41. Kainuun rastiviikko 1.-6.7.2007, Sotkamo
D50A 4. päivä
Yhteisajat
1 | 3015 | Taina Itkonen | Lapin Veikot | | 2:32:53 | | |
2 | 3035 | Marita Saari | Hiisirasti | | 2:51:24 | +18:31 | |
3 | 3032 | Vitalija Ptashekiene | DEVYNI | | 2:53:04 | +20:11 | |
4 | 3031 | Olga Pozhidaeva | Saint-Petersburg | | 2:53:06 | +20:13 | |
5 | 3018 | Anneli Jämsen | Lohimaan Rasti | | 2:54:48 | +21:55 | |
6 | 3037 | Hannele Sivén | Ähtärin Urheilijat | | 2:58:52 | +25:59 | |
7 | 3043 | Jurate Ulevichiene | DEVYNI | | 2:59:13 | +26:20 | |
8 | 3019 | Pirkko Kalliola | Turun Suunnistajat | | 3:00:01 | +27:08 | |
9 | 3030 | Arja Pajunen | Oriveden Ponnistus | | 3:00:21 | +27:28 | |
10 | 3011 | Tetyana Bozhko | Cherkasy | | 3:01:15 | +28:22 | |
11 | 3038 | Tuija Soanjärvi | Lynx | | 3:02:16 | +29:23 | |
12 | 3017 | Eija Juntunen | Kuhmon Peurat | | 3:08:11 | +35:18 | |
13 | 3042 | Raili Turunen | Lapin Veikot | | 3:11:10 | +38:17 | |
14 | 3034 | Päivi Puolakka | Säyneisen Salpa | | 3:12:48 | +39:55 | |
15 | 3025 | Gunta Lebedoka | Meridians | | 3:13:25 | +40:32 | |
16 | 3027 | Hilkka Mattila | Turun Suunnistajat | | 3:13:39 | +40:46 | |
17 | 3012 | Pirjo Fagerlund | Hirvensalon Heitto | | 3:15:03 | +42:10 | |
18 | 3045 | Sisko Vapalahti | Delta | | 3:21:58 | +49:05 | |
19 | 3013 | Rita Forsström | OK Raseborg | | 3:23:16 | +50:23 | |
20 | 3016 | Sirkka Jaakkola | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | | 3:25:05 | +52:12 | |
21 | 3041 | Sinikka Taimisto | MS Parma | | 3:26:12 | +53:19 | |
22 | 3029 | Eija Orkola | Delta | | 3:28:39 | +55:46 | |
23 | 3048 | Margrit Widmer | OLGOberwil | | 3:29:16 | +56:23 | |
24 | 3026 | Hilkka Lukander | RastiPiikkiö | | 3:35:36 | +1:02:43 | |
25 | 3028 | Tuija Olli | Tarpian Suunta | | 3:42:56 | +1:10:03 | |
26 | 3021 | Vappu Kuusela | Vaalan Karhu | | 3:52:16 | +1:19:23 | |
27 | 3033 | Raija Puhakka | Kuopion Suunnistajat | | 3:55:54 | +1:23:01 | |
28 | 3009 | Eeva-Kaarina Aaltonen | IF Brahe | | 4:00:01 | +1:27:08 | |
29 | 3024 | Pirjo Lavikainen | Kangasala SK | | 4:05:52 | +1:32:59 | |
30 | 3040 | Elena Sukhodonova | Mysl | | 4:08:14 | +1:35:21 | |
31 | 3010 | Anna-Maria Alakylmänen | Laitasaaren Veto | | 4:11:03 | +1:38:10 | |
32 | 3049 | Pirkko Väänänen | Nilsiän Nujakka | | 4:16:03 | +1:43:10 | |
33 | 3014 | Eija Hyvönen | Rasti-Pielinen | | 4:23:55 | +1:51:02 | |
34 | 3039 | Galina Suchilova | Mysl | | 5:46:51 | +3:13:58 | |
| 3022 | Anna-Maija Laakso | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | | keskeytti | | |
| 3023 | Pirkko Lappalainen | Navi | | hylätty | | |
| 3044 | Marjatta Vaara | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | | ei läht. | | |