L-Mål | Resultat | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arvo Mikkonen Tarpian Suunta |
- |
20:15 | Arvo Mikkonen |
2 | Heikki Lario Rastivarsat |
- |
20:30 | Heikki Lario |
3 | Mauri Aho Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat |
- |
20:31 | Mauri Aho |
4 | Pertti Laurila Espoon Suunta |
- |
21:08 | Pertti Laurila |
5 | Heikki Lahti Leppävaaran Sisu |
- |
21:29 | Heikki Lahti |
6 | Eero Liski Lounais-Hämeen Rasti |
- |
21:55 | Eero Liski |
7 | Juhani Venhola Leppävaaran Sisu |
- |
22:13 | Juhani Venhola |
8 | Tapio Koivuniemi Rasti-Nokia |
- |
23:06 | Tapio Koivuniemi |
9 | Heimo Mikkola Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat |
- |
23:15 | Heimo Mikkola |
10 | Jukka Sillanpää Hiisirasti |
- |
23:29 | Jukka Sillanpää |
11 | Oiva Mikola Hiisirasti |
- |
23:31 | Oiva Mikola |
12 | Markku Teräsmaa Kangasala SK |
- |
24:02 | Markku Teräsmaa |
13 | Antti Laine MS Parma |
- |
24:17 | Antti Laine |
14 | Karl Åkerman MotalaAIF |
- |
24:26 | Karl Åkerman |
15 | Jukka Koskinen Hiisirasti |
- |
24:28 | Jukka Koskinen |
16 | Kalevi Ojajärvi Kuortaneen Kunto |
- |
24:38 | Kalevi Ojajärvi |
17 | Antti Tamminen Auran Vannas |
- |
25:02 | Antti Tamminen |
18 | Kalevi Markku Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat |
- |
25:12 | Kalevi Markku |
19 | Pertti Virtanen Lahden Suunnistajat-37 |
- |
25:22 | Pertti Virtanen |
20 | Antero Pyökäri RastiPiikkiö |
- |
25:45 | Antero Pyökäri |
21 | Aarne Neuvonen Kouvolan Rasti-72 |
- |
25:52 | Aarne Neuvonen |
22 | Reino Jalava Keravan Urheilijat |
- |
26:53 | Reino Jalava |
23 | Matti Saarentalo Espoon Suunta |
- |
27:23 | Matti Saarentalo |
24 | Paavo Issakainen Savon Suunta |
- |
27:41 | Paavo Issakainen |
25 | Tapani Luonteri XYZ |
- |
27:50 | Tapani Luonteri |
26 | Simo Ruusunen Epilän Esa |
- |
29:11 | Simo Ruusunen |
27 | Tauno Pääkkönen Rasti-Pielinen |
- |
29:58 | Tauno Pääkkönen |
28 | Kalevi Tarvainen Helsingin Suunnistajat |
- |
30:15 | Kalevi Tarvainen |
29 | Matti Koivunen Rasti-Jussit |
- |
30:36 | Matti Koivunen |
30 | Pentti Vuorinen Suunta Jurva |
- |
30:39 | Pentti Vuorinen |
31 | Osmo Niemi Helsingin Suunnistajat |
- |
32:39 | Osmo Niemi |
32 | Pauli Niemi Suunta-Sepot |
- |
33:19 | Pauli Niemi |
33 | Johan Koivisto Tapanilan Tarmo |
- |
35:11 | Johan Koivisto |
34 | Vilho Kesti Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat |
- |
38:08 | Vilho Kesti |
35 | Pentti Manninen Turun Suunnistajat |
- |
39:18 | Pentti Manninen |
36 | Asko Brax Tampereen Pyrintö |
- |
42:16 | Asko Brax |
37 | Esko Peltonen SK Vuoksi |
- |
44:43 | Esko Peltonen |
38 | Reijo Saukkonen Kemiön Kiilat |
- |
45:52 | Reijo Saukkonen |
39 | Antero Partanen Delta |
- |
49:02 | Antero Partanen |
40 | Jaakko Paasivirta Suunta Jyväskylä |
- |
59:29 | Jaakko Paasivirta |
41 | Osmo Käräjämies Savon Suunta |
- |
1:00:47 | Osmo Käräjämies |
Pentti Heino Rastikarhut |
- |
disk | Pentti Heino |