L-Maali | Tulos | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ari Anjala Tampereen Pyrintö |
- |
46:18 | Ari Anjala |
2 | Anssi Juutilainen SK Vuoksi |
- |
47:23 | Anssi Juutilainen |
3 | Timo Asikainen Hiisirasti |
- |
47:25 | Timo Asikainen |
4 | Jorma Nissilä Kokkolan Suunnistajat |
- |
47:34 | Jorma Nissilä |
5 | Rauno Asikainen Kalevan Rasti |
- |
47:44 | Rauno Asikainen |
6 | Tuomo Kauppinen Hyvinkään Rasti |
- |
49:09 | Tuomo Kauppinen |
7 | Markku Hämäläinen Rastivarsat |
- |
49:31 | Markku Hämäläinen |
8 | Arvo Ahola Rasti-Kurikka |
- |
50:17 | Arvo Ahola |
9 | Markku Mäkelä Rastikarhut |
- |
50:24 | Markku Mäkelä |
10 | Timo Hietaoja Delta |
- |
50:52 | Timo Hietaoja |
11 | Pekka Pulkkinen Joutsenon Kullervo |
- |
51:33 | Pekka Pulkkinen |
12 | Teuvo Töyrylä Vehkalahden Veikot |
- |
51:54 | Teuvo Töyrylä |
13 | Jyrki Routsi Hiisirasti |
- |
52:31 | Jyrki Routsi |
14 | Kari Ranta-Puska Espoon Akilles |
- |
52:38 | Kari Ranta-Puska |
15 | Ossi Autio Hyvinkään Rasti |
- |
52:47 | Ossi Autio |
16 | Arto Niemi Rajamäen Rykmentti |
- |
53:06 | Arto Niemi |
17 | Pekka Partanen Kalevan Rasti |
- |
54:05 | Pekka Partanen |
18 | Igor Zakharov VIVAT |
- |
54:23 | Igor Zakharov |
19 | Heikki Pajuoja Helsingin Suunnistajat |
- |
54:36 | Heikki Pajuoja |
20 | Taito Jeskanen Ilomantsin Urheilijat |
- |
55:10 | Taito Jeskanen |
21 | Jarmo Lehto Vehkalahden Veikot |
- |
56:05 | Jarmo Lehto |
22 | Pekka Hiltunen Rasti-Pielinen |
- |
56:09 | Pekka Hiltunen |
23 | Antti Väätäinen Ähtärin Urheilijat |
- |
56:48 | Antti Väätäinen |
24 | Sauli Konttila Kannuksen Ura |
- |
56:49 | Sauli Konttila |
25 | Heikki Korppi Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura |
- |
57:10 | Heikki Korppi |
26 | Markku Laine Mäntsälän Urheilijat |
- |
58:25 | Markku Laine |
27 | Jukka Keskitalo Lauttakylän Luja |
- |
58:54 | Jukka Keskitalo |
28 | Roy Parnetti Hyvinkään Rasti |
- |
59:05 | Roy Parnetti |
29 | Timo Halla-Aho Iisu |
- |
59:06 | Timo Halla-Aho |
30 | Reima Liikkanen Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät |
- |
59:35 | Reima Liikkanen |
31 | Heikki Pietilä Suunta 2000 |
- |
59:43 | Heikki Pietilä |
32 | Mauri Toppari Delta |
- |
59:49 | Mauri Toppari |
33 | Jukka Alho Rajamäen Rykmentti |
- |
1:00:11 | Jukka Alho |
34 | Matti Kotilainen Lahden Suunnistajat-37 |
- |
1:00:20 | Matti Kotilainen |
35 | Seppo Laitinen Kangasniemen Kalske |
- |
1:00:23 | Seppo Laitinen |
36 | Jarkko Jaatela Helsingin Suunnistajat |
- |
1:00:25 | Jarkko Jaatela |
37 | Ari Yli-Kaatiala Kuortaneen Kunto |
- |
1:00:51 | Ari Yli-Kaatiala |
38 | Hannu Tamminen Suunta Jurva |
- |
1:01:07 | Hannu Tamminen |
39 | John Laukka Rastivarsat |
- |
1:01:10 | John Laukka |
40 | Juha Lahti Valkeakosken Haka |
- |
1:02:05 | Juha Lahti |
41 | Juha Ala-Hukkala Rasti-Jussit |
- |
1:02:15 | Juha Ala-Hukkala |
42 | Vesa Rajaniemi Suunta Jyväskylä |
- |
1:02:35 | Vesa Rajaniemi |
43 | Jari Mahlamäki Teuvan Rivakka |
- |
1:03:17 | Jari Mahlamäki |
44 | Rein Rooni Hiisirasti |
- |
1:03:20 | Rein Rooni |
45 | Jouko Malinen Helsingin Suunnistajat |
- |
1:03:28 | Jouko Malinen |
46 | Kari Rintaluoma Teuvan Rivakka |
- |
1:03:35 | Kari Rintaluoma |
47 | Heikki Pelkonen Nastolan Terä |
- |
1:03:50 | Heikki Pelkonen |
48 | Evgeny Shver Inus |
- |
1:03:55 | Evgeny Shver |
49 | Jouko Karamo Helsingin Suunnistajat |
- |
1:04:06 | Jouko Karamo |
50 | Jouni Hjelm RastiPiikkiö |
- |
1:04:07 | Jouni Hjelm |
51 | Erkki Tamminen Suunta Jurva |
- |
1:04:10 | Erkki Tamminen |
52 | Reino Kurkela Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura |
- |
1:04:11 | Reino Kurkela |
53 | Heikki Hulkkonen Pihkaniskat |
- |
1:04:43 | Heikki Hulkkonen |
54 | Ilkka Kotala Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura |
- |
1:06:13 | Ilkka Kotala |
55 | Heikki Liimatainen Riihimäen Suunnistajat |
- |
1:07:37 | Heikki Liimatainen |
56 | Mikhail Lukin Mysl |
- |
1:09:07 | Mikhail Lukin |
57 | Eugenijus Miksys SilalesSM |
- |
1:09:11 | Eugenijus Miksys |
58 | Björn-Erik Wickholm OK Raseborg |
- |
1:09:13 | Björn-Erik Wickholm |
59 | Heikki Tamminen Suunta Jurva |
- |
1:09:22 | Heikki Tamminen |
60 | Vladimir Zherdev O-KlubMosc |
- |
1:09:35 | Vladimir Zherdev |
61 | Ivanas Ziaziulia OKLevuo |
- |
1:10:00 | Ivanas Ziaziulia |
62 | Tuomo Puustinen Pihkaniskat |
- |
1:11:57 | Tuomo Puustinen |
63 | Pentti Kuusela Punkalaitumen Kunto |
- |
1:13:39 | Pentti Kuusela |
64 | Almir Safin Moscow |
- |
1:17:55 | Almir Safin |
65 | Markus Karjalainen Kuopion Suunnistajat |
- |
1:18:41 | Markus Karjalainen |
66 | Anton Khlebnikov COChenau |
- |
1:18:53 | Anton Khlebnikov |
67 | Martti Hakola Riihimäen Suunnistajat |
- |
1:19:05 | Martti Hakola |
68 | Tapio Naakka Pitäjänmäen Tarmo |
- |
1:20:01 | Tapio Naakka |
69 | Andrew Evans Dartford |
- |
1:22:11 | Andrew Evans |
70 | Alastair Mackenzie CLOK |
- |
1:27:01 | Alastair Mackenzie |
71 | Viktor Rylov St.-Peters |
- |
1:27:41 | Viktor Rylov |
72 | Tarmo Pietilä Lounais-Hämeen Rasti |
- |
1:28:31 | Tarmo Pietilä |
73 | Mikko Viinikainen Espoon Suunta |
- |
1:28:41 | Mikko Viinikainen |
74 | Mikko Saleva Tuusulan Voima-Veikot |
- |
1:29:49 | Mikko Saleva |
75 | Eino Tiittanen Pihkaniskat |
- |
1:32:19 | Eino Tiittanen |
76 | Esa Saarela Kokkolan Suunnistajat |
- |
1:58:38 | Esa Saarela |
77 | Jarmo Laakso Helsingin Suunnistajat |
- |
2:02:29 | Jarmo Laakso |
78 | Pekka Holopainen Suunta-Veikot |
- |
2:09:12 | Pekka Holopainen |
Kari Nuuttila Kauhajoen Karhu |
- |
hylätty | Kari Nuuttila | |
Esa Kangasmäki Suunta Jurva |
- |
keskeytti | Esa Kangasmäki |