Kuusankosken Urheiluseura |
- |
50:15 | Aarne Kettunen |
46 | Vladimir Barantsevich Mysl |
- |
50:26 | Vladimir Barantsevich |
47 | Aimo Mattila Hiisirasti |
- |
51:16 | Aimo Mattila |
48 | Raimo Erkkilä Suosmeren Salpa |
- |
51:28 | Raimo Erkkilä |
49 | Jouko Ranta Rasti-Nokia |
- |
52:18 | Jouko Ranta |
50 | Keijo Ruokonen Helsingin Suunnistajat |
- |
52:58 | Keijo Ruokonen |
51 | Mikko Laakso Mäntsälän Urheilijat |
- |
53:02 | Mikko Laakso |
52 | Raimo Hirvikorpi Hiidenkiertäjät |
- |
53:12 | Raimo Hirvikorpi |
53 | Antti Lindqvist Kangasniemen Kalske |
- |
53:28 | Antti Lindqvist |
54 | Valto Kopra Oriveden Ponnistus |
- |
53:51 | Valto Kopra |
55 | Seppo Paavola Epilän Esa |
- |
54:10 | Seppo Paavola |
56 | Lars-Gunnar Holm OK Botnia |
- |
54:34 | Lars-Gunnar Holm |
57 | Bo-Gustaf Franzen OK Raseborg |
- |
54:47 | Bo-Gustaf Franzen |
58 | Raimo Salo Helsingin Suunnistajat |
- |
55:13 | Raimo Salo |
59 | Stig Danielsson OK Raseborg |
- |
56:56 | Stig Danielsson |
60 | Jouko Myöhänen MS Parma |
- |
57:04 | Jouko Myöhänen |
61 | Eero Helariutta Rastikarhut |
- |
58:09 | Eero Helariutta |
62 | Valto Halonen Kuopion Suunnistajat |
- |
58:37 | Valto Halonen |
63 | Oleg Zhukov St.-Peters |
- |
59:28 | Oleg Zhukov |
64 | Arvo Seppänen Hiidenkiertäjät |
- |
1:00:20 | Arvo Seppänen |
65 | Bror Holmberg Kimito SF |
- |
1:01:36 | Bror Holmberg |
66 | Raimo Kuisla Epilän Esa |
- |
1:01:45 | Raimo Kuisla |
67 | Olavi Leino Delta |
- |
1:01:48 | Olavi Leino |
68 | Matti Collin Hiisirasti |
- |
1:02:47 | Matti Collin |
69 | Sadao Isobe OLPHyogo |
- |
1:05:22 | Sadao Isobe |
70 | Kalevi Vartiainen Espoon Suunta |
- |
1:06:18 | Kalevi Vartiainen |
71 | Kimmo Numminen Mellunkylä |
- |
1:10:16 | Kimmo Numminen |
72 | Heikki Lepistö Helsingin Suunnistajat |
- |
1:11:27 | Heikki Lepistö |
73 | Seppo Kaukinen Tampereen Pyrintö |
- |
1:16:39 | Seppo Kaukinen |
74 | Antti Kuhmonen Rautalammin Urheilijat |
- |
1:24:33 | Antti Kuhmonen |
75 | Vielo Pihlaja Pargas IF |
- |
1:27:39 | Vielo Pihlaja |
76 | Vladimir Makarov Ekaterinburg |
- |
1:30:55 | Vladimir Makarov |
77 | Johannes Katajamäki Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot |
- |
1:37:40 | Johannes Katajamäki |
78 | Pekka Kandolin Savon Suunta |
- |
2:05:56 | Pekka Kandolin |
Janis Ozols individual |
- |
disk | Janis Ozols | |
Väinö Riikonen Varpaisjärven Vire |
- |
bröt | Väinö Riikonen |