41. Kainuun rastiviikko 1.-6.7.2007, Sotkamo

D12 2. day

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-Finish Result  
1   Suvi Heittola
Rasti-Kurikka
39 (1)
2:50 (1)
2:11 (1)
4:32 (1)
1:42 (1)
6:16 (1)
1:44 (18)
8:27 (1)
2:11 (1)
13:57 (2)
5:30 (21)
18:11 (2)
4:14 (2)
21:06 (2)
2:55 (26)
22:24 (1)
1:18 (1)
23:37 (1)
1:13 (1)
24:36 (1)
59 (2)
24:51 (1)
15 (1)
24:53  Suvi Heittola
2   Daria Krasilnikova
Polar Star
1:03 (4)
3:33 (2)
2:30 (3)
5:16 (2)
1:43 (2)
6:31 (2)
1:15 (4)
8:44 (2)
2:13 (2)
11:54 (1)
3:10 (1)
16:13 (1)
4:19 (3)
20:58 (1)
4:45 (35)
22:36 (2)
1:38 (3)
24:42 (2)
2:06 (22)
26:04 (2)
1:22 (31)
26:21 (2)
17 (14)
26:23  Daria Krasilnikova
3   Essi Rautasalo
Kalevan Rasti
58 (3)
3:52 (3)
2:54 (9)
6:00 (3)
2:08 (10)
7:36 (3)
1:36 (12)
10:19 (3)
2:43 (6)
14:24 (3)
4:05 (9)
19:44 (4)
5:20 (10)
21:59 (4)
2:15 (17)
24:05 (3)
2:06 (13)
26:00 (3)
1:55 (15)
27:11 (3)
1:11 (19)
27:28 (3)
17 (14)
27:29  Essi Rautasalo
4   Maria Zasimovskaya
Baltijsky Bereg
1:41 (14)
4:12 (8)
2:31 (4)
6:22 (4)
2:10 (11)
7:51 (5)
1:29 (7)
10:39 (5)
2:48 (10)
14:54 (5)
4:15 (14)
19:54 (5)
5:00 (8)
21:44 (3)
1:50 (4)
24:53 (4)
3:09 (33)
26:25 (4)
1:32 (4)
27:35 (4)
1:10 (16)
27:54 (4)
19 (29)
27:57  Maria Zasimovskaya
5   Maria Kontoniemi
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:09 (7)
4:01 (4)
2:52 (7)
6:30 (7)
2:29 (25)
7:59 (6)
1:29 (7)
11:12 (6)
3:13 (24)
15:03 (6)
3:51 (4)
20:24 (6)
5:21 (11)
22:37 (5)
2:13 (16)
24:54 (5)
2:17 (23)
26:35 (5)
1:41 (10)
27:50 (5)
1:15 (26)
28:09 (5)
19 (29)
28:10  Maria Kontoniemi
6   Eliisa Alatalo
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:12 (9)
4:08 (6)
2:56 (10)
6:23 (5)
2:15 (13)
7:42 (4)
1:19 (6)
10:32 (4)
2:50 (11)
14:41 (4)
4:09 (11)
19:40 (3)
4:59 (7)
22:51 (6)
3:11 (30)
25:15 (6)
2:24 (26)
28:24 (6)
3:09 (35)
29:23 (6)
59 (2)
29:40 (6)
17 (14)
29:42  Eliisa Alatalo
7   Milja Pekkala
Keravan Urheilijat
2:16 (20)
5:08 (14)
2:52 (7)
7:06 (10)
1:58 (3)
8:57 (10)
1:51 (21)
12:05 (11)
3:08 (20)
19:13 (19)
7:08 (26)
23:24 (9)
4:11 (1)
25:15 (8)
1:51 (6)
26:49 (8)
1:34 (2)
28:27 (7)
1:38 (8)
29:43 (7)
1:16 (28)
29:58 (7)
15 (1)
30:00  Milja Pekkala
8   Essi Hakala
MS Parma
1:06 (6)
4:35 (9)
3:29 (24)
6:37 (8)
2:02 (6)
8:57 (10)
2:20 (28)
11:41 (9)
2:44 (7)
19:00 (18)
7:19 (27)
23:37 (10)
4:37 (5)
25:27 (9)
1:50 (4)
27:31 (9)
2:04 (11)
28:59 (8)
1:28 (3)
29:58 (8)
59 (2)
30:15 (8)
17 (14)
30:17  Essi Hakala
9   Jannaliina Jussinniemi
Sinkki-Sepot
1:09 (7)
6:18 (21)
5:09 (34)
8:57 (24)
2:39 (29)
10:41 (21)
1:44 (18)
13:52 (21)
3:11 (23)
17:30 (12)
3:38 (3)
23:04 (7)
5:34 (14)
24:49 (7)
1:45 (2)
26:34 (7)
1:45 (5)
29:26 (9)
2:52 (32)
30:38 (9)
1:12 (21)
30:59 (9)
21 (36)
31:01  Jannaliina Jussinniemi
10   Siiri Itkonen
Lapin Veikot
2:08 (19)
5:36 (17)
3:28 (22)
8:13 (18)
2:37 (28)
9:47 (14)
1:34 (11)
13:04 (14)
3:17 (26)
17:25 (11)
4:21 (15)
23:23 (8)
5:58 (17)
25:56 (11)
2:33 (23)
27:56 (10)
2:00 (10)
30:08 (10)
2:12 (24)
31:24 (10)
1:16 (28)
31:42 (10)
18 (23)
31:44  Siiri Itkonen
11   Venla Heikkilä
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
53 (2)
5:51 (19)
4:58 (33)
7:57 (16)
2:06 (9)
10:18 (19)
2:21 (29)
13:46 (18)
3:28 (28)
18:10 (15)
4:24 (16)
23:43 (11)
5:33 (13)
25:37 (10)
1:54 (8)
28:55 (11)
3:18 (34)
30:44 (11)
1:49 (13)
31:54 (11)
1:10 (16)
32:10 (11)
16 (5)
32:11  Venla Heikkilä
12   Ida Alho
Espoon Suunta
3:02 (25)
6:46 (26)
3:44 (29)
8:49 (23)
2:03 (7)
10:52 (24)
2:03 (24)
13:47 (20)
2:55 (14)
21:13 (25)
7:26 (28)
25:43 (18)
4:30 (4)
27:31 (15)
1:48 (3)
29:37 (13)
2:06 (13)
31:04 (12)
1:27 (2)
32:13 (12)
1:09 (15)
32:31 (12)
18 (23)
32:32  Ida Alho
13   Suvi Oikarinen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
4:38 (30)
7:01 (28)
2:23 (2)
9:51 (29)
2:50 (32)
10:57 (26)
1:06 (2)
13:52 (21)
2:55 (14)
17:16 (10)
3:24 (2)
24:23 (13)
7:07 (26)
27:38 (16)
3:15 (31)
29:42 (14)
2:04 (11)
31:20 (13)
1:38 (8)
32:28 (13)
1:08 (13)
32:47 (13)
19 (29)
32:49  Suvi Oikarinen
14   Ksenia Serebryakova
Polar Star
3:39 (28)
6:50 (27)
3:11 (15)
9:30 (25)
2:40 (30)
11:58 (28)
2:28 (31)
15:01 (26)
3:03 (18)
19:44 (21)
4:43 (18)
25:16 (17)
5:32 (12)
27:21 (14)
2:05 (14)
29:11 (12)
1:50 (7)
31:22 (14)
2:11 (23)
32:30 (14)
1:08 (13)
32:47 (13)
17 (14)
32:50  Ksenia Serebryakova
15   Anni Partanen
Rasti-Hyry
1:22 (12)
4:50 (12)
3:28 (22)
7:14 (13)
2:24 (20)
8:29 (8)
1:15 (4)
11:58 (10)
3:29 (30)
16:44 (8)
4:46 (19)
27:22 (22)
10:38 (36)
29:25 (19)
2:03 (13)
31:11 (16)
1:46 (6)
32:47 (15)
1:36 (7)
33:52 (15)
1:05 (8)
34:08 (15)
16 (5)
34:10  Anni Partanen
16   Silja Viita
Navi
1:12 (9)
4:46 (10)
3:34 (27)
7:10 (11)
2:24 (20)
9:33 (13)
2:23 (30)
13:46 (18)
4:13 (36)
18:25 (16)
4:39 (17)
25:52 (19)
7:27 (27)
28:59 (18)
3:07 (28)
31:09 (15)
2:10 (17)
33:12 (16)
2:03 (21)
34:18 (16)
1:06 (10)
34:36 (16)
18 (23)
34:38  Silja Viita
17   Anna Kotkajuuri
Kangasala SK
1:24 (13)
4:08 (6)
2:44 (5)
6:48 (9)
2:40 (30)
8:26 (7)
1:38 (14)
11:22 (7)
2:56 (16)
19:43 (20)
8:21 (29)
24:54 (14)
5:11 (9)
28:43 (17)
3:49 (32)
31:31 (17)
2:48 (31)
33:33 (17)
2:02 (19)
34:43 (17)
1:10 (16)
34:59 (17)
16 (5)
35:01  Anna Kotkajuuri
18   Essi Jaakkonen
Oulaisten Huima
2:45 (23)
6:44 (25)
3:59 (32)
9:37 (26)
2:53 (33)
14:01 (32)
4:24 (37)
16:54 (31)
2:53 (13)
20:45 (23)
3:51 (4)
28:41 (26)
7:56 (31)
30:20 (23)
1:39 (1)
32:32 (24)
2:12 (21)
34:05 (19)
1:33 (6)
35:07 (18)
1:02 (6)
35:23 (18)
16 (5)
35:24  Essi Jaakkonen
19   Elizaveta Tamberg
Baltijsky Bereg
2:04 (17)
7:16 (29)
5:12 (35)
9:38 (27)
2:22 (17)
10:51 (23)
1:13 (3)
13:41 (17)
2:50 (11)
18:37 (17)
4:56 (20)
24:58 (15)
6:21 (20)
27:20 (13)
2:22 (21)
31:43 (18)
4:23 (36)
33:45 (18)
2:02 (19)
35:18 (19)
1:33 (35)
35:37 (19)
19 (29)
35:39  Elizaveta Tamberg
20   Tanja Moser
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:04 (5)
4:02 (5)
2:58 (11)
6:25 (6)
2:23 (18)
8:41 (9)
2:16 (27)
11:26 (8)
2:45 (8)
20:58 (24)
9:32 (31)
27:47 (23)
6:49 (24)
29:40 (20)
1:53 (7)
31:50 (19)
2:10 (17)
34:11 (20)
2:21 (27)
35:22 (20)
1:11 (19)
35:40 (20)
18 (23)
35:42  Tanja Moser
21   Aino Väyrynen
Kymin Suunnistajat
3:17 (26)
6:20 (22)
3:03 (13)
8:43 (22)
2:23 (18)
10:25 (20)
1:42 (17)
13:07 (15)
2:42 (5)
17:14 (9)
4:07 (10)
28:12 (24)
10:58 (38)
30:07 (21)
1:55 (9)
32:26 (22)
2:19 (24)
34:22 (21)
1:56 (16)
35:50 (21)
1:28 (33)
36:06 (21)
16 (5)
36:08  Aino Väyrynen
22   Roosa Rantanen
MS Parma
6:08 (33)
9:23 (33)
3:15 (17)
11:37 (32)
2:14 (12)
13:18 (31)
1:41 (16)
16:04 (28)
2:46 (9)
20:01 (22)
3:57 (7)
26:21 (20)
6:20 (19)
30:28 (24)
4:07 (33)
32:10 (20)
1:42 (4)
34:45 (22)
2:35 (30)
35:58 (22)
1:13 (23)
36:18 (22)
20 (34)
36:20  Roosa Rantanen
23   Katja Konga
Keravan Urheilijat
1:58 (16)
5:06 (13)
3:08 (14)
7:59 (17)
2:53 (33)
10:08 (16)
2:09 (25)
13:25 (16)
3:17 (26)
17:37 (13)
4:12 (12)
27:05 (21)
9:28 (35)
30:14 (22)
3:09 (29)
32:20 (21)
2:06 (13)
34:48 (23)
2:28 (29)
36:03 (23)
1:15 (26)
36:20 (23)
17 (14)
36:22  Katja Konga
24   Laura Sinisalo
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
1:19 (11)
4:46 (10)
3:27 (21)
7:12 (12)
2:26 (23)
9:50 (15)
2:38 (32)
16:53 (30)
7:03 (38)
23:38 (26)
6:45 (23)
28:25 (25)
4:47 (6)
30:31 (25)
2:06 (15)
32:29 (23)
1:58 (9)
35:21 (24)
2:52 (32)
36:24 (24)
1:03 (7)
36:45 (24)
21 (36)
36:47  Laura Sinisalo
25   Anna-Reetta Reunanen
Tampereen Pyrintö
4:41 (31)
7:53 (31)
3:12 (16)
10:12 (30)
2:19 (15)
13:14 (30)
3:02 (34)
16:54 (31)
3:40 (31)
23:57 (27)
7:03 (25)
30:14 (27)
6:17 (18)
32:09 (27)
1:55 (9)
34:33 (26)
2:24 (26)
36:24 (25)
1:51 (14)
37:51 (25)
1:27 (32)
38:08 (25)
17 (14)
38:10  Anna-Reetta Reunanen
26   Susanna Määttä
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
2:19 (21)
5:20 (16)
3:01 (12)
7:23 (15)
2:03 (7)
8:59 (12)
1:36 (12)
12:08 (12)
3:09 (21)
24:31 (28)
12:23 (35)
32:05 (29)
7:34 (28)
34:24 (29)
2:19 (19)
36:39 (28)
2:15 (22)
38:11 (26)
1:32 (4)
39:25 (26)
1:14 (24)
39:40 (26)
15 (1)
39:41  Susanna Määttä
27   Anni Reiman
Angelniemen Ankkuri
9:17 (38)
12:03 (35)
2:46 (6)
14:56 (36)
2:53 (33)
16:25 (35)
1:29 (7)
20:31 (35)
4:06 (34)
24:43 (29)
4:12 (12)
30:35 (28)
5:52 (16)
33:31 (28)
2:56 (27)
35:51 (27)
2:20 (25)
39:58 (27)
4:07 (36)
41:04 (27)
1:06 (10)
41:20 (27)
16 (5)
41:21  Anni Reiman
28   Viktoria Kondratenko
Polar Star
4:54 (32)
8:14 (32)
3:20 (19)
14:48 (35)
6:34 (38)
16:32 (36)
1:44 (18)
20:32 (36)
4:00 (33)
27:32 (34)
7:00 (24)
33:56 (31)
6:24 (21)
36:25 (31)
2:29 (22)
38:56 (31)
2:31 (29)
40:44 (29)
1:48 (11)
41:43 (28)
59 (2)
42:02 (28)
19 (29)
42:05  Viktoria Kondratenko
29   Sini Fröblom
Hyvinkään Rasti
2:49 (24)
6:37 (23)
3:48 (31)
8:37 (21)
2:00 (4)
10:09 (17)
1:32 (10)
12:41 (13)
2:32 (3)
16:35 (7)
3:54 (6)
24:22 (12)
7:47 (30)
26:22 (12)
2:00 (11)
38:16 (30)
11:54 (38)
40:32 (28)
2:16 (26)
42:04 (29)
1:32 (34)
42:19 (29)
15 (1)
42:21  Sini Fröblom
30   Kerttu Lassila
RasTiimi
2:39 (22)
6:09 (20)
3:30 (25)
8:34 (20)
2:25 (22)
10:48 (22)
2:14 (26)
13:58 (24)
3:10 (22)
18:01 (14)
4:03 (8)
25:04 (16)
7:03 (25)
31:30 (26)
6:26 (36)
33:39 (25)
2:09 (16)
42:21 (32)
8:42 (38)
43:19 (30)
58 (1)
43:35 (30)
16 (5)
43:37  Kerttu Lassila
31   Ruut Kanko
Koo-Vee
1:43 (15)
5:17 (15)
3:34 (27)
7:17 (14)
2:00 (4)
10:56 (25)
3:39 (36)
13:54 (23)
2:58 (17)
26:29 (30)
12:35 (36)
34:07 (32)
7:38 (29)
36:26 (32)
2:19 (19)
39:58 (32)
3:32 (35)
42:11 (30)
2:13 (25)
43:23 (31)
1:12 (21)
43:43 (31)
20 (34)
43:44  Ruut Kanko
32   Henna Virkkala
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
6:34 (36)
10:19 (34)
3:45 (30)
12:47 (33)
2:28 (24)
15:48 (34)
3:01 (33)
19:16 (34)
3:28 (28)
28:10 (35)
8:54 (30)
36:25 (35)
8:15 (33)
38:27 (34)
2:02 (12)
40:37 (34)
2:10 (17)
42:35 (33)
1:58 (18)
43:40 (32)
1:05 (8)
43:56 (32)
16 (5)
43:58  Henna Virkkala
33   Eerika Rantala
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:18 (27)
6:42 (24)
3:24 (20)
9:39 (28)
2:57 (36)
12:53 (29)
3:14 (35)
15:58 (27)
3:05 (19)
26:45 (32)
10:47 (32)
32:30 (30)
5:45 (15)
35:17 (30)
2:47 (24)
38:07 (29)
2:50 (32)
42:19 (31)
4:12 (37)
44:07 (33)
1:48 (38)
44:23 (33)
16 (5)
44:23  Eerika Rantala
34   Helena Matilainen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:07 (18)
5:40 (18)
3:33 (26)
8:16 (19)
2:36 (27)
10:11 (18)
1:55 (23)
14:02 (25)
3:51 (32)
26:38 (31)
12:36 (37)
35:23 (34)
8:45 (34)
37:40 (33)
2:17 (18)
40:08 (33)
2:28 (28)
42:35 (33)
2:27 (28)
44:12 (34)
1:37 (37)
44:29 (34)
17 (14)
44:31  Helena Matilainen
35   Mariya Perepelytsya
Compass
4:30 (29)
7:47 (30)
3:17 (18)
10:18 (31)
2:31 (26)
11:56 (27)
1:38 (14)
16:06 (29)
4:10 (35)
27:13 (33)
11:07 (33)
35:15 (33)
8:02 (32)
43:05 (35)
7:50 (37)
45:15 (35)
2:10 (17)
48:10 (35)
2:55 (34)
49:17 (35)
1:07 (12)
49:34 (35)
17 (14)
49:34  Mariya Perepelytsya
36   Miisa Häyrynen
Valkeakosken Haka
6:19 (34)
15:39 (37)
9:20 (37)
17:57 (37)
2:18 (14)
19:48 (37)
1:51 (21)
23:04 (37)
3:16 (25)
35:04 (36)
12:00 (34)
41:46 (36)
6:42 (23)
44:37 (36)
2:51 (25)
47:08 (36)
2:31 (29)
49:04 (36)
1:56 (16)
50:22 (36)
1:18 (30)
50:40 (36)
18 (23)
50:42  Miisa Häyrynen
37   Viivi Valkonen
Kangasniemen Kalske
6:40 (37)
12:27 (36)
5:47 (36)
14:47 (34)
2:20 (16)
15:46 (33)
59 (1)
18:22 (33)
2:36 (4)
36:51 (37)
18:29 (38)
43:31 (37)
6:40 (22)
54:14 (37)
10:43 (38)
56:10 (37)
1:56 (8)
57:58 (37)
1:48 (11)
59:12 (37)
1:14 (24)
59:30 (37)
18 (23)
59:32  Viivi Valkonen
38   Kaisa Koskinen
Rasti E4
6:25 (35)
28:52 (38)
22:27 (38)
32:18 (38)
3:26 (37)
42:26 (38)
10:08 (38)
47:48 (38)
5:22 (37)
54:00 (38)
6:12 (22)
1:04:39 (38)
10:39 (37)
1:09:03 (38)
4:24 (34)
1:14:29 (38)
5:26 (37)
1:17:16 (38)
2:47 (31)
1:18:51 (38)
1:35 (36)
1:19:13 (38)
22 (38)
1:19:14  Kaisa Koskinen
   Johanna Tikkanen
SK Vuoksi
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:03:29
-
1:03:44
15
DQ  Johanna Tikkanen
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English